Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Meadowbrook Ranches
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 3551 Highway 329, ANTHONY, FL 32617
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,250,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $200.00 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,299,999
    4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 76
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 6250
    10. Acreage: 13.81 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1982
    MLS#: OM719291
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: ANTHONY
    3. Zipcode: 32617
    4. Subdivision: Meadowbrook Ranches
    5. Provided by: OAK & SAGE REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Please note>>>taxes do not have ag exemption>>>three new roofs,house,barn and puppy cottage installed prior to closing.... Charming 14 acre farm retreat to say this enchanting 14 acre farm is a cu
    Details for 13850 47th Avenue, ANTHONY, FL 32617
    Single Family
    1. Price: $709,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $269.82 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 142
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2631
    7. Acreage: 8.62 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: OM715447
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: ANTHONY
    3. Zipcode: 32617
    4. Subdivision: Meadowbrook Ranches
    5. Elementary School: Sparr Elementary School
    6. Middle School: North Marion Middle School
    7. High School: North Marion High School
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX FOXFIRE - HWY 40
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this charming Florida country home set on 8.63 A 1 zoned acres, offering privacy, versatility, and room to live the rural lifestyle youve been dreaming of. Tucked beneath mature oaks and su
    Details for 13300 38th Avenue, ANTHONY, FL 32617
    Single Family
    1. Price: $419,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $262.86 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 132
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1594
    8. Acreage: 1.12 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: OM715604
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: ANTHONY
    3. Zipcode: 32617
    4. Subdivision: Meadowbrook Ranches
    5. Elementary School: Sparr Elementary School
    6. Middle School: North Marion Middle School
    7. High School: North Marion High School
    8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Nestled in the heart of Meadowbrook Ranches in Anthony, this charming and meticulously maintained equestrian mini ranch awaits on a private, gated, and fully fenced 1.12 acre lot. The inviting 1,594 s
    Details for 4400 139th Lane, ANTHONY, FL 32617
    Single Family
    1. Price: $400,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $258.07 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 111
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1550
    7. Acreage: 1.03 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1980
    MLS#: OM715935
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: ANTHONY
    3. Zipcode: 32617
    4. Subdivision: Meadowbrook Ranches 1st Add Tr
    5. Provided by: GAILEY ENTERPRISES REAL ESTATE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Discover the perfect blend of modern upgrades, space, and versatility at this beautifully RENOVATED home that sits on just OVER AN ACRE, offering privacy, flexibility, and room to truly make the prope
    Details for 4251 138th Place, ANTHONY, FL 32617
    Single Family
    1. Price: $374,995.00
    2. Price sqft: $135.77 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 30
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 2762
    8. Acreage: 1.03 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: OM722462
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: ANTHONY
    3. Zipcode: 32617
    4. Subdivision: Meadowbrook Ranches
    5. Elementary School: Sparr Elementary School
    6. Middle School: North Marion Middle School
    7. High School: North Marion High School
    8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Country living meets unbeatable value in the heart of Marion County's horse country. Welcome to Meadowbrook Ranches one of Anthony Florida's most sought after rural communities, nestled conveniently
    Details for 13565 38th Avenue, ANTHONY, FL 32617
    Single Family
    1. Price: $339,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $150.64 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $390,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 149
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2257
    10. Acreage: 1.08 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1964
    MLS#: OM714987
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: ANTHONY
    3. Zipcode: 32617
    4. Subdivision: Meadowbrook Ranches
    5. Elementary School: Sparr Elementary School
    6. Middle School: North Marion Middle School
    7. High School: North Marion High School
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX FOXFIRE - HWY 40
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    PRICE DROP Same great home, new compelling price. Seller has adjusted to reflect todays market. Come see it this weekend! Whether you're looking to start a small farm, enjoy a serene country lifesty
    XML Sitemap