Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Long Lake Ranch
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $830,000.00
- Price sqft: $183.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4526
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: TB8497070
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33558
- Subdivision: Long Lake Ranch Village 2 Pcls
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $829,500.00
- Price sqft: $287.42 / sqft
- Previous Price: $838,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 95
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2886
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: A4681226
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33558
- Subdivision: Long Lake Ranch Village 3 6 Pc
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $819,900.00
- Price sqft: $99.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 8250
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8486230
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33558
- Subdivision: Long Lake Ranch
- Elementary School: Lake Myrtle Elementary PO
- Middle School: Charles S. Rushe Middle PO
- High School: Sunlake High School PO
- Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP ADVANTAGE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $800,000.00
- Price sqft: $228.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3500
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8480848
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33558
- Subdivision: Parkview At Long Lake Ranch
- Elementary School: Oakstead Elementary PO
- Middle School: Charles S. Rushe Middle PO
- High School: Sunlake High School PO
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $649,900.00
- Price sqft: $170.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3823
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: TB8495373
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33558
- Subdivision: Long Lake Ranch Village 2 Prcl
- Elementary School: Oakstead Elementary PO
- Middle School: Charles S. Rushe Middle PO
- High School: Sunlake High School PO
- Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $649,000.00
- Price sqft: $167.66 / sqft
- Previous Price: $649,999
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3871
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: W7884160
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33558
- Subdivision: Long Lake Ranch Village
- Elementary School: Lake Myrtle Elementary PO
- Middle School: Charles S. Rushe Middle PO
- High School: Sunlake High School PO
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $635,000.00
- Price sqft: $287.59 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2208
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: TB8495075
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33558
- Subdivision: Long Lake Ranch Village 2 Pcls
- Provided by: FLAT FEE MLS REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $550,000.00
- Price sqft: $172.31 / sqft
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3192
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: TB8480329
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33558
- Subdivision: Long Lake Ranch Village 3 Pcls
- Provided by: FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $550,000.00
- Price sqft: $169.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 102
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3237
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: TB8468947
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33558
- Subdivision: Long Lake Ranch Village 2 Pcls
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $509,000.00
- Price sqft: $198.91 / sqft
- Previous Price: $519,000
- Last Price Change: 04/06/26
- Days On Market: 90
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2559
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: TB8473180
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33558
- Subdivision: Long Lake Ranch Village 2 Prcl
- High School: Sunlake High School PO
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice