Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Plaza East
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $345,000.00
- Price sqft: $403.51 / sqft
- Previous Price: $365,000
- Last Price Change: 01/13/26
- Days On Market: 461
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 855
- Acreage: 0.37 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8342606
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETE BEACH
- Zipcode: 33706
- Subdivision: Sunset Plaza East Apts Condo
- Building: Sunset Plaza East Apts Condo
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $279,000.00
- Price sqft: $452.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 617
- Acreage: 0.37 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8492638
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETE BEACH
- Zipcode: 33706
- Subdivision: Sunset Plaza East Apts Condo
- Building: Sunset Plaza East Apts Condo
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $249,000.00
- Price sqft: $404.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 110
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 615
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8466431
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETE BEACH
- Zipcode: 33706
- Subdivision: Sunset Plaza East Apts Condo
- Building: Sunset Plaza East Apts Condo
- Provided by: CLARKE REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $245,000.00
- Price sqft: $398.37 / sqft
- Previous Price: $249,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 198
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 615
- Acreage: 0.37 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8437943
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETE BEACH
- Zipcode: 33706
- Subdivision: Sunset Plaza East Apts Condo
- Building: Sunset Plaza East Apts Condo
- Elementary School: Gulf Beaches
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,990.00
- Price sqft: $3.24 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 615
- Acreage: 0.38 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8506467
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETE BEACH
- Zipcode: 33706
- Subdivision: Sunset Plaza East Apts Condo
- Building: Sunset Plaza East Apts Condo
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
- 1