Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Lakesidelkswindermere
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 11564 Mizzon Drive 930, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
    Condominium
    1. Price: $335,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $232.32 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 6
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1442
    7. Acreage: 0.37 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: O6404607
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINDERMERE
    3. Zipcode: 34786
    4. Subdivision: Lakesidelkswindermere Condo
    5. Building: Lakesidelkswindermere Condo
    6. Provided by: RE REALTY
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Lovely 3rd floor (Corner unit on top floor) In sought after Lakes at Lakeside of Windermere. Well appointed 3 Bedrooms and 2 bathrooms Condo, Spacious feel. Offering an excellent layout. Newer carpets
    Details for 8180 Boat Hook Loop 108-301, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
    Condominium
    1. Price: $325,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $225.38 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $330,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 114
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1442
    9. Acreage: 0.37 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: TB8465266
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINDERMERE
    3. Zipcode: 34786
    4. Subdivision: Lakesidelkswindermere Ph 3
    5. Building: Lakesidelkswindermere Ph 3
    6. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Discover the best of Windermere living in this meticulously maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath CORNER UNIT condo in Lakeside at Lakes of Windermere. An expansive wrap around screened porch embraces tranquil
    Details for 8179 Maritime Flag Street 101, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
    Condominium
    1. Price: $325,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $225.38 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $330,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 24
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1442
    9. Acreage: 0.31 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: O6399551
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINDERMERE
    3. Zipcode: 34786
    4. Subdivision: Lakesidelkswindermere
    5. Building: Lakesidelkswindermere
    6. Elementary School: Sunset Park Elem
    7. Middle School: Horizon West Middle School
    8. High School: Windermere High School
    9. Provided by: CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Located just 10 minutes from Disney's Magic Kingdom and Transportation and Ticket Center, welcome to this beautifully maintained FIRST FLOOR END UNIT in the highly sought after Lakeside at Lakes of Wi
    Details for 11564 Mizzon Drive 202 (919), WINDERMERE, FL 34786
    Condominium
    1. Price: $295,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $254.09 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 34
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1161
    7. Acreage: 0.37 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: O6394852
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINDERMERE
    3. Zipcode: 34786
    4. Subdivision: Lakesidelkswindermere Ph 9
    5. Building: Lakesidelkswindermere Ph 9
    6. Elementary School: Sunset Park Elem
    7. Middle School: Horizon West Middle School
    8. High School: Windermere High School
    9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Windermere Renovated Condo | Elevator | Resort Amenities | Near Disney & Shopping Renovated and move in ready, this light filled second floor condo with elevator access is ideally located in one of
    Details for 11434 Jasper Kay Terrace 1101, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.73 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 5
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1442
    7. Acreage: 0.31 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: O6404802
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINDERMERE
    3. Zipcode: 34786
    4. Subdivision: Lakesidelkswindermere
    5. Building: Lakesidelkswindermere
    6. Elementary School: Sunset Park Elem
    7. Middle School: Horizon West Middle School
    8. High School: Windermere High School
    9. Provided by: PINK MIAMI REAL ESTATE
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom ground floor condo offering 1,442 sq.ft. of thoughtfully designed living space. This unit has been fully renovated and presents in clean, modern condition wit
    Details for 11564 Mizzon Drive 304, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,450.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.84 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 37
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1332
    7. Acreage: 0.37 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: O6396097
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINDERMERE
    3. Zipcode: 34786
    4. Subdivision: Lakesidelkswindermere Ph 9
    5. Building: Lakesidelkswindermere Ph 9
    6. Elementary School: Sunset Park Elem
    7. High School: Windermere High School
    8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Lakeside of Windermere!!! This Luxury Lifestyle Community is conveniently located across from shopping plazas which provide Publix Grocery, restaurants and shops. Enjoy top quality amenitie
    Details for 11434 Jasper Kay Terrace 206, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,250.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.55 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,350
    4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
    5. Days On Market: 56
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1455
    9. Acreage: 0.31 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: O6390889
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINDERMERE
    3. Zipcode: 34786
    4. Subdivision: Lakesidelkswindermere
    5. Building: Lakesidelkswindermere
    6. Elementary School: Sunset Park Elem
    7. Middle School: Horizon West Middle School
    8. High School: Windermere High School
    9. Provided by: MNT INTERNATIONAL
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath condominium located on the 2nd floor of a well maintained community in highly desirable Windermere, FL. This 1,455 sq ft unit offers an open and functional floor plan featur
    Details for 11564 Mizzon Drive 109, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,150.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.85 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 2
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1161
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: O6406185
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINDERMERE
    3. Zipcode: 34786
    4. Subdivision: Lakesidelkswindermere
    5. Building: Lakesidelkswindermere
    6. Provided by: GATE PROPERTIES & MANAGEMENT INC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful ground floor unit in the Lakes of Windermere! This unit features 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, ceramic tile flooring throughout and elegant crown molding in the living areas. The kitchen is compl
    Details for 8264 Maritime Flag Street 1419, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,995.00
    2. Price sqft: $0.78 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,095
    4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
    5. Days On Market: 122
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2560
    9. Acreage: 0.37 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2008
    MLS#: O6372117
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINDERMERE
    3. Zipcode: 34786
    4. Subdivision: Lakesidelkswindermere
    5. Building: Lakesidelkswindermere
    6. Elementary School: Sunset Park Elem
    7. Middle School: Horizon West Middle School
    8. High School: Windermere High School
    9. Provided by: RED DOOR INVESTMENT GRP LLC
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful Lakeside at Lakes of Windermere 2nd floor 2 bedroom condo with an open floor open, 42" cabinets, under cabinet lighting, breakfast bar and crown molding. Master bedroom has a large walk in c
    XML Sitemap