Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Long Lake Ranch Village 2 Prcl
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 1653 Nature View Drive, LUTZ, FL 33558
    Single Family
    1. Price: $649,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $170.00 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 30
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3823
    8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2015
    MLS#: TB8495373
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: LUTZ
    3. Zipcode: 33558
    4. Subdivision: Long Lake Ranch Village 2 Prcl
    5. Elementary School: Oakstead Elementary PO
    6. Middle School: Charles S. Rushe Middle PO
    7. High School: Sunlake High School PO
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Fabulousthis exceptional two story home in the sought after community of Long Lake Ranch sits on an oversized corner home site with a partially fenced back yard. Move in ready, delightfully updated h
    Details for 1763 Oak Hammock Court, LUTZ, FL 33558
    Single Family
    1. Price: $509,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $198.91 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $519,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 87
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2559
    10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2015
    MLS#: TB8473180
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: LUTZ
    3. Zipcode: 33558
    4. Subdivision: Long Lake Ranch Village 2 Prcl
    5. High School: Sunlake High School PO
    6. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    WATERFRONT SUNSETS + $10K PRICE IMPROVEMENT! Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bath home located in the highly sought after Long Lake Ranch community in Lutz. Enjoy peaceful waterfro
    Details for 1667 Nature View Drive, LUTZ, FL 33558
    Single Family
    1. Price: $490,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $191.03 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 2
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2565
    8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    13. Year Built: 2015
    MLS#: TB8506591
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: LUTZ
    3. Zipcode: 33558
    4. Subdivision: Long Lake Ranch Village 2 Prcl
    5. Elementary School: Oakstead Elementary PO
    6. Middle School: Charles S. Rushe Middle PO
    7. High School: Sunlake High School PO
    8. Provided by: BRIGHT REALTY GROUP LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Located in the desirable Long Lake Ranch community, this home features a custom paver driveway, walkway, and a covered front porch. Inside, the open floor plan offers a formal living and dining room c
    Details for 1704 Nature View Drive, LUTZ, FL 33558
    Rental
    1. Price: $3,600.00
    2. Price sqft: $0.99 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 4
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3631
    8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: TB8502072
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: LUTZ
    3. Zipcode: 33558
    4. Subdivision: Long Lake Ranch Village 2 Prcl
    5. Elementary School: Skybrooke K 8
    6. Middle School: Charles S. Rushe Middle PO
    7. High School: Sunlake High School PO
    8. Provided by: WRIGHT DAVIS REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this exquisite four bedroom, three bathroom home nestled in the charming community of Lutz! From the moment you step through the front door, you'll be greeted with warmth and comfort extend
    Details for 18879 Ulmus Street, LUTZ, FL 33558
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,400.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.20 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,500
    4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
    5. Days On Market: 57
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 2000
    10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: O6390759
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: LUTZ
    3. Zipcode: 33558
    4. Subdivision: Long Lake Ranch Village 6 Prcl
    5. Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    1700 square foot, three bedroom, two and a half bathroom, townhome in the Long Lake Ranch neighborhood. Bright walls and light tiles brighten the downstairs living room and kitchen. Serene aqua walls
    XML Sitemap