Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Hudson Beach Estates
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 13875 Hatcher Avenue, HUDSON, FL 34667
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,275,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $323.11 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,300,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 91
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    9. Bldg sqft: 3946
    10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    15. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: W7882843
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: HUDSON
    3. Zipcode: 34667
    4. Subdivision: Hudson Beach Estates
    5. Provided by: GULF COAST FISHING HOMES RLTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Incredible Gulf Sunset Views & Direct Gulf Boating Access A True Boaters Dream Live the ultimate Gulf Coast boating lifestyle in this stunning modern 3 bedroom, 2 bath stilt home with breathtaking
    Details for 6249 Lonnie Lee Lane, HUDSON, FL 34667
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,248,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $283.64 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,248,500
    4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
    5. Days On Market: 129
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    9. Bldg sqft: 4400
    10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    15. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: TB8455402
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: HUDSON
    3. Zipcode: 34667
    4. Subdivision: Hudson Beach Estates
    5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Double lot and boat lift! Discover the epitome of coastal living at 6249 Lonnie Lee Ln. This magnificent 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom home spans 2,760 sq ft
    Details for 13737 Victor Avenue, HUDSON, FL 34667
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,200,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $202.16 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 461
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 5936
    8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    13. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: G5092384
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: HUDSON
    3. Zipcode: 34667
    4. Subdivision: Hudson Beach Estates
    5. Elementary School: Hudson Primary Academy (K 3)
    6. Middle School: Hudson Academy ( 4 8)
    7. High School: Hudson High PO
    8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 MYERS ROSE REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Florida Gulf Coast Waterfront Home A Boaters Paradise This stunning three story waterfront home is a rare find, perfectly situated on a deep water canal just 3/10 of a mile from the Gulf. Offering
    Details for 6441 Clark Street, HUDSON, FL 34667
    Single Family
    1. Price: $815,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $194.05 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $819,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 51
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4200
    10. Acreage: 0.07 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish,Canal - Saltwater,Canal Front,Gulf/Ocean,Marina in Community,Riparian Rights
    15. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: TB8488109
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: HUDSON
    3. Zipcode: 34667
    4. Subdivision: Hudson Beach Estates
    5. Provided by: BLUE SUN REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Waterfront Access POOL HOME with large Dock with Lift and Gulf Views on deep Canal. Amazing waterfront views can be seen from 4 large balconies & lots of large windows to soak up all that Florida wea
    Details for 6920,6922,6924,6926,6928 Clark Street, HUDSON, FL 34667
    Commercial
    1. Price: $750,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $177.98 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 266
    4. Bldg sqft: 4214
    5. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: Yes
    8. Wateraccess: Yes
    9. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    10. Year Built: 1971
    MLS#: W7878258
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: HUDSON
    3. Zipcode: 34667
    4. Subdivision: Hudson Beach Estates
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX SUNSET REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Waterfront Commercial Investment Property. This 5 unit Waterfront Commercial Building is presently converted to 3 separate units in its current configuration. Can be converted back to 5 units if need
    Details for 6531 Louise Court, HUDSON, FL 34667
    Single Family
    1. Price: $749,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $211.34 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $799,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
    5. Days On Market: 82
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3544
    10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    15. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: W7882879
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: HUDSON
    3. Zipcode: 34667
    4. Subdivision: Hudson Beach Estates
    5. Elementary School: Hudson Primary Academy (K 3)
    6. Middle School: Hudson Middle PO
    7. High School: Hudson High PO
    8. Provided by: FLORIDA LUXURY REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    **double lot with 2 boat lifts ** direct gulf access** no hoa! Skip the public boat ramp and bring all your toys here! This elevated 3 bedroom 2 bathroom home has direct gulf access and includes the v
    Details for 6543 Louise Court, HUDSON, FL 34667
    Single Family
    1. Price: $710,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $164.28 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $720,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/12/26
    5. Days On Market: 333
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    9. Bldg sqft: 4322
    10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    15. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: TB8396049
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: HUDSON
    3. Zipcode: 34667
    4. Subdivision: Hudson Beach Estates
    5. Provided by: EZ CHOICE REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    WALK TO HUDSON BEACH...METAL ROOF...ELEVATOR...SUCCESSFUL AIRBNB...Discover an extraordinary opportunity with this stunning 3 bedroom, 3 story home offering unparalleled Florida living. Every inch of
    Details for 13741 Judy Avenue, HUDSON, FL 34667
    Single Family
    1. Price: $635,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $229.33 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 80
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 2769
    8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
    13. Year Built: 2015
    MLS#: W7883181
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: HUDSON
    3. Zipcode: 34667
    4. Subdivision: Hudson Beach Estates
    5. Provided by: SIRROM REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Honey, stop the boat! Built in 2015, this elevated home sits right on a west facing canal off the Gulf of America and is ready for boating, relaxing, and soaking up those million dollar views. The gro
    Details for 13825 San Juan Avenue, HUDSON, FL 34667
    Single Family
    1. Price: $579,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $230.49 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $580,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 303
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2512
    10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    15. Year Built: 1986
    MLS#: W7877168
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: HUDSON
    3. Zipcode: 34667
    4. Subdivision: Hudson Beach Estates
    5. Elementary School: Hudson Primary Academy (K 3)
    6. Middle School: Hudson Academy ( 4 8)
    7. High School: Hudson High PO
    8. Provided by: PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your coastal escape in Hudson Beach Estates! This elevated 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 1296 sq.ft. 1 car gargae home is perfectly situated on a corner lot along a wide, deep canal, offering direct G
    Details for 6331 Lonnie Lee Lane, HUDSON, FL 34667
    Single Family
    1. Price: $550,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $211.46 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 72
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 2601
    8. Acreage: 0.07 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    13. Year Built: 1994
    MLS#: TB8481097
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: HUDSON
    3. Zipcode: 34667
    4. Subdivision: Hudson Beach Estates
    5. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    WATERFRONT LIFESTYLE! Discover the perfect blend of work, play, and relaxation in this stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom elevated home situated on a prime saltwater canal where you can clearly see the e
    XML Sitemap