Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Loveland Courtyards
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 3300 Loveland Boulevard 3004, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33980
    Condominium
    1. Price: $219,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $204.67 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 839
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1070
    7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1992
    MLS#: C7484633
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
    3. Zipcode: 33980
    4. Subdivision: Loveland Courtyards Ph 03
    5. Building: Loveland Courtyards Ph 03
    6. Provided by: FIVE STAR REALTY OF CHARLOTTE
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    *Beautifully Updated & Move In Ready! *One Level 2 Bed 2 Bath Condo *New Roof *X Flood zone *Luxury Vinyl Flooring * New Lighting Fixtures *Low Maintenance Lifestyle *NO Flood Zone! * Large Walk In Cl
    Details for 3300 Loveland Boulevard 1201, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33980
    Condominium
    1. Price: $210,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $196.26 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 172
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1070
    7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: N6141548
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33980
    4. Subdivision: Loveland Courtyards Ph 01
    5. Building: Loveland Courtyards Ph 01
    6. Provided by: EXIT KING REALTY
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Attention first time homebuyers, veterans, or those simply looking to relocate. This recently updated turnkey unit has a new roof, lanai screens, siding, power panel, washer, dryer, dishwasher, and ne
    Details for 3300 Loveland Boulevard 2904, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33980
    Single Family
    1. Price: $199,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $168.49 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $213,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/26/26
    5. Days On Market: 120
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1187
    9. Acreage: 3.51 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1992
    MLS#: C7519934
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
    3. Zipcode: 33980
    4. Subdivision: Loveland Courtyards
    5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Rare 3 bedroom opportunity in Loveland Courtyards, a community where this floor plan simply doesnt come up often. Located at 3300 Loveland Blvd #2904, this home offers a clean, well cared for interior
    Details for 3300 Loveland Boulevard 2103, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33980
    Single Family
    1. Price: $152,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $142.06 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $157,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/21/26
    5. Days On Market: 435
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1070
    9. Acreage: 0.03 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1992
    MLS#: C7505660
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33980
    4. Subdivision: Loveland Courtyards Ph 02
    5. Elementary School: Peace River Elementary
    6. Middle School: Port Charlotte Middle
    7. High School: Charlotte High
    8. Provided by: SELLSTATE VISION REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Loveland Courtyard Villas A Piece of Paradise Awaits You! Whether you're a first time homebuyer, an investor, or a snowbird looking for your perfect getaway, this is your opportunity to own a slice
    Details for 3300 Loveland Boulevard 3303, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33980
    Condominium
    1. Price: $149,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $105.71 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $159,999
    4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
    5. Days On Market: 485
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1418
    9. Acreage: 3.51 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1993
    MLS#: C7503013
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33980
    4. Subdivision: Loveland Courtyards
    5. Building: Loveland Courtyards
    6. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Loveland courtyard villas: beat the heat and chilly nights..... New hvac w/10yr warranty! Flood zone x.... No required flood insurance well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath partially furnished villa with
    Details for 3300 Loveland Boulevard 2501, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33980
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,450.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.36 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 60
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1070
    7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1992
    MLS#: N6143224
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33980
    4. Subdivision: Loveland Courtyards Ph 03
    5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Completely renovated condo is a must see at 3300 Loveland Boulevard #2501. This villa has 1,070 square feet, this two bedroom, two full bath home is a perfect layout. Parking is assigned and parking a
    XML Sitemap