Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Highland Woods 2
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,125,000.00
- Price sqft: $432.86 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,150,000
- Last Price Change: 04/03/26
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2599
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Waterfront Type: None
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: 226004463
- County: LEE
- City: BONITA SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34135
- Subdivision: Highland Woods
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $929,000.00
- Price sqft: $211.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4402
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8506829
- County: PINELLAS
- City: DUNEDIN
- Zipcode: 34698
- Subdivision: Highland Woods 2
- Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $849,000.00
- Price sqft: $242.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3498
- Acreage: 0.38 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8499535
- County: PINELLAS
- City: DUNEDIN
- Zipcode: 34698
- Subdivision: Highland Woods Sub
- Elementary School: Curlew Creek Elementary PN
- Middle School: Palm Harbor Middle PN
- High School: Dunedin High PN
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $675,000.00
- Price sqft: $314.54 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2146
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Waterfront Type: None
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: 226015265
- County: LEE
- City: BONITA SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34135
- Subdivision: Highland Woods Villas
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $649,000.00
- Price sqft: $295.40 / sqft
- Previous Price: $659,000
- Last Price Change: 04/20/26
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2197
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Waterfront Type: None
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: 225084412
- County: LEE
- City: BONITA SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34135
- Subdivision: Highland Woods Villas
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $629,000.00
- Price sqft: $286.30 / sqft
- Previous Price: $639,000
- Last Price Change: 02/17/26
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2197
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Waterfront Type: None
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: 225082200
- County: LEE
- City: BONITA SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34135
- Subdivision: Highland Woods Villas
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman Florida,LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $539,000.00
- Price sqft: $206.99 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2604
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Waterfront Type: None
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: 226016925
- County: LEE
- City: BONITA SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34135
- Subdivision: Highland Woods Villas
- Elementary School: SPRING
- Middle School: CENTER FOR THE ARTS
- High School: BONITA SPRINGS
- Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $285,000.00
- Price sqft: $245.27 / sqft
- Previous Price: $300,000
- Last Price Change: 03/19/26
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1162
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Waterfront Type: None
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: 225082099
- County: LEE
- City: BONITA SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34135
- Subdivision: Highland Woods
- Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $9,800.00
- Price sqft: $2.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3647
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8506763
- County: PINELLAS
- City: DUNEDIN
- Zipcode: 34698
- Subdivision: Highland Woods Sub
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $9,500.00
- Price sqft: $2.34 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4055
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Waterfront Type: None
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: 225068711
- County: LEE
- City: BONITA SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34135
- Subdivision: Highland Woods
- Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
- DMCA Notice