Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Palm Park
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 3501 Tacon Street, TAMPA, FL 33629
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,995,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $554.94 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 2
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3595
    8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: TB8506575
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33629
    4. Subdivision: Palma Ceia Park
    5. Elementary School: Roosevelt HB
    6. Middle School: Coleman HB
    7. High School: Plant HB
    8. Provided by: REALTY BUY DESIGN
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Featured on HGTV?s 100 Day Dream Home, this stunning custom modern home built in 2024. Previously tenant occupied and staged, the home is now vacant and available for immediate showings and move in.Th
    Details for 405 Lakeshore Drive, LEESBURG, FL 34748
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,859,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $333.33 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 48
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 5577
    8. Acreage: 1.24 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    14. Year Built: 1924
    MLS#: OM721071
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: LEESBURG
    3. Zipcode: 34748
    4. Subdivision: Leesburg Palmora Park
    5. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    A rare opportunity to own one of Leesburgs iconic lakefront estates, offering 164 feet of direct frontage on Lake Harris and set on a beautifully positioned 1.24 acre corner lot. This exceptional prop
    Details for 2905 San Carlos Street, TAMPA, FL 33629
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,749,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $469.14 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 31
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3730
    8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: TB8494810
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33629
    4. Subdivision: Palma Ceia Park
    5. Elementary School: Mitchell HB
    6. Middle School: Wilson HB
    7. High School: Plant HB
    8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 2905 W San Carlos Street. Located in one of South Tampas most desirable neighborhoods of Palma Ceia! Situated on a charming brick street that does not flood in Flood Zone X this beautifully
    Details for 3311 Palmira Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33629
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,599,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $449.54 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 34
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3557
    8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2027
    MLS#: TB8494433
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33629
    4. Subdivision: Palma Ceia Park
    5. Elementary School: Roosevelt HB
    6. Middle School: Coleman HB
    7. High School: Plant HB
    8. Provided by: THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Presented by MOBLEY HOMES, This Beautiful Craftsman Style Home sits on an in the heart of PALMA CEIA and offers Over 3000 sft of living area with 4 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, loft, offic
    Details for Address Not Provided
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,575,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $371.20 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 16
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4243
    8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1930
    MLS#: R4911128
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33629
    4. Subdivision: Palma Ceia Park
    5. Elementary School: Roosevelt HB
    6. Middle School: Coleman HB
    7. High School: Plant HB
    8. Provided by: BOUGAINVILLEA PROPERTY RENTAL
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This is the property you've been waiting for to build your dream home in South Tampa! South Tampa is renowned as a premier, affluent, and highly walkable area known for its stunning waterfront vie
    Details for 3512 San Juan Street, TAMPA, FL 33629
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,425,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $357.14 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 10
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3990
    8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2008
    MLS#: TB8503569
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33629
    4. Subdivision: Palma Ceia Park
    5. Elementary School: Roosevelt HB
    6. Middle School: Coleman HB
    7. High School: Plant HB
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 3512 San Juan, a beautifully updated home that perfectly blends modern style with sophisticated charm. Extensively renovated in recent years, this light filled residence showcases a stunnin
    Details for 712 Palma Sola Boulevard, BRADENTON, FL 34209
    Land
    1. Price: $1,399,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $1,450,000
    3. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
    4. Days On Market: 75
    5. Acreage: 0.60 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: Yes
    8. Wateraccess: Yes
    9. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
    10. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: A4683516
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34209
    4. Subdivision: Palma Sola Park
    5. Elementary School: Palma Sola Elementary
    6. Middle School: Martha B. King Middle
    7. High School: Manatee High
    8. Provided by: ANNA MARIA LIFE REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    An extraordinary opportunity to own over 26,000 square feet of prime waterfront property in the beautiful coveted Palma Sola, directly on the sparkling waters of Palma Sola Bay. With more than 100 fee
    Details for 3010 Esperanza Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33629
    Townhome
    1. Price: $1,310,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $376.65 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 150
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3478
    8. Acreage: 0.08 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: TB8455553
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33629
    4. Subdivision: Palma Ceia Park
    5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 LIST WITH BEGGINS
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Move in ready! Discover the perfect blend of modern convenience and timeless design in this stunning new construction, two story duplex. This unit occupies the right side of the building and offers 4
    Details for 7810 Senrab Drive, BRADENTON, FL 34209
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,300,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $492.24 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 16
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2641
    8. Acreage: 0.64 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1928
    MLS#: TB8501517
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34209
    4. Subdivision: Palma Sola Park
    5. Elementary School: Anna Maria Elementary
    6. Middle School: Martha B. King Middle
    7. High School: Manatee High
    8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Spanish Mediterranean pool home with guest suite on a 28,000 sq ft lot in Palma Sola Park. This 1927 residence blends historic character with functional, flexible livingperfect for buyers looking for
    Details for 17553 Foxtail Loop, VENICE, FL 34293
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,299,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $287.99 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 16
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 4514
    8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8501084
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: VENICE
    3. Zipcode: 34293
    4. Subdivision: Palmera At Wellen Park
    5. Elementary School: Taylor Ranch Elementary
    6. Middle School: Venice Area Middle
    7. High School: Wellen Park High
    8. Provided by: WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Experience luxury living in the Brendlyn Executive Series, a thoughtfully designed 4 bedroom, 3 full bath, 1 powder bath home with an additional dedicated pool bath, offering 3,2
    XML Sitemap