Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Hidden Lake Village
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 0 145 Avenue, WILLISTON, FL 32696
    Land
    1. Price: $285,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 5
    3. Acreage: 6.02 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: OM724103
    1. County: LEVY
    2. City: WILLISTON
    3. Zipcode: 32696
    4. Subdivision: The Village At Hidden Lakes
    5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    6 acre parcel ready for new home. Property already has culvert and 50 loads of filler to set a home on the property. Close to main entrance property has been cleaned of the underbrush to allow owner
    Details for Tbd 145 Street, WILLISTON, FL 32696
    Land
    1. Price: $249,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 184
    3. Acreage: 4.31 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: OM713038
    1. County: LEVY
    2. City: WILLISTON
    3. Zipcode: 32696
    4. Subdivision: The Village At Hidden Lakes
    5. Provided by: ROBERTS REAL ESTATE INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Are you looking for a tranquil escape to build your dream home? If so, you really need to check this out. 4.31 +/ Acres. Zoned A1. Flood Zone X. Most of the parcel is cleared with beautiful tr
    Details for 2605 Pine Lake Terrace D, SARASOTA, FL 34237
    Condominium
    1. Price: $189,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $177.80 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $199,000
    4. Last Price Change: 12/17/25
    5. Days On Market: 173
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1063
    10. Acreage: 15.73 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: A4669003
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34237
    4. Subdivision: Hidden Lake Village
    5. Building: Hidden Lake Village
    6. Provided by: GALLERY PROPERTIES INTERNATION
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Check out this affordable and lovely second floor one bedroom condo. Its super close to downtown Sarasota and Baltimore Orioles Stadium. You can also drive to the beaches in no time. There are two poo
    Details for 2616 Hidden Lake Drive N A, SARASOTA, FL 34237
    Condominium
    1. Price: $169,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $168.66 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $189,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
    5. Days On Market: 62
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1002
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: A4684833
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34237
    4. Subdivision: Hidden Lake Village
    5. Building: Hidden Lake Village
    6. Elementary School: Tuttle Elementary
    7. Middle School: Booker Middle
    8. High School: Booker High
    9. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 2616 Hidden Lake Dr. N., a beautifully updated first floor condominium offering peaceful pond views and a prime location just minutes from do
    Details for 2717 Hidden Lake Boulevard B, SARASOTA, FL 34237
    Condominium
    1. Price: $165,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $155.22 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 4
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1063
    7. Acreage: 15.73 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: A4692533
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34237
    4. Subdivision: Hidden Lake Village
    5. Building: Hidden Lake Village
    6. Provided by: DOUGLAS REALTY, LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    This beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers a fully renovated interior with modern finishes and true move in ready appeal. The unit features new flooring throughout, fresh interior paint,
    Details for 2636 Hidden Lake Drive N H, SARASOTA, FL 34237
    Condominium
    1. Price: $142,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $254.03 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $149,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
    5. Days On Market: 110
    6. Baths: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 559
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: A4679045
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34237
    4. Subdivision: Hidden Lake Village
    5. Building: Hidden Lake Village
    6. Elementary School: Tuttle Elementary
    7. Middle School: Booker Middle
    8. High School: Booker High
    9. Provided by: KW COASTAL LIVING III
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    New price and strong value in Hidden Lake Village! This clean 1 bedroom condo offers low maintenance living in a central Sarasota location just minutes to downtown, beaches, and shopping. The open lay
    Details for 2724 Hidden Lake Boulevard A, SARASOTA, FL 34237
    Condominium
    1. Price: $137,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $142.19 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $142,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 31
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 967
    9. Acreage: 15.73 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: C7524602
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34237
    4. Subdivision: Hidden Lake Village
    5. Building: Hidden Lake Village
    6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Amazing opportunity!!! Sellers are motivated and eager to get this beautiful, spacious and neatly kept condo sold. This Move in ready home is easy to show and ready for offers. JUST MINUTES AWAY FROM
    Details for Nw 145th Ave Lot 25, WILLISTON, FL 32696
    Land
    1. Price: $117,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $120,000
    3. Last Price Change: 01/04/26
    4. Days On Market: 169
    5. Acreage: 3.15 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: OM714031
    1. County: LEVY
    2. City: WILLISTON
    3. Zipcode: 32696
    4. Subdivision: The Village At Hidden Lakes
    5. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    PRICE IMPROVEMENT!! Come and see this Beautiful over 3 acre lot at THE VILLAGE AT HIDDEN LAKES!! Bring your HORSES and other four legged friends to this secure and GATED equestrian community. Ride you
    Details for Tbd 145th Avenue, WILLISTON, FL 32696
    Land
    1. Price: $110,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $121,000
    3. Last Price Change: 01/30/26
    4. Days On Market: 212
    5. Acreage: 3.47 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: Not Available