Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Palencia
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 544 Enrede Lane, ST AUGUSTINE, FL 32092
    Single Family
    1. Price: $734,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $252.06 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $739,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 46
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 2912
    10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2016
    MLS#: FC317015
    1. County: SAINT JOHNS
    2. City: ST AUGUSTINE
    3. Zipcode: 32092
    4. Subdivision: Palencia North Ph I
    5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALT
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome home to this stunning 4 bedroom, 4 bathroom residence located in the desirable community of Palencia! This home features a spacious open floor plan with a grand entrance. The kitchen is equipp
    Details for 84 San Telmo Court, ST AUGUSTINE, FL 32095
    Single Family
    1. Price: $715,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $211.48 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $725,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 216
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3381
    10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: FC313222
    1. County: SAINT JOHNS
    2. City: ST AUGUSTINE
    3. Zipcode: 32095
    4. Subdivision: Palencia
    5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALT
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    ASSUMABLE, VERY LOW RATE! Welcome to 84 San Telmo Court, located in the exclusive gated community of Palencia. This 5 bedroom, 4 bath home offers over 3,300 square feet of thoughtfully crafted living
    Details for 620 Palencia Club Drive 102, ST AUGUSTINE, FL 32095
    Condominium
    1. Price: $639,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $278.22 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 15
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2300
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: O6390694
    1. County: SAINT JOHNS
    2. City: ST AUGUSTINE
    3. Zipcode: 32095
    4. Subdivision: Palencia
    5. Building: Palencia
    6. Provided by: RE/MAX SPECIALISTS
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    SELLER TO PAY FIRST YEAR OF CONDO FEES UP TO $13,200 Sunrise Views First Floor Living Golf & Lake Wake up to sunrise over the 18th green and a tranquil lake from this elegant first floor condo in t
    Details for 749 Ibiza Loop, VENICE, FL 34292
    Single Family
    1. Price: $379,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $182.64 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 18
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2080
    8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    13. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: N6143980
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: VENICE
    3. Zipcode: 34292
    4. Subdivision: Palencia
    5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis Elementary
    6. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis Middle
    7. High School: Venice Senior High
    8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to effortless Florida living in this like new, turnkey furnished villa in the gated community of Palencia! Beautifully decorated in coastal style, this light and bright residence offers two be
    Details for 240 Ibiza Loop, VENICE, FL 34292
    Single Family
    1. Price: $369,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $179.83 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $374,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    5. Days On Market: 382
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2057
    10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: A4650076
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: VENICE
    3. Zipcode: 34292
    4. Subdivision: Palencia
    5. Provided by: MY FLORIDA HOMES REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Ready for new owners! Beautiful villa in gated community. The Carrington model features open floor plan with spacious primary bedroom with ensuite bath and walk in closet. Guest suite and full bath p
    Details for 300 Via Castilla  103, ST AUGUSTINE, FL 32095
    Condominium
    1. Price: $244,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $190.92 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $249,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/12/26
    5. Days On Market: 342
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1278
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: FC310180
    1. County: SAINT JOHNS
    2. City: ST AUGUSTINE
    3. Zipcode: 32095
    4. Subdivision: Avila At Palencia
    5. Building: Avila At Palencia
    6. Middle School: Pacetti Bay Middle
    7. Provided by: BEACH STATE REALTY
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Motivated Seller, Incredibly Maintained!! Fully furnished, ground floor condo with covered carport in the gated Avila at Palencia. This turnkey unit offers an open living and dining layout, kitchen wi
    Details for 419 Ibiza Loop, VENICE, FL 34292
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,700.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.12 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 5
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2420
    8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    13. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: A4692529
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: VENICE
    3. Zipcode: 34292
    4. Subdivision: Palencia
    5. Elementary School: Taylor Ranch Elementary
    6. Middle School: Venice Area Middle
    7. High School: Venice Senior High
    8. Provided by: FINE PROPERTIES
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Stunning 2023 Home in Gated Palencia Lake Views + Resort Style Amenities 2 Bedrooms + Den/Office | 2 Baths | 1,670 Sq Ft | Tandem 2 Car Garage Available July 1, 2026 | Unfurnished | 12 Month Lease
    Details for 127 Ibiza Loop, VENICE, FL 34292
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.66 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 7
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1503
    8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: N6144175
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: VENICE
    3. Zipcode: 34292
    4. Subdivision: Palencia
    5. Provided by: EXIT KING REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    4 years Old attached Villa!! Available July 1st 2026!! Lake view rental 2 beds Plus DEN , 2 bath and 2 car garage Villa at the gated community of Palencia in the Venice/ Nokomis border ( close to Sa
    Details for 111 Ibiza Loop, VENICE, FL 34292
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,400.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.60 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 6
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1503
    8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    13. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: A4692376
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: VENICE
    3. Zipcode: 34292
    4. Subdivision: Palencia
    5. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    VILLA AVAILABLE FOR ANNUAL RENT IN THE BEAUTIFUL NEW COMMUNITY OF PALENCIA IN VENICE. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath plus den condo is conveniently located near the entrance, clubhouse and pool. The enclosed
    XML Sitemap