Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Haven Estates
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 4013 Oak Haven Dr, LABELLE, FL 33935
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,800,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $213.02 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,990,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 4
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    8. Bldg sqft: 8450
    9. Acreage: 2.07 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 2008
    MLS#: 2026005235
    1. County: HENDRY
    2. City: LABELLE
    3. Zipcode: 33935
    4. Subdivision: Oak Haven Estates
    5. Provided by: Realty Executives of SWFL
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this exceptional two story brick residence in beautiful LaBelle, FL offering approximately 5,436 square feet of refined living space. This 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath estate is beautifully landscap
    Details for 6 Scarlet Oak Circle, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    Single Family
    1. Price: $829,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $254.76 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $829,999
    4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    5. Days On Market: 257
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3254
    10. Acreage: 0.60 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2013
    MLS#: FC312207
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32137
    4. Subdivision: Estates Grand Haven Ph 2
    5. Provided by: GRAND LIVING REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Within the desirable gated community of WILD OAKS at GRAND HAVEN, this impeccably maintained residence offers perfect balance of sophistication and the
    Details for 12542 Candleberry Circle, TAMPA, FL 33635
    Single Family
    1. Price: $580,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $204.37 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $590,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
    5. Days On Market: 202
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2838
    10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: TB8440730
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33635
    4. Subdivision: Haven Estates
    5. Provided by: THE WILMOTH GROUP
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Wow! The season of giving has arrived! Seller will provide a $5000 credit at closing if property goes under contract before 12/15! This georgous totally renovated spacious open floorplan with five bed
    Details for 12507 Candleberry Circle, TAMPA, FL 33635
    Single Family
    1. Price: $544,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $198.07 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 89
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2751
    8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2020
    MLS#: TB8472448
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33635
    4. Subdivision: Haven Estates
    5. Elementary School: Lowry HB
    6. Middle School: Farnell HB
    7. High School: Alonso HB
    8. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    $5,000 SELLER CREDIT OFFERED TOWARD CLOSING COSTS OR A RATE BUY DOWN! Welcome to Haven Estates, a private and cozy community nestled in a quiet enclave near the highly desirable Westchase area of Tam
    Details for 10 Turkey Oak Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    Land
    1. Price: $425,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $475,000
    3. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
    4. Days On Market: 179
    5. Acreage: 0.85 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Community Pool: Yes
    8. Waterfront: Yes
    9. Wateraccess: Yes
    10. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    11. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: A4672087
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32137
    4. Subdivision: Estatesgrand Haven Ph 2
    5. Provided by: FLATFEE.COM
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Spectacular and rare this oversized waterfront cul de sac lot is located in one of the most prestigious communities of Wild Oaks Estate in Grand Haven. Offering an impressive 237 feet of picturesque
    Details for 1113 Haven Circle, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
    Single Family
    1. Price: $337,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $188.48 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $339,500
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 22
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1788
    10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: 788623
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Lynn Haven
    3. Zipcode: 32444
    4. Subdivision: North Haven Estates
    5. Elementary School: Lynn Haven
    6. Middle School: Mowat
    7. High School: Mosley
    8. Provided by: Bastion Realty LLC
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    OPEN HOUSE POSTPONED DUE TO WEATHER NOW 5/10 2PM 4PM Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath home featuring a desirable open floor plan in a quiet Lynn Haven setting. As you step
    Details for 4 Turkey Oak Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    Land
    1. Price: $299,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 736
    3. Acreage: 0.93 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: FC300504
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32137
    4. Subdivision: Estatesgrand Haven Ph 02
    5. Elementary School: Old Kings Elementary
    6. Middle School: Indian Trails Middle FC
    7. High School: Flagler Palm Coast High
    8. Provided by: GRAND LIVING REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Nestled within the exclusive enclave of estate sized homesites in Grand Haven's Wild Oaks neighborhood, this exquisite homesite offers the perfect blend of privacy and luxury. Set against a serene pre
    Details for 4005 Oak Haven Dr, LABELLE, FL 33935
    Land
    1. Price: $264,900.00
    2. Acreage: 2.00 acres
    3. Pool: No
    4. Waterfront: No
    5. Waterfront Type: None
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 2026008813
    1. County: HENDRY
    2. City: LABELLE
    3. Zipcode: 33935
    4. Subdivision: Oak Haven Estates
    5. Provided by: SWFL Legacy Realty Group LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 4005 Oak Haven Dr a rare opportunity to own a stunning 2 acre cleared lot in a serene, upscale community that offers the perfect blend of quiet country charm and convenient city access. Ne
    Details for 4201 Westminster Road, SEBRING, FL 33875
    Single Family
    1. Price: $260,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $121.33 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $289,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
    5. Days On Market: 53
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2143
    10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1985
    MLS#: P4938162
    1. County: HIGHLANDS
    2. City: SEBRING
    3. Zipcode: 33875
    4. Subdivision: Lake Haven Estates
    5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath home in the desirable Lake Haven Estates community in Sebring! Offering a spacious and functional floor plan, this home is perfect for comfortable ev
    Details for 1710 Illinois Avenue, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
    Single Family
    1. Price: $239,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $208.15 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $242,599
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 235
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1153
    9. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1995
    MLS#: 779295
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Lynn Haven
    3. Zipcode: 32444
    4. Subdivision: Pine Haven Estates
    5. Elementary School: Deer Point
    6. Middle School: Mowat
    7. High School: Mosley
    8. Provided by: Virtual Tour Realty, LLC
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Your new Dream Home is ready and waiting for you and your family to come home. Just installed beautiful luxury plank vinyl flooring all rooms, new 2 inch faux wood cordless window blinds, new Delta sh
    XML Sitemap