Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Heritage Preserve
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 13585 Heritage Preserve Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33905
    Single Family
    1. Price: $589,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $230.16 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $599,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2563
    9. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake
    15. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: 2025022980
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33905
    4. Subdivision: Heritage Preserve
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX Gulf Coast Living
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Unbelievable Price for a newer home with pool and spa, tons of upgrades and a premium lot. Even new construction can't beat this Deal! Welcome to this stunning 3 year old home located in the Verandah
    Details for 13516 Hideaway Preserve, FORT MYERS, FL 33905
    Single Family
    1. Price: $575,487.00
    2. Price sqft: $189.62 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3035
    7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 226018186
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33905
    4. Subdivision: Heritage Preserve
    5. Provided by: Neal Communities Realty, Inc.
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. New Triumph Single Family Home by Neal Communities in SKYSAIL. This single family home is a 3 bedroom, Den, 3.1 bath, 2 car g
    Details for 3062 Heritage Pines Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33905
    Single Family
    1. Price: $552,728.00
    2. Price sqft: $182.12 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3035
    7. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 226007229
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33905
    4. Subdivision: Heritage Preserve
    5. Provided by: Neal Communities Realty, Inc.
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    ! New Construction TRIUMPH floor plan by Neal Communities in the subdivision, Heritage Preserve in Verandah. Home in Progress. This beautiful TRIUMPH floor plan has 2,332sq/ft with 3 bedrooms, den,
    Details for 13411 Heritage Preserve Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33905
    Single Family
    1. Price: $537,861.00
    2. Price sqft: $186.69 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2881
    7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 226007230
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33905
    4. Subdivision: Heritage Preserve
    5. Elementary School: MANATEE
    6. Middle School: OAK HAMMOCK
    7. High School: RIVERDALE
    8. Provided by: Neal Communities Realty, Inc.
    9. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    10. DMCA Notice
    New Home by Neal Communities in the subdivision, Heritage Preserve in Verandah. This beautiful White Star floor plan has 2,064sq/ft with 3 bedrooms, den, 2.1 bath, IMPACT WINDOWS/DOORS, 8 ft doors, co
    Details for 2955 Heritage Pines Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33905
    Single Family
    1. Price: $528,494.00
    2. Price sqft: $172.32 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 3067
    7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 226007227
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33905
    4. Subdivision: Heritage Preserve
    5. Elementary School: MANATEE
    6. Middle School: OAK HAMMOCK
    7. High School: RIVERDALE
    8. Provided by: Neal Communities Realty, Inc.
    9. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    10. DMCA Notice
    New home Brilliance by Neal Communities in the newest subdivision, Heritage Preserve in Verandah. Home is in progress! This beautiful BRILLANCE floor plan has 2079 SF, 3 bedrooms, den, 2.1 bath
    Details for 3115 Heritage Pines Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33905
    Single Family
    1. Price: $465,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $199.91 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2326
    7. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: 2026019114
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33905
    4. Subdivision: Heritage Preserve
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX Gulf Coast Living
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Great opportunity to purchase a newer Neal home without all of the hassles of new construction. The ever popular Fresh Spring model features just over 1800 sq. ft. of living space with 3 Bedrooms, Den
    Details for 2949 Heritage Pines Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33905
    Single Family
    1. Price: $444,064.00
    2. Price sqft: $175.94 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $487,064
    4. Last Price Change: 12/30/25
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2524
    9. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: 225083258
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33905
    4. Subdivision: Heritage Preserve
    5. Provided by: Neal Communities Realty, Inc.
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    Introducing the brand new Dream 2 floor plan by Neal Communities, now in Verandah available at Heritage Preserve with IMPACT glass windows! This stunning home is ready for immediate move in and feat
    Details for 2937 Heritage Pines Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33905
    Single Family
    1. Price: $436,251.00
    2. Price sqft: $180.72 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $466,251
    4. Last Price Change: 12/30/25
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2414
    9. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 225083259
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33905
    4. Subdivision: Heritage Preserve
    5. Provided by: Neal Communities Realty, Inc.
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    New Imagination 2 floor plan home with IMPACT glass by Neal Communities in Heritage Preserve is ready now! Features include: Smart home package, 8Ft. doors, Coastal elevation with impact glass doors a
    XML Sitemap