Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Meadowlake V
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $459,000.00
- Price sqft: $203.46 / sqft
- Previous Price: $475,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 119
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2256
- Acreage: 0.46 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: W7881996
- County: HIGHLANDS
- City: LAKE PLACID
- Zipcode: 33852
- Subdivision: Meadowlake Sub
- Provided by: LISTWITHFREEDOM.COM
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $289,900.00
- Price sqft: $172.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 113
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1685
- Acreage: 1.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: A4678095
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34235
- Subdivision: Meadowlake Ii
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $238,900.00
- Price sqft: $176.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 550
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1351
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8317822
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34684
- Subdivision: Meadowlake Palm Harbor Condo
- Building: Meadowlake Palm Harbor Condo
- Provided by: INTEGRITY REAL PROPERTIES,IN
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $237,900.00
- Price sqft: $176.09 / sqft
- Days On Market: 161
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1351
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8452313
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34684
- Subdivision: Meadowlake Palm Harbor Condo
- Building: Meadowlake Palm Harbor Condo
- Elementary School: Palm Harbor Elementary PN
- Middle School: Palm Harbor Middle PN
- High School: Palm Harbor Univ High PN
- Provided by: PROSPERA REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $233,900.00
- Price sqft: $173.13 / sqft
- Previous Price: $235,900
- Last Price Change: 02/16/26
- Days On Market: 177
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1351
- Acreage: 20.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8440696
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34684
- Subdivision: Meadowlake Palm Harbor Condo
- Building: Meadowlake Palm Harbor Condo
- Elementary School: Highland Lakes Elementary PN
- Middle School: Carwise Middle PN
- High School: Palm Harbor Univ High PN
- Provided by: SAND AND PALMS REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $225,500.00
- Price sqft: $202.24 / sqft
- Days On Market: 457
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1115
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8347174
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34684
- Subdivision: Meadowlake Palm Harbor Condo
- Building: Meadowlake Palm Harbor Condo
- Elementary School: Highland Lakes Elementary PN
- Middle School: Carwise Middle PN
- High School: Palm Harbor Univ High PN
- Provided by: INTEGRITY REAL PROPERTIES,IN
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $224,500.00
- Price sqft: $201.35 / sqft
- Previous Price: $223,000
- Last Price Change: 06/22/25
- Days On Market: 886
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1115
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: T3490232
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34684
- Subdivision: Meadowlake Palm Harbor Condo
- Building: Meadowlake Palm Harbor Condo
- Elementary School: Highland Lakes Elementary PN
- Middle School: Carwise Middle PN
- High School: Palm Harbor Univ High PN
- Provided by: INTEGRITY REAL PROPERTIES,IN
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $221,000.00
- Price sqft: $198.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 112
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1115
- Acreage: 8.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8466014
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34684
- Subdivision: Meadowlake Palm Harbor Condo
- Building: Meadowlake Palm Harbor Condo
- Elementary School: Palm Harbor Elementary PN
- Middle School: Palm Harbor Middle PN
- High School: Palm Harbor Univ High PN
- Provided by: PROSPERA REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $220,000.00
- Price sqft: $239.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 156
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 920
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8454347
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34684
- Subdivision: Meadowlake Palm Harbor Condo
- Building: Meadowlake Palm Harbor Condo
- Elementary School: Palm Harbor Elementary PN
- Middle School: Palm Harbor Middle PN
- High School: Palm Harbor Univ High PN
- Provided by: PROSPERA REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $219,000.00
- Price sqft: $121.46 / sqft
- Previous Price: $229,000
- Last Price Change: 03/19/26
- Days On Market: 185
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1803
- Acreage: 1.87 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: A4670247
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34235
- Subdivision: Meadowlake V
- Building: Meadowlake V
- Provided by: KW COASTAL LIVING III
- DMCA Notice