Searching on:
    1. School = Moon Lake
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 12604 Choctaw Trail, HUDSON, FL 34669
    Single Family
    1. Price: $729,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $162.98 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $769,000
    4. Last Price Change: 11/06/25
    5. Days On Market: 266
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Bldg sqft: 4473
    9. Acreage: 4.30 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: TB8412992
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: HUDSON
    3. Zipcode: 34669
    4. Subdivision: Lakewood Acres
    5. Elementary School: Moon Lake PO
    6. Middle School: Hudson Middle PO
    7. High School: Fivay High PO
    8. Provided by: REALNET BROKERAGE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Are you searching for a rural Florida lifestyle? Look no further! This Agricultural Residential zone home features an irrigated fruit tree forest with over 20 varieties of edible trees. Located in La
    Details for 13577 Moosehead Circle, HUDSON, FL 34669
    Single Family
    1. Price: $479,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $138.94 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $479,990
    4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 95
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3454
    10. Acreage: 0.33 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: TB8471868
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: HUDSON
    3. Zipcode: 34669
    4. Subdivision: Lakeside Ph 6
    5. Elementary School: Moon Lake PO
    6. Middle School: Crews Lake Middle PO
    7. High School: Hudson High PO
    8. Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS EXCLUSIVE PROPERTIES
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Better than new construction! Paid off solar & no cdd bond this isn't just a home; its the lifestyle upgrade youve been waiting for! Perfectly nestled on a premier. 33 acre lot in the sought after lak
    Details for 10565 Bessemer Street, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $474,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $152.51 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $481,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 94
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3108
    10. Acreage: 5.36 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: TB8472454
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
    3. Zipcode: 34654
    4. Subdivision: Moon Lake Estates
    5. Elementary School: Moon Lake PO
    6. Middle School: River Ridge Middle PO
    7. High School: River Ridge High PO
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Tucked away on over 5 peaceful acres, this unique multi home property offers the perfect blend of privacy, space, and country charm. Surrounded by mature landscaping and lush vegetation, this property
    Details for 12417 Coralbean Court, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
    Single Family
    1. Price: $440,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $216.11 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 32
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2036
    8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: TB8495248
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
    3. Zipcode: 34654
    4. Subdivision: Rose Haven Ph 01
    5. Elementary School: Moon Lake PO
    6. Middle School: River Ridge Middle PO
    7. High School: River Ridge High PO
    8. Provided by: LOMBARDO TEAM REAL ESTATE LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience the perfect blend of comfort and modern living in this stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home, boasting 2,056 sqft of well designed space. Built
    Details for 11347 Weaver Hollow Road, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
    Single Family
    1. Price: $439,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $178.75 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $445,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/22/26
    5. Days On Market: 90
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2456
    10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: TB8473592
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
    3. Zipcode: 34654
    4. Subdivision: Rose Haven
    5. Elementary School: Moon Lake PO
    6. Middle School: River Ridge Middle PO
    7. High School: River Ridge High PO
    8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    ***Motivated Seller, PRICE REDUCTION, PLUS seller is offering $10,000 in CLOSING COST CREDITS and/or RATE BUY DOWN!*** Welcome home to 11347 Weaver Hollow, nestled inside the beaut
    Details for 13638 Moosehead Circle, HUDSON, FL 34669
    Single Family
    1. Price: $435,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $108.78 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $440,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/29/26
    5. Days On Market: 143
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3999
    10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Pond
    15. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: TB8457514
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: HUDSON
    3. Zipcode: 34669
    4. Subdivision: Lakeside Ph 6
    5. Elementary School: Moon Lake PO
    6. Middle School: Crews Lake Middle PO
    7. High School: Hudson High PO
    8. Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Rare opportunity with an assumable VA/FHA loanpotential buyers can step into favorable financing, subject to lender approval. Dont look any further, this stunning 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home with a 3 car
    Details for 12801 Castle Oaks Drive, HUDSON, FL 34669
    Single Family
    1. Price: $415,329.00
    2. Price sqft: $125.25 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $425,329
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 332
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3316
    10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: TB8396521
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: HUDSON
    3. Zipcode: 34669
    4. Subdivision: Meadow Oaks
    5. Elementary School: Moon Lake PO
    6. Middle School: Crews Lake Middle PO
    7. High School: Hudson High PO
    8. Provided by: M/I HOMES
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    New construction home by M/I Homes in Meadow Oaks. Popular Summerset floorplan, elevation A. Discover a 2,143 square foot, two story masterpiece designed to elevate everyday living. Whether youre
    Details for 11439 Crowne Pointe Street, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
    Single Family
    1. Price: $415,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $157.14 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $425,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
    5. Days On Market: 72
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2641
    10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: TB8481108
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
    3. Zipcode: 34654
    4. Subdivision: Rose Haven Ph 01
    5. Elementary School: Moon Lake PO
    6. Middle School: River Ridge Middle PO
    7. High School: River Ridge High PO
    8. Provided by: SELLSTATE COASTAL REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 11439 Crowne Pointe Street in the gated community of Rose Haven with NO CDD fee. Built in 2021, this Salerno floor plan by Vitale Homes offers quality construction, thoughtful design, and p
    Details for 13020 Sugar Creek Boulevard, HUDSON, FL 34669
    Single Family
    1. Price: $410,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $172.63 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $415,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 4
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2375
    10. Acreage: 0.88 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: TB8505419
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: HUDSON
    3. Zipcode: 34669
    4. Subdivision: Sugar Creek
    5. Elementary School: Moon Lake PO
    6. Middle School: Crews Lake Middle PO
    7. High School: Hudson High PO
    8. Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Honey stop the car! This is the one! Beautiful cleared almost 1 acre lot. BRING YOUR TOYS! NO HOA/NO CDD plenty of room for boat storage, RV storage and a new pool. Exterior block 14x14 shed, great
    Details for 12490 Gust Court, HUDSON, FL 34669
    Single Family
    1. Price: $389,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $125.56 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 79
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3106
    8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8478661
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: HUDSON
    3. Zipcode: 34669
    4. Subdivision: Palm Wind
    5. Elementary School: Moon Lake PO
    6. Middle School: Crews Lake Middle PO
    7. High School: Hudson High PO
    8. Provided by: TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    What's Special: 1st Floor Guest Suite | Loft | Larger Backyard | Corner Lot. New Construction Ready Now! Built by Amercia's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the Sherwood at 12490 Gust Court i
    XML Sitemap