Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Regency Cove A Cooperative
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 4851 Gandy Boulevard 23c, TAMPA, FL 33611
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $350,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $258.88 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $379,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 29
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1352
    10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    15. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: TB8490014
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33611
    4. Subdivision: Regency Cove A Cooperative
    5. Elementary School: Anderson HB
    6. Middle School: Madison HB
    7. High School: Robinson HB
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Rare opportunity to own a waterfront home in gated Regency Cove with a truly special setting. This 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence is ideally positioned on the west side of the community, offering ope
    Details for 4851 Gandy Boulevard B09l23, TAMPA, FL 33611
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $349,700.00
    2. Price sqft: $160.63 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $349,800
    4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
    5. Days On Market: 398
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2177
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2014
    MLS#: TB8371428
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33611
    4. Subdivision: Regency Cove A Cooperative
    5. Elementary School: Anderson HB
    6. Middle School: Madison HB
    7. High School: Robinson HB
    8. Provided by: THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Huge Price Reduction! Welcome to this beautifully updated Palm Harbor home, located in the highly sought after Regency Cove community in South Tampa. Built in 2014, this spacious 1,480 sq ft home feat
    Details for 4851 Gandy Boulevard 5pa, TAMPA, FL 33611
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $329,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $124.95 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $339,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 532
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 2633
    10. Acreage: 0.01 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: A4630345
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33611
    4. Subdivision: Regency Cove A Cooperative
    5. Elementary School: Anderson HB
    6. Middle School: Madison HB
    7. High School: Robinson HB
    8. Provided by: PATRIOTIC REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Situated in a prime South Tampa location, just minutes from MacDill AFB, this gated 55+community offers stunning waterfront views of Old Tampa Bay. The home itself boasts over 1,600 square feet of liv
    Details for 4851 Gandy Boulevard B4l24, TAMPA, FL 33611
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $145,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $133.76 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 94
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1084
    8. Acreage: 0.03 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1957
    MLS#: TB8471263
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33611
    4. Subdivision: Regency Cove A Cooperative
    5. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    South Tampa 55+ co op owned gated exotic waterfront community consisting of 427 owners now features this 2 bedrooms 1.5 bathrooms furnished gem available for purchase. This move in ready home is on a
    Details for 4851 Gandy Boulevard B11l35, TAMPA, FL 33611
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $134,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $177.50 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $164,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
    5. Days On Market: 605
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 760
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1967
    MLS#: TB8303129
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33611
    4. Subdivision: Regency Cove A Cooperative
    5. Provided by: WEST COAST MANAGEMENT & RLTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    SPACE, SPACE AND MORE SPACE!! This spacious unit is located in Lovely Regency Cove, a Resident Owned Community located right in South Tampa and right on Tampa Bay! Daytime and night time community act
    Details for 4851 Gandy Boulevard B2l10, TAMPA, FL 33611
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $117,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $125.40 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $122,500
    4. Last Price Change: 12/02/25
    5. Days On Market: 327
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 937
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1960
    MLS#: TB8396457
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33611
    4. Subdivision: Regency Cove A Cooperative
    5. Provided by: BOB BELL REALTY & LAND CO INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    The Homes of Regency Cove in South Tampa is a Gated Waterfront Community on the Shores of Tampa Bay. This golf cart friendly, 55+ resort style park has lots of amenities including: Heated Swimming Poo
    Details for 4851 Gandy Boulevard B4 L32, TAMPA, FL 33611
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $99,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $87.22 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $119,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 856
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1135
    10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1959
    MLS#: T3495089
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33611
    4. Subdivision: Regency Cove A Cooperative
    5. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    (price improvement). Resident owned no lot rental fee discover this hidden gem 55+ waterfront gated community in the sought after location of south tampa right on tampa bay at the most affordable p
    Details for 4851 Gandy Boulevard B7l13, TAMPA, FL 33611
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $88,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $154.39 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 5
    4. Bedrooms: 1
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 570
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1970
    MLS#: TB8504069
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33611
    4. Subdivision: Regency Cove A Cooperative
    5. Provided by: WEST COAST MANAGEMENT & RLTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Ready for Florida Living? Welcome to this lovely rental home in a beautiful 55+ community filled with amenities, including a gated entrance, clubhouse, swimming pool, shuffleboard, spacious common
    Details for 4851 Gandy Boulevard B5l37, TAMPA, FL 33611
    Land
    1. Price: $49,900.00
    2. Days On Market: 132
    3. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: R4910455
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33611
    4. Subdivision: Regency Cove A Cooperative
    5. Provided by: ADSIZZLE REALTY INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Regency Cove vacant corner lot ready for your dream home! Enjoy the good life in this 55+ waterfront gated community in South Tampa on Tampa Bay. No lot rental fee, resident owned community. Site p
    Details for 4851 Gandy Boulevard B7l17, TAMPA, FL 33611
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,400.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.59 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 10
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 882
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1975
    MLS#: TB8501627
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33611
    4. Subdivision: Regency Cove A Cooperative
    5. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Own your staycation and enjoy sunset views from your dining room in this move in ready, completely remodeled South Tampa gem. Located in Regency Cove, a
    XML Sitemap