Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Palmero
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 15312 Shady Palms Lane, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
    Single Family
    1. Price: $635,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $205.37 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 100
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3092
    8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Pond
    13. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: A4678775
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: NOKOMIS
    3. Zipcode: 34275
    4. Subdivision: Palmero
    5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis Elementary
    6. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis Middle
    7. High School: Venice Senior High
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Experience the premium Florida lifestyle in this stunning one story lakefront retreat located within the gated community. Offering rare privacy with no neighbors in front or behind, this 4 bed, 3 bath
    Details for 5635 Blue Reef Place, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
    Single Family
    1. Price: $625,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $202.27 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 62
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3090
    8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: N6143285
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: NOKOMIS
    3. Zipcode: 34275
    4. Subdivision: Palmero Sorrento Phase 2
    5. Provided by: NEXTHOME EXCELLENCE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to luxury Florida living just minutes from Casey Key, Venice Island and sparkling Gulf Coast beaches! This like new 2024 built home in Nokomis, Florida offers the perfect blend of modern desig
    Details for 15317 Isla Palma Lane, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
    Single Family
    1. Price: $619,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $199.97 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $624,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
    5. Days On Market: 187
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3100
    10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: A4670855
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: NOKOMIS
    3. Zipcode: 34275
    4. Subdivision: Palmero
    5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis Elementary
    6. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis Middle
    7. High School: Venice Senior High
    8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Exceptional coastal living near Siesta Key and Nokomis beaches. Built in 2023, this beautifully maintained four bedroom, three bath, 2,400 square foot home combines modern elegance with Florida comfor
    Details for 5660 Blue Reef Place, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
    Rental
    1. Price: $3,800.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.05 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 173
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3616
    8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: C7517863
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: NOKOMIS
    3. Zipcode: 34275
    4. Subdivision: Palmerosorrento Ph Ii
    5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis Elementary
    6. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis Middle
    7. High School: Venice Senior High
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Nokomis! Beautiful nearly brand new 2023 built, move in ready home is available for quick closing. This Bonaire floor plan offers 2,600 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space with 4
    Details for 15013 Shady Palms Lane, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
    Rental
    1. Price: $3,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.26 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 178
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2390
    8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: A4671947
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: NOKOMIS
    3. Zipcode: 34275
    4. Subdivision: Palmero
    5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis Elementary
    6. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis Middle
    7. High School: Venice Senior High
    8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Modern 3 Bedroom Home in Palmero, Nokomis Just 4 Miles from the Beach! Experience the best of coastal living in this beautifully designed single story home, built in 2024 and located in the highly de
    Details for 5755 Archipelago Street, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,300.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.38 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 36
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1663
    8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: A4688826
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: NOKOMIS
    3. Zipcode: 34275
    4. Subdivision: Palmero
    5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis Elementary
    6. Middle School: Sarasota Middle
    7. High School: Venice Senior High
    8. Provided by: PALM PARADISE REALTY GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Coastal living just minutes from Nokomis Beach. This beautiful UNFURNISHED 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath, 1 car garage townhome is now available for annual rent at $2,300/month, offering a bright, easygoing lif
    Details for 5725 Haven Terrace, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.46 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 50
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1373
    8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Pond
    13. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: A4687037
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: NOKOMIS
    3. Zipcode: 34275
    4. Subdivision: Palmero
    5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis Elementary
    6. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis Middle
    7. High School: Venice Senior High
    8. Provided by: SUNCOAST LEASING & MANAGEMENT
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Special pricing starting october 1, 2026 through december 28, 2026 at $2,000 each month also available for season 2027 at $5,000 each month only palmero turnkey furnished 3 bedroom, 2. 5 b
    XML Sitemap