Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Gulf Harbors Condo
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 4518 Garnet Drive 101, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
    Condominium
    1. Price: $199,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $124.53 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 48
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1598
    8. Acreage: 0.03 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1975
    MLS#: TB8489328
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
    3. Zipcode: 34652
    4. Subdivision: Gulf Harbors Condo
    5. Building: Gulf Harbors Condo
    6. Elementary School: Richey Elementary School
    7. Middle School: Gulf Middle PO
    8. High School: Gulf High PO
    9. Provided by: REAVES REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS LLC
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Sellers Motivated! Bring all offers ! Welcome to this beautifully designed and light filled 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home, offering elegant living space. The open floor plan seamlessly blends the living,
    Details for 4632 Marine Parkway 201, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
    Condominium
    1. Price: $198,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $127.74 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 101
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 201
    7. Bldg sqft: 1550
    8. Acreage: 0.03 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: W7882445
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
    3. Zipcode: 34652
    4. Subdivision: Gulf Harbors Condo Sec 16
    5. Building: Gulf Harbors Condo Sec 16
    6. Provided by: PITTA AND ASSOC INC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Is the Florida lifestyle what you are looking for? This resident for All Ages is a Rare Gulf Harbors corner unit with 1550 square feet of living space overlooking the beautiful North Channel. Contempo
    Details for 4557 Garnet Drive 101, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
    Condominium
    1. Price: $179,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $136.43 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $189,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/20/24
    5. Days On Market: 814
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1312
    10. Acreage: 0.03 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: U8230530
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
    3. Zipcode: 34652
    4. Subdivision: Gulf Harbors Condo
    5. Building: Gulf Harbors Condo
    6. Elementary School: Richey Elementary School
    7. Middle School: Gulf Middle PO
    8. High School: Gulf High PO
    9. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    New price welcome to your new waterfront community condo 2 bedroom, 2 bath end unit with covered carport. Fully updated ground floor, 2 bedroom 2 bath maintenance free condo. The updated kit
    Details for 4836 Onyx Lane B, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
    Condominium
    1. Price: $140,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $99.50 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $150,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
    5. Days On Market: 41
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1407
    10. Acreage: 0.03 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1970
    MLS#: TB8491620
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
    3. Zipcode: 34652
    4. Subdivision: Gulf Harbors Condo
    5. Building: Gulf Harbors Condo
    6. Provided by: TROPICAL LIFE REALTY, INC.
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Fully renovated first floor villa located in Gulf Harbors Condominiums waterfront community that is walking distance to shopping and a short drive to Historic downtown New Port Richey that offers rest
    Details for 5111 Amulet Drive 202, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
    Condominium
    1. Price: $135,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $102.90 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 62
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1312
    8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1970
    MLS#: W7883686
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
    3. Zipcode: 34652
    4. Subdivision: Gulf Harbors Condo
    5. Building: Gulf Harbors Condo
    6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Price Improvement! You will love coming home to this beautiful two bedroom, two bath condo and enjoy life with maintenance free living. The large Florida room has many windows (newer hurricane windo
    Details for 4754 Marine Parkway 202, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
    Condominium
    1. Price: $134,988.00
    2. Price sqft: $102.89 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $134,998
    4. Last Price Change: 10/09/25
    5. Days On Market: 286
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1312
    10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1971
    MLS#: O6330753
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
    3. Zipcode: 34652
    4. Subdivision: Gulf Harbors Condo
    5. Building: Gulf Harbors Condo
    6. Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this charming condominium located at 4754 marine pkwy, new port richey, fl. This well maintained unit has a spacious layout with abundant natural light. Florida style living, relax and watc
    Details for 4660 Marine Parkway 303, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
    Condominium
    1. Price: $133,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $95.82 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 63
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1388
    8. Acreage: 0.03 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    13. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: W7883709
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
    3. Zipcode: 34652
    4. Subdivision: Gulf Harbors Condo
    5. Building: Gulf Harbors Condo
    6. Elementary School: Richey Elementary School
    7. Middle School: Gulf Middle PO
    8. High School: Gulf High PO
    9. Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Perched on the 3rd floor of a tower building with convenient elevator access, this inviting 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers an open floor plan designed to maximize comfort and coastal views. The ho
    Details for 4736 Jasper Dr  103, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
    Condominium
    1. Price: $125,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $131.30 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 29
    4. Bedrooms: 1
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 952
    8. Acreage: 0.03 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    13. Year Built: 1971
    MLS#: TB8496464
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
    3. Zipcode: 34652
    4. Subdivision: Gulf Harbors Condo
    5. Building: Gulf Harbors Condo
    6. Elementary School: Richey Elementary School
    7. Middle School: Gulf Middle PO
    8. High School: Gulf High PO
    9. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. OWNER FINANCING AVAILABLE! Welcome to this modern coastal living condo, ideally situated just a few steps from the waterfront canal. This beautifully re
    Details for 4854 Marine Parkway  101, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
    Condominium
    1. Price: $125,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $95.27 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $153,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
    5. Days On Market: 532
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1312
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1970
    MLS#: TB8324597
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
    3. Zipcode: 34652
    4. Subdivision: Gulf Harbors Condo
    5. Building: Gulf Harbors Condo
    6. Elementary School: Richey Elementary School
    7. Middle School: Gulf Middle PO
    8. High School: Gulf High PO
    9. Provided by: ALIGN RIGHT REALTY CARROLLWOOD
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Discover the charm and potential of this coastal condo located in a desirable community, offering 1,088 sq. ft. of comfortable living space with 2 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and a spacious Florida ro
    Details for 4726 Marine Parkway 104, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
    Condominium
    1. Price: $125,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $99.92 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 347
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1251
    8. Acreage: 0.03 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1972
    MLS#: W7875874
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
    3. Zipcode: 34652
    4. Subdivision: Gulf Harbors Condo
    5. Building: Gulf Harbors Condo
    6. Elementary School: Richey Elementary School
    7. Middle School: Gulf Middle PO
    8. High School: Gulf High PO
    9. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    True 2 bedroom 2 bath 1st floor condo...fee covers: internet & cable, water and sewer, lawn service & trash removal, roof and exterior maintenance, manager on site, assigned covered parking, 2 pools (
    XML Sitemap