Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Point Heron
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 821 Blue Heron Boulevard, RUSKIN, FL 33570
    Single Family
    1. Price: $679,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $165.01 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 24
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 4115
    8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
    13. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: TB8494866
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: RUSKIN
    3. Zipcode: 33570
    4. Subdivision: Point Heron
    5. Elementary School: Thompson Elementary
    6. Middle School: Shields HB
    7. High School: Lennard HB
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Paradise awaits you with this waterfront home and boat lift! Enjoy 79 ft of water frontage located on the Little Manatee River inlet with direct access
    Details for 820 Blue Heron Boulevard, RUSKIN, FL 33570
    Single Family
    1. Price: $645,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $21.64 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $680,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
    5. Days On Market: 250
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 29802
    10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    15. Year Built: 1960
    MLS#: TB8423423
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: RUSKIN
    3. Zipcode: 33570
    4. Subdivision: Point Heron
    5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    This fully furnished 3 bedroom, 4 bath waterfront home is an ideal choice for families or as a VRBO property. Currently an active income producing asset, it boasts numerous updates and modern features
    Details for 827 Blue Heron Boulevard, RUSKIN, FL 33570
    Single Family
    1. Price: $600,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $225.23 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 158
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2664
    8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Brackish Water,Canal - Brackish
    13. Year Built: 1971
    MLS#: TB8450120
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: RUSKIN
    3. Zipcode: 33570
    4. Subdivision: Point Heron
    5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    A Rare Opportunity for Effortless Waterfront Living This home offers the chance to own along one of Ruskins most spectacular waterwaysan opportunity that rarely comes to market. Enjoy stunning sunse
    Details for 828 Blue Heron Boulevard, RUSKIN, FL 33570
    Single Family
    1. Price: $549,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $247.19 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $569,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
    5. Days On Market: 212
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 2221
    10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Brackish Water,River Front
    15. Year Built: 1959
    MLS#: TB8436591
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: RUSKIN
    3. Zipcode: 33570
    4. Subdivision: Point Heron
    5. Provided by: PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Waterfront gem recently entirely renovated. Located on wide waterway with outstanding view, and on quiet cul de sac in established neighborhood. New roof, 2 new ac units, updated kitchen and bathroo
    Details for 23113 Emerson Way, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
    Single Family
    1. Price: $516,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $151.73 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 30
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3404
    8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: TB8496513
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: LAND O LAKES
    3. Zipcode: 34639
    4. Subdivision: Heron Point At Sable Ridge Ph
    5. Elementary School: Pine View Elementary PO
    6. Middle School: Pine View Middle PO
    7. High School: Land O' Lakes High PO
    8. Provided by: TAMPA BAY PREMIER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully maintained one story pool home at 23113 Emerson Way in the desirable Heron Point at Sable Ridge community of Land O' Lakes,
    Details for 12538 Kingsway Circle 403, LAKE SUZY, FL 34269
    Condominium
    1. Price: $174,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $200.80 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 9
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 871
    7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: D6147308
    1. County: DESOTO
    2. City: LAKE SUZY
    3. Zipcode: 34269
    4. Subdivision: Heron Pointdesoto County Ph I
    5. Building: Heron Pointdesoto County Ph I
    6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    First Floor, Turn Key Condo with Unparalleled Lake Views Enjoy effortless Florida living in this beautifully updated, turn key first floor condo featuring a serene, unobstructed view of the lake. The
    Details for 12538 Kingsway Circle 1902, LAKE SUZY, FL 34269
    Condominium
    1. Price: $155,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $153.62 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $163,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 236
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1009
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: C7514428
    1. County: DESOTO
    2. City: LAKE SUZY
    3. Zipcode: 34269
    4. Subdivision: Heron Pointe Ph Iii
    5. Building: Heron Pointe Ph Iii
    6. Provided by: RE/MAX HARBOR REALTY
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom villa in the desirable community of Heron Pointe in Lake Suzy, Florida. This home boasts a range of impressive upgrades and finishes that make
    Details for 12538 Kingsway Circle 902, LAKE SUZY, FL 34269
    Condominium
    1. Price: $155,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $153.62 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 11
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1009
    7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: C7525523
    1. County: DESOTO
    2. City: LAKE SUZY
    3. Zipcode: 34269
    4. Subdivision: Heron Pointedesoto County
    5. Building: Heron Pointedesoto County
    6. Provided by: RE/MAX PALM REALTY
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Wake up to peaceful lake views in this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath ground floor condo nestled in the heart of Lake Suzy. Built in 1987, this well maintained residence offers a comfortable and inviting
    Details for 12538 Kingsway Circle 1503, LAKE SUZY, FL 34269
    Single Family
    1. Price: $150,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $148.66 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $155,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 30
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1009
    9. Acreage: 0.04 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: A4689444
    1. County: DESOTO
    2. City: LAKE SUZY
    3. Zipcode: 34269
    4. Subdivision: Heron Pointedesoto Cnty Ph 02
    5. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Turn Key Optional Gorgeous and updated, Settled within the serene lakefront community of Heron Pointe in Lake Suzy, this single floor villa offers an exceptional opportunity for a maintenance free F
    Details for 12538 Kingsway Circle 607, LAKE SUZY, FL 34269
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,300.00
    2. Price sqft: $2.28 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,500
    4. Last Price Change: 01/23/26
    5. Days On Market: 519
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1009
    9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: C7501681
    1. County: DESOTO
    2. City: LAKE SUZY
    3. Zipcode: 34269
    4. Subdivision: Heron Pointe Ph 01
    5. Building: Heron Pointe Ph 01
    6. Provided by: ZOBEL REAL ESTATE, INC.
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Absolutely stunning is the newly renovated seasonal condo. Upon entering you will see the peaceful views of the lake. Beautiful European designed kitchen with seamless lines. Pot filler faucet over th
    XML Sitemap