Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Gulf Manor
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 4031 Bayside Rd, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    Single Family
    1. Price: $4,900,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,068.94 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $5,350,000
    4. Last Price Change: 01/23/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 4584
    9. Acreage: 0.28 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Bay
    15. Year Built: 1991
    MLS#: 225055385
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33931
    4. Subdivision: Gulf Island Manor
    5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    Rarely available Bayfront Beauty on Fort Myers Beach Luxury Living with Gulf Access! Big Boater's Dream 25,000 lb boat lift! This stunning 4 Bedroom, 3 Bathroom bayfront estate is a rare opportuni
    Details for 15 Gulf Manor Drive, VENICE, FL 34285
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,600,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $487.66 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,650,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
    5. Days On Market: 51
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3281
    10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: N6143530
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: VENICE
    3. Zipcode: 34285
    4. Subdivision: Gulf Manor
    5. Elementary School: Venice Elementary
    6. Middle School: Venice Area Middle
    7. High School: Venice Senior High
    8. Provided by: LAURA SAITTA, SOLE PROPRIETOR
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Sought after "gulf manor" neighborhood on venice island, private road with private deeded beach access to the "gulf of america" just steps from your front door in no "x" flood zone! This fully remodel
    Details for 16 Gulf Manor Drive, VENICE, FL 34285
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $467.29 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,600,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 37
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 3210
    10. Acreage: 0.36 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: N6143388
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: VENICE
    3. Zipcode: 34285
    4. Subdivision: Gulf Manor
    5. Provided by: BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Price adjustment! Take advantage of this opportunity & prepare to be enchanted! Sometimes you have to actually experience a home to appreciate all it has to offer because words just can't describe the
    Details for 137 San Juan Avenue, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,350,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $631.43 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 243
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 2138
    7. Acreage: 0.31 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: 778766
    1. County: WALTON
    2. City: Santa Rosa Beach
    3. Zipcode: 32459
    4. Subdivision: Gulf Shore Manor
    5. Elementary School: Dune Lakes
    6. Middle School: Seaside
    7. High School: South Walton
    8. Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group Inc
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Savor the sublime seaside lifestyle in this beautifully upgraded 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom beach house, located just east of Seaside and less than 1,000 feet from the beach. Rarely does a home so near the
    Details for 138 Gulf Island Dr, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,230,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $615.00 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2000
    7. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1957
    MLS#: 226002701
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33931
    4. Subdivision: Gulf Island Manor
    5. Elementary School: FORT MYERS BEACH
    6. Middle School: LEXINGTON
    7. High School: CYPRESS LAKE
    8. Provided by: Houwzer Inc
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Classic and modern Fort Myers Beach home/cottage. This updated home offers 3 bedrooms 2.5 baths with 2, 000 sqft of living area and another 2, 500 sqft on Ist level which is screened and is a great ar
    Details for 3909 Estero Blvd, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    Land
    1. Price: $1,175,000.00
    2. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    3. Pool: No
    4. Waterfront: No
    5. Waterfront Type: None
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 226016352
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33931
    4. Subdivision: Gulf Island Manor
    5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Prime Fort Myers Beach Lot for Sale ACROSS THE STREET FROM THE BEACH! Build Your Dream Home! This Oversized 95' X 88' & 100'
    Details for 374 San Juan Avenue, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
    Single Family
    1. Price: $990,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $898.37 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 52
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1102
    7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: 787016
    1. County: WALTON
    2. City: Santa Rosa Beach
    3. Zipcode: 32459
    4. Subdivision: Gulf Shore Manor
    5. Elementary School: Bay
    6. Middle School: Emerald Coast
    7. High School: South Walton
    8. Provided by: Think Real Estate
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    ***SELLER FINANCING AVAILABLE See Agent Remarks for terms *** Welcome to the Cottages on San Juan, located in the coveted heart of Seagrove Beach . Perfectly positioned just steps away from the loc
    Details for 131 Gulf Island Dr, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    Single Family
    1. Price: $899,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $245.49 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $949,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 4
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 3662
    9. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1969
    MLS#: 225063755
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33931
    4. Subdivision: Gulf Island Manor
    5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Coastal Retreat in Fort Myers Beach, Ideally located just minutes from the beautiful Fort Myers Beach and bay, this elevate home offers peace of mind with full hurricane protection, including impact w
    Details for 3891 Estero Blvd, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    Land
    1. Price: $699,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $749,000
    3. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    4. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    5. Pool: No
    6. Waterfront: No
    7. Waterfront Type: None
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 225085116
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33931
    4. Subdivision: Gulf Island Manor
    5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    Private assoication with beach access and bayfront access. Exceptional corner lot in the exclusive gulf island manor association subdivision, with stunning ocean views at estero blvd, offering the per
    Details for 12515 Us Highway 19, HUDSON, FL 34667
    Commercial
    1. Price: $599,900.00
    2. Previous Price: $650,000
    3. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    4. Days On Market: 1059
    5. Bldg sqft: 1