Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Griffin Park
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 1526 Us Highway 441, LEESBURG, FL 34748
    Commercial
    1. Price: $999,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $325.20 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 146
    4. Bldg sqft: 3072
    5. Acreage: 0.64 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 1975
    MLS#: G5105632
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: LEESBURG
    3. Zipcode: 34748
    4. Subdivision: Leesburg Lake Griffin Park
    5. Provided by: GRIZZARD COMMERCIAL REALESTATE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Highway 441 frontage & Great Location! 2,560 +/ Sq. Ft. Building on more than acre with 150+/ feet on busy U.S. Hwy. 441 with an average daily traffic count of almost 37,000. Property is Zoned C
    Details for 640 Rosewood Way, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
    Single Family
    1. Price: $729,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $211.81 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $734,900
    4. Last Price Change: 02/17/26
    5. Days On Market: 167
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3446
    10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: O6362983
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: LAKE MARY
    3. Zipcode: 32746
    4. Subdivision: Griffin Park Ph 2
    5. Provided by: ASSIST 2 SELL FOUTZ REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to exquisite, resort style living in the gated Lake Mary Midtown community of Griffin Park! This truly gorgeous and immaculate 4 bedroom, 3 bath, highly popular Rustler model feels brand new,
    Details for 1015 Lychee Court, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
    Townhome
    1. Price: $449,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $190.64 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $465,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
    5. Days On Market: 60
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2360
    10. Acreage: 0.03 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: O6388113
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: LAKE MARY
    3. Zipcode: 32746
    4. Subdivision: Griffin Park
    5. Elementary School: Lake Mary
    6. Middle School: Greenwood Lakes
    7. High School: Lake Mary
    8. Provided by: CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Enjoy the WORK, LIVE, PLAY lifestyle in this stunning end unit luxury townhome located in the highly sought after Griffin Park community in Lake Mary. Featuring modern farmhouse architecture and a tho
    Details for 9334 State Road 52, HUDSON, FL 34669
    Commercial
    1. Price: $447,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $27.40 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $462,500
    4. Last Price Change: 02/12/26
    5. Days On Market: 180
    6. Bldg sqft: 16335
    7. Acreage: 0.38 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1971
    MLS#: W7880662
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: HUDSON
    3. Zipcode: 34669
    4. Subdivision: Griffin Park
    5. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    15K PRICE REDUCTION Prime Commercial Opportunity on State Road 52! Unlock the potential of this exceptional property perfectly positioned for launching a new business or expanding your investment
    Details for 934 Wild Date Lane, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
    Townhome
    1. Price: $425,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $207.62 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 3
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2047
    8. Acreage: 0.03 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2020
    MLS#: O6405500
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: LAKE MARY
    3. Zipcode: 32746
    4. Subdivision: Griffin Park Ph 2
    5. Elementary School: Lake Mary
    6. Middle School: Greenwood Lakes
    7. High School: Lake Mary
    8. Provided by: ALPHA EQUITY REALTY & MANAGEMENT INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome in the highly sought after community of Griffin Park in Lake Mary. From the charming exterior with board and batten accents, dormer
    Details for 12218 Elkton Avenue, HUDSON, FL 34667
    Single Family
    1. Price: $380,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $165.65 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $399,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
    5. Days On Market: 175
    6. Bedrooms: 6
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2294
    9. Acreage: 0.34 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1978
    MLS#: W7880823
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: HUDSON
    3. Zipcode: 34667
    4. Subdivision: Griffin Park
    5. Provided by: F I GREY & SON RESIDENTIAL
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    PRICE REDUCTION!!!! All redone. This homes sits in a cul de sac on 1/3 acre. Newly painted, newer roof, newer water heater, new well pump, new kitchen. 6 bedrooms and 3 baths. Large living room an
    Details for 9404 Loras Street, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $178,627.00
    2. Price sqft: $245.37 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $178,877
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 24
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 728
    9. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: P4938470
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
    3. Zipcode: 34654
    4. Subdivision: Griffin Park
    5. Elementary School: Schrader
    6. Middle School: Bayonet Point
    7. High School: Fivay
    8. Provided by: J&T PROPERTY SOLUTIONS GROUP LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    ***BRAND NEW MANUFACTURED HOME***Experience the perfect blend of modern living and natural beauty with this BRAND NEW manufactured home, situated on your personal lot, that you own! This beautifully d
    Details for 9244 Ogalala Street, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $175,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $29.17 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $199,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
    5. Days On Market: 87
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 6000
    10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1977
    MLS#: O6382349
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
    3. Zipcode: 34654
    4. Subdivision: Griffin Park
    5. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this well located 3 bedroom, 2 bath manufactured home in New Port Richey, FL, situated just one block off State Road 52 for easy access to shopping, dining, and everyday conveniences. Insid
    Details for 11303 Chicago Avenue, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
    Single Family
    1. Price: $149,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $120.11 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 22
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1248
    7. Acreage: 0.32 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1968
    MLS#: W7885000
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
    3. Zipcode: 34654
    4. Subdivision: Griffin Park
    5. Provided by: SIRROM REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Looking for an investment property to fix and flip, or a rental, or maybe looking for a property that has good bones and want to make it your own, this
    Details for 8631 Padget Street, HUDSON, FL 34667
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $125,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $124.01 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $110,000
    4. Last Price Change: 01/29/26
    5. Days On Market: 126
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1008
    9. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1994
    MLS#: TB8460841
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: HUDSON
    3. Zipcode: 34667
    4. Subdivision: Griffin Park
    5. Elementary School: Gulf land
    6. Middle School: Hudson
    7. High School: Fivay
    8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Fantastic Opportunity in a Rapidly Growing Florida Area! Discover an incredible chance to own a mobile home with the land includeda rare find in this expanding development near Little Road and SR
    XML Sitemap