Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Mount Olive Shores North
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 414 Meandering Way, POLK CITY, FL 33868
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,249,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $332.05 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,300,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 193
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 6773
    10. Acreage: 0.41 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    15. Year Built: 2016
    MLS#: O6355889
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: POLK CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33868
    4. Subdivision: Mount Olive Shores North Secon
    5. Provided by: CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Price improvement! Situated in coveted mount olive shores north, a premier 55+ guard gated community tailored for rv enthusiasts, this immaculately presented lakefront residence sits on a prime double
    Details for 1015 Crossroads Drive, POLK CITY, FL 33868
    Single Family
    1. Price: $799,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $168.64 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $825,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
    5. Days On Market: 481
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4738
    10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: L4949926
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: POLK CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33868
    4. Subdivision: Mount Olive Shores North Add 0
    5. Provided by: MOSN REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    This home is one of a kind. Located in the sought after community of Mt. Olive Shores North, a 55+ RV community in Polk County. The home is on a beautiful lot with a pond for a great view every day.
    Details for 517 Home Coming Way, POLK CITY, FL 33868
    Single Family
    1. Price: $749,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $169.19 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 60
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4427
    8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: L4960048
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: POLK CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33868
    4. Subdivision: Mount Olive Shores North Add 0
    5. Provided by: MOSN REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Experience the pinnacle of the luxury RV lifestyle in this meticulously designed, newly constructed 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in the premier gated community of Mt. Olive Shores North. Combini
    Details for 548 Meandering Way, POLK CITY, FL 33868
    Single Family
    1. Price: $659,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $182.40 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $699,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
    5. Days On Market: 71
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3613
    10. Acreage: 0.32 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    15. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: L4959657
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: POLK CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33868
    4. Subdivision: Mount Olive Shores North Add 0
    5. Provided by: MOSN REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Lakeside Luxury Meets the Ultimate RV Lifestyle Experience the pinnacle of Florida living in this stunning, 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home plus a versatile flex room/office in block construction. Perfect
    Details for 1102 Motorcoach Drive, POLK CITY, FL 33868
    Single Family
    1. Price: $415,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $162.75 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $420,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 203
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 2550
    10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: L4956583
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: POLK CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33868
    4. Subdivision: Mount Olive Shores North
    5. Provided by: MOSN REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Are you ready to embrace the RV lifestyle without sacrificing comfort and convenience? We are thrilled to present an exceptional opportunity to own a fully furnished, move in ready home in the highly
    Details for 1155 Motorcoach Drive, POLK CITY, FL 33868
    Single Family
    1. Price: $275,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $142.64 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $289,000
    4. Last Price Change: 11/16/25
    5. Days On Market: 435
    6. Bedrooms: 1
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1928
    10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: L4951114
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: POLK CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33868
    4. Subdivision: Mount Olive Shores North
    5. Provided by: MOSN REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    This home in the sought after community of Mt. Olive Shores North is perfect for your winter getaway. It is a one bedroom and 1 bathroom with a full kitchen and living room. The flooring in the livi
    Details for 1052 Caravan Loop, POLK CITY, FL 33868
    Land
    1. Price: $144,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $159,000
    3. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
    4. Days On Market: 205
    5. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: L4956588
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: POLK CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33868
    4. Subdivision: Mount Olive Shores North
    5. Provided by: SERHANT
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Mount Olive Shores North, Polk Citys premier RV community designed exclusively for Class A motorcoach enthusiasts! This beautiful RV pad offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, an
    Details for 1141 Motorcoach Drive, POLK CITY, FL 33868
    Land
    1. Price: $137,900.00
    2. Days On Market: 106
    3. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: L4958856
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: POLK CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33868
    4. Subdivision: Mount Olive Shores North