Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Richardsons W E
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 1069 Bird Ln, SANIBEL, FL 33957
    Single Family
    1. Price: $4,235,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $408.94 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
    6. Bldg sqft: 10356
    7. Acreage: 0.81 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Bay
    12. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: 225063700
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: SANIBEL
    3. Zipcode: 33957
    4. Subdivision: Richardsons O L Subd
    5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Experience the pinnacle of coastal living with this extraordinary 5,542 square foot beachfront residence on Sanibel Island. Positioned on a private .86 acre lot adjoining protected conservation land a
    Details for 1157 Bird Ln, SANIBEL, FL 33957
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,999,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $468.45 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 6402
    7. Acreage: 0.45 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Bay, Rip Rap
    13. Year Built: 1986
    MLS#: 2025023499
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: SANIBEL
    3. Zipcode: 33957
    4. Subdivision: Richardsons O L Subd
    5. Provided by: Pfeifer Realty Group LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to the Bird Housean extraordinary bayfront residence being offered for the first time by its original owner. This unique property features panoramic water views and a brand new dock, a rare op
    Details for 1714 Saint Isabel Street, TAMPA, FL 33607
    Single Family
    1. Price: $690,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $256.03 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $699,999
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 34
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 2695
    9. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1958
    MLS#: TB8493929
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33607
    4. Subdivision: Richardsons Village Subdivisi
    5. Provided by: AGENTWISE REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Newly updated and move in ready, this beautiful home offers modern upgrades and a flexible layout designed for todays lifestyle. Featuring a NEW ROOF, NEW water heater, NEW appliances. The spacious fl
    Details for 1713 Saint Isabel Street, TAMPA, FL 33607
    Single Family
    1. Price: $629,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $219.55 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $660,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/15/26
    5. Days On Market: 151
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 2869
    10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1959
    MLS#: TB8455132
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33607
    4. Subdivision: Richardsons Village Subdivisi
    5. Elementary School: Tampa Bay Boluevard HB
    6. Middle School: Madison HB
    7. High School: Jefferson
    8. Provided by: YANY REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Beautifully remodeled with exceptional taste, this move in ready home offers modern upgrades and complete peace of mind. Located in an area with no HOA, the property features a 2020 roof, 2018 A/C, an
    Details for 1618 43rd Street S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
    Single Family
    1. Price: $324,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $259.58 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 26
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1252
    7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1937
    MLS#: A4688366
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33711
    4. Subdivision: Richardsons W E
    5. Elementary School: Fairmount Park Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Azalea Middle PN
    7. High School: Gibbs High PN
    8. Provided by: EXP REALTY, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This beautifully updated home features 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, offering a comfortable and functional layout. The interior has been fully renovated, giving the space a fresh and modern feel through
    Details for 1759 43rd Street S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
    Single Family
    1. Price: $275,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $298.91 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $285,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    5. Days On Market: 79
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 920
    9. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1940
    MLS#: O6384188
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33711
    4. Subdivision: Richardsons W E
    5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    ADORABLE ST PETE BUNGALOW STYLE HOME On an over 6000 square foot lot! This home has been updated top to bottom new windows, flooring, fixtures, water heater, AC With renovated 2 bedrooms nearby
    Details for 1525 41st Street S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
    Land
    1. Price: $124,900.00
    2. Previous Price: $127,000
    3. Last Price Change: 03/25/26
    4. Days On Market: 93
    5. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: W7882639
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33711
    4. Subdivision: Richardsons W E
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX SUNSET REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Afforable residential lot! High and dry paved road, electricity and water available. Lot size acres 0. 146 lot size dimensions: 50x100 lot size square feet: 6373 the previous home was demolished. No
    Details for 1785 42nd Street S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
    Single Family
    1. Price: $120,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $80.97 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/19/26
    5. Days On Market: 194
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1482
    9. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1970
    MLS#: TB8442332
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33711
    4. Subdivision: Richardsons W E
    5. Provided by: THE WILMOTH GROUP
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Bring your best offer! EM is nonrefundable and no inspection contingency is allowed. Cash offers will be given preference. All offers due by Thursday 3/26 at 5 pm.
    Details for 1950 Dr Martin Luther King Jr Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33607
    CommercialLease
    1. Price: $19,200.00
    2. Price sqft: $24.00 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 604
    4. Bldg sqft: 800
    5. Acreage: 0.40 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: TB8303479
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33607
    4. Subdivision: Richardsons Village Subdivisi
    5. Provided by: HUNTER REALTY & INVESTMENT LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Centrally located office space roughly 800 square feet located in a strip center. Ample parking and easy access to I 275.
    Details for 1543 43rd Street S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,195.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.83 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,295
    4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
    5. Days On Market: 65
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1198
    9. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1955
    MLS#: TB8483580
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33711
    4. Subdivision: Richardsons W E
    5. Provided by: RMS ELITE PROPERTIES
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Great 4 bedroom 2 bath home in St Pete. Sec 8 eligible. The house has a large living room, galley kitchen and a split floor plan with 2 bedrooms and a bath on one side and 2 bedrooms and a bath on the
    XML Sitemap