Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Oak Pointe
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 438 Harbour Oaks Pointe Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32809
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,499,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $372.46 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,625,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/19/26
    5. Days On Market: 68
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4027
    10. Acreage: 0.35 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Canal Front,Lake Privileges
    16. Year Built: 2008
    MLS#: O6383658
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32809
    4. Subdivision: Harbour Oaks Pointe
    5. Provided by: THE AGENCY FL
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Experience waterfront living at its finest in this beautifully designed two story home built in 2008, perfectly positioned on a wide canal with direct access to the sought after Conway Chain of Lakes.
    Details for 1841 Overcup Avenue, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
    Single Family
    1. Price: $325,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $154.39 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $335,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 22
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 2105
    10. Acreage: 0.08 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2020
    MLS#: S5148122
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: ST CLOUD
    3. Zipcode: 34771
    4. Subdivision: Oaktree Pointe Villas
    5. Provided by: LARIMAR REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to Carriage Homes at Oaktree Pointewhere comfort, convenience, and low maintenance living come together. This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom,
    Details for 1868 Shumard Avenue, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
    Townhome
    1. Price: $319,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $152.05 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 20
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2098
    8. Acreage: 0.08 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: O6400739
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: ST CLOUD
    3. Zipcode: 34771
    4. Subdivision: Oaktree Pointe Villas
    5. Elementary School: Lakeview Elem (K 5)
    6. Middle School: Narcoossee Middle
    7. High School: Harmony High
    8. Provided by: FUSILIER REALTY GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautiful and move in ready townhome located in the highly desirable St. Cloud area. Built in 2018, this modern residence offers the perfect combination of style, comfort, and low main
    Details for 1885 Shumard Avenue, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
    Townhome
    1. Price: $309,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $147.71 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $319,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
    5. Days On Market: 67
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2098
    10. Acreage: 0.08 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: S5145066
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: ST CLOUD
    3. Zipcode: 34771
    4. Subdivision: Oaktree Pointe Villas
    5. Elementary School: Lakeview Elem (K 5)
    6. Middle School: Narcoossee Middle
    7. High School: Harmony High
    8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 1885 Shumard Ave Saint Cloud FL. Townhouse with 3 bedroom 2.5 bathroom located in Oaktree Pointe Villa community in Saint Cloud offers comfort and convenience with LOW HOA FEE!!! **No CDD!*
    Details for 1889 Shumard Avenue, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
    Townhome
    1. Price: $299,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $142.99 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $310,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 158
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2098
    10. Acreage: 0.09 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: S5138837
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: ST CLOUD
    3. Zipcode: 34771
    4. Subdivision: Oaktree Pointe Villas
    5. Provided by: IRON VALLEY REAL ESTATE OSCEOLA
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    *MARKET PRICE ADJUSTMENT* Discover easy living in this beautifully maintained 3 bed, 2.5 bath townhome perfectly positioned on a corner lot along a quiet dead end street. Thoughtfully designed, this h
    XML Sitemap