Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Hillcrest Heights
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 2422 Musselwhite Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32804
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,489,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $359.66 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,529,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 79
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4140
    10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: O6380300
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32804
    4. Subdivision: Hillcrest Heights 2nd Add
    5. Elementary School: Princeton Elem
    6. Middle School: College Park Middle
    7. High School: Edgewater High
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX EXCLUSIVE COLLECTION
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Builder is offering a $15,000 BUYER INCENTIVE towards closing costs and pre paids as well as adding some additional landscaping and rear yard improvements!!!! Modern Luxury in Sought After College Pa
    Details for 2505 Depauw Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32804
    Townhome
    1. Price: $689,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $240.25 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 13
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 2872
    8. Acreage: 0.08 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2015
    MLS#: O6400799
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32804
    4. Subdivision: Hillcrest Heights 2nd Add
    5. Elementary School: Princeton Elem
    6. Middle School: College Park Middle
    7. High School: Edgewater High
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 2505 Depauw Ave in Orlando, a thoughtfully designed two story home offering 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, a loft, and an open floorplan that blends spacious living with everyday comfort. With on
    Details for 2513 Musselwhite Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32804
    Single Family
    1. Price: $600,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $357.78 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 31
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1677
    8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1959
    MLS#: O6397579
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32804
    4. Subdivision: Hillcrest Heights 2nd Add
    5. Elementary School: Princeton Elem
    6. Middle School: College Park Middle
    7. High School: Edgewater High
    8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Updated 2 bedroom 1 bath PLUS a 1 bedroom 1 bath guest apartment now available in the College Park area of Orlando. This home has been rewired, replumbed, AC 2018 and roof 2018. This home has a larg
    Details for 1012 Silver Star Road, OCOEE, FL 34761
    Single Family
    1. Price: $369,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $188.68 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 30
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 1961
    8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: S5147525
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: OCOEE
    3. Zipcode: 34761
    4. Subdivision: Hillcrest Heights
    5. Elementary School: Ocoee Elem
    6. Middle School: Ocoee Middle
    7. High School: Ocoee High
    8. Provided by: NULEAF REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 1012 East Silver Star Road, where style, comfort, and convenience come together. This beautifully updated home offers the look and feel of new construction without the wait or added costs.T
    Details for 13591 51st Lane, WILLISTON, FL 32696
    Land
    1. Price: $45,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 706
    3. Acreage: 1.05 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: OM679706
    1. County: LEVY
    2. City: WILLISTON
    3. Zipcode: 32696
    4. Subdivision: Hillcrest Heights
    5. Provided by: HARRIETT DOWNS REAL ESTATE LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    PAVED ROAD 1 ACRE CORNER BUILDING LOT in HILLCREST HEIGHTS. Centrally located between Williston and Bronson just off Hwy 27Alt. Lot measures about 152' x 300'. Ideal location for your new site built h
    Details for 2512 Musselwhite Avenue #1, ORLANDO, FL 32804
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,995.00
    2. Price sqft: $2.22 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 34
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 900
    7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1950
    MLS#: O6396156
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32804
    4. Subdivision: Hillcrest Heights 2nd Add
    5. Provided by: CREEGAN GROUP
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Located in beautiful College Park between Winter Park and Downtown Orlando. This beautiful 2/1 furnished rental is the perfect option for relocations, interns, or people traveling for work. There is
    Details for 2512 Musselwhite Avenue 3, ORLANDO, FL 32804
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,450.00
    2. Price sqft: $3.22 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 34
    4. Bedrooms: 1
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 450
    7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1950
    MLS#: O6396165
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32804
    4. Subdivision: Hillcrest Heights 2nd Add
    5. Provided by: CREEGAN GROUP
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Perfectly located near Downtown Orlando's Hotspots. Enjoy city culture while living in the park like setting of the renowned College Park. Close to the stylish Eateries on Edgewater Drive and a few bl
    XML Sitemap