Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Lake Babcock
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 43362 Waterside Trl, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,499,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $572.38 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 4366
    7. Acreage: 0.28 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake
    13. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: 2025022228
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33982
    4. Subdivision: Lake Babcock
    5. Elementary School: Babcock Neighborhood
    6. Middle School: Babcock Neighborhood
    7. High School: Babcock Neighborhood
    8. Provided by: Nicklaus Vance
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    An extraordinary opportunity to own the Arthur Rutenberg Brisbane model in the prestigious Lake Babcock Estates, perfectly positioned on the sparkling shores of Lake Babcock. Crafted by a renowned lux
    Details for 16098 Palmetto St, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,189,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $291.49 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,195,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 4
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 4079
    9. Acreage: 0.36 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: 226005937
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33982
    4. Subdivision: Lake Babcock
    5. Elementary School: East
    6. Middle School: Punta Gorda
    7. High School: Charlotte
    8. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Owner offering 5% toward closing costs or a 3 2 1 rate buy downan added incentive that makes this already exceptional property even more compelling. Welcome to a truly distinctive residence in Lake Ba
    Details for 16232 Laurel Oak Ln, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
    Single Family
    1. Price: $729,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $190.04 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $739,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 4
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 3836
    9. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake
    15. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: 2026014823
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33982
    4. Subdivision: Lake Babcock
    5. Elementary School: Bloom
    6. Middle School: Babcock
    7. High School: Babcock
    8. Provided by: Worth Clark Realty
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Exceptional home! Incredible price! WHAT ARE YOU WAITING FOR??? OPPORTUNITIES LIKE THIS DON'T WAIT! LAKEFRONT | POOL + SPA | MOVE IN READY Welcome to this exceptional lakefront residence in the hi
    Details for 43763 Longleaf Ln, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
    Single Family
    1. Price: $549,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $174.51 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 3146
    7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2020
    MLS#: 2026019030
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33982
    4. Subdivision: Lake Babcock
    5. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 43763 Longleaf Lane in Babcock Ranch, FL! This is the one everyone's been waiting for. Nestled in Lake Babcock, one of Babcock Ranch's most mature and coveted neighborhoods, this stunning
    Details for 16145 Sabal Path, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
    Single Family
    1. Price: $499,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $175.58 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2842
    7. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: 2026005975
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33982
    4. Subdivision: Lake Babcock
    5. Elementary School: Babcock Neighborhood
    6. Middle School: Babcock Neighborhood
    7. High School: Babcock Neighborhood
    8. Provided by: Home Sold Realty LLC
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    BABCOCK RANCH POOL HOME! This beautiful 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home is located in the Lake Babcock neighborhood on a spacious lot with water views, a private pool and screened lanai. The open floor pla
    XML Sitemap