Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like River Country Estates
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 5399 Commercial Way, SPRING HILL, FL 34606
    Commercial
    1. Price: $4,176,225.00
    2. Price sqft: $575.00 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 146
    4. Bldg sqft: 7263
    5. Acreage: 1.44 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 1992
    MLS#: W7880895
    1. County: HERNANDO
    2. City: SPRING HILL
    3. Zipcode: 34606
    4. Subdivision: River Country Estates
    5. Provided by: NORTH SOUTH REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    For Sale One Story Commercial Building on 1.44 Acres Along Commercial Way, Florida Prime opportunity to own a versatile 7,263 SF one story commercial building situated on 1.4431 acres along high v
    Details for 6049 Patricia Place, WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34607
    Single Family
    1. Price: $699,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $119.80 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $729,900
    4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 1059
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 5843
    10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1986
    MLS#: W7855692
    1. County: HERNANDO
    2. City: WEEKI WACHEE
    3. Zipcode: 34607
    4. Subdivision: River Country Estates
    5. Elementary School: Spring Hill Elementary
    6. Middle School: Fox Chapel Middle School
    7. High School: Weeki Wachee High School
    8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 ALLIANCE REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Discover this Executive Style Home in the highly desirable River Country Estates, lovingly maintained by its original owners. Nestled on 1+ private acres with a 20' side easement leading to a peaceful
    Details for 7938 Jacksons River Road, LEESBURG, FL 34788
    Single Family
    1. Price: $499,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $207.92 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 132
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2400
    8. Acreage: 2.30 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    13. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: G5105854
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: LEESBURG
    3. Zipcode: 34788
    4. Subdivision: Jacksons River Country Estates
    5. Elementary School: Treadway Elem
    6. Middle School: Tavares Middle
    7. High School: Tavares High
    8. Provided by: MORRIS REALTY AND INVESTMENTS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Discover peaceful waterfront living in this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home situated on a canal with direct Chain of Lakes access. Set on 2.3 acres and zoned Residential Agriculture, this property offers space
    Details for 7984 Floral Drive, WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34607
    Single Family
    1. Price: $469,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $206.06 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $479,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
    5. Days On Market: 59
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2276
    10. Acreage: 0.51 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1982
    MLS#: W7883867
    1. County: HERNANDO
    2. City: WEEKI WACHEE
    3. Zipcode: 34607
    4. Subdivision: River Country Estates
    5. Provided by: HORIZON PALM REALTY GROUP
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Luxury Living Meets Modern Elegance Welcome to this stunning fully remodeled residence offering over 2,200 square feet of beautifully designed living space. Renovated from top to bottom, this excep
    Details for 8123 River Country Drive, WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34607
    Single Family
    1. Price: $425,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $119.25 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $435,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 165
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3564
    10. Acreage: 0.58 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1980
    MLS#: W7880998
    1. County: HERNANDO
    2. City: WEEKI WACHEE
    3. Zipcode: 34607
    4. Subdivision: River Country Estates
    5. Provided by: HOMAN REALTY GROUP INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    This upscale Community 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom, 2 car garage huge pool and separated Heated spa home sits on a desirable corner.58 acre lot in the sought after River Country community. The landscaping o
    Details for 8431 Delaware Drive, WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34607
    Single Family
    1. Price: $409,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $204.91 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $429,999
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 46
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1996
    10. Acreage: 0.51 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1985
    MLS#: L4960263
    1. County: HERNANDO
    2. City: WEEKI WACHEE
    3. Zipcode: 34607
    4. Subdivision: River Country Estates
    5. Elementary School: Spring Hill Elementary
    6. Middle School: Fox Chapel Middle School
    7. High School: Weeki Wachee High School
    8. Provided by: LIVE FLORIDA REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    HUGE PRICE REDUCTION! Welcome to River Countrywhere space, style, and thoughtful updates come together. Set on a generous half acre in the heart of Spring Hill, this beautifully updated home offers a
    Details for 6067 Patricia Place, WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34607
    Land
    1. Price: $95,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 176
    3. Acreage: 1.21 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: Yes
    6. Wateraccess: Yes
    7. Waterfront Type: Pond
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: W7880787
    1. County: HERNANDO
    2. City: WEEKI WACHEE
    3. Zipcode: 34607
    4. Subdivision: River Country Estates
    5. Elementary School: Spring Hill Elementary
    6. Middle School: Fox Chapel Middle School
    7. High School: Weeki Wachee High School
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Discover Your Dream Home Site in Weeki Wachee! Imagine building your perfect home on this exceptional 1.21 acre lot in the heart of Weeki Wachee in the highly sought after neighborhood of River Countr
    XML Sitemap