Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Harbourside Sunsets or A Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $110,000.00
- Price sqft: $130.80 / sqft
- Previous Price: $115,000
- Last Price Change: 02/28/26
- Days On Market: 104
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 841
- Acreage: 1.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: O6377080
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DAYTONA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Harbourside Sunsets Condo
- Building: Harbourside Sunsets Condo
- Provided by: FINKA REALTY GROUP, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $109,000.00
- Price sqft: $129.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 841
- Acreage: 1.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: V4948527
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DAYTONA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Harbourside Sunsets Condo
- Building: Harbourside Sunsets Condo
- Elementary School: Beachside Elementary School
- Middle School: David C Hinson Sr Middle
- High School: Mainland High School
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $102,000.00
- Price sqft: $121.28 / sqft
- Previous Price: $110,000
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 125
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 841
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: O6369235
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DAYTONA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Harbourside Sunsets Condo
- Building: Harbourside Sunsets Condo
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $99,900.00
- Price sqft: $100.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $103,900
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 192
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 999
- Acreage: 1.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: O6354789
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DAYTONA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Harbourside Sunsets Condo
- Building: Harbourside Sunsets Condo
- Elementary School: R.J. Longstreet Elem
- Middle School: Campbell Middle
- High School: Mainland High School
- Provided by: GLOBAL PROPERTY SERVICES REALTY & PROPERTY MANAGEM
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,150.00
- Price sqft: $1.37 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 841
- Acreage: 1.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: S5148584
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DAYTONA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Harbourside Sunsets Condo
- Building: Harbourside Sunsets Condo
- Provided by: CENTRAL FLORIDA REALTY MANAGEMENT LLC
- DMCA Notice
- 1