Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Greenfield Plantation
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 9605 Bladesmith Lane, BRADENTON, FL 34212
    Single Family
    1. Price: $549,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $176.58 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 74
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3112
    8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: A4683026
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34212
    4. Subdivision: Greenfield Plantation
    5. Elementary School: Freedom Elementary
    6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile Middle
    7. High School: Parrish Community High
    8. Provided by: EXIT KING REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Indulge in the serenity of a private pool nestled within the stunning backdrop of the 18 hole golf course at "The Links" in Greenfield Plantation. This picturesque setting is complemented by a genuine
    Details for 758 Planters Manor Way, BRADENTON, FL 34212
    Single Family
    1. Price: $549,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $165.16 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 11
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3324
    8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: A4690059
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34212
    4. Subdivision: Greenfield Plantation Ph I
    5. Elementary School: Freedom Elementary
    6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile Middle
    7. High School: Parrish Community High
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX PALM
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this former model home, perfectly positioned on the golf course in Greenfield Plantation! This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom home with an office, 2.5 baths, and a 3 car garage truly has
    Details for 531 Hunter Lane, BRADENTON, FL 34212
    Single Family
    1. Price: $430,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $182.98 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $445,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 122
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2350
    10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: TB8462221
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34212
    4. Subdivision: Greenfield Plantation Ph I
    5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Wake up to panoramic water and fairway views from this fully remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bath home on a spacious corner lot in a desirable low fee golf community. Modernized from top to bottom, the residen
    Details for 834 Springwood Circle, BRADENTON, FL 34212
    Single Family
    1. Price: $410,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $188.42 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $425,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 355
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2176
    10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: A4653084
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34212
    4. Subdivision: Greenfield Plantation Ph I
    5. Elementary School: Freedom Elementary
    6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile Middle
    7. High School: Parrish Community High
    8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Your Dream Home! Inside this beautifully maintained home you will findNEW paint throughout,BRAND NEWcarpeting in all bedrooms and a FULLY RENOVATED primary bathroom offering aspacious walk
    Details for 823 Springwood Circle, BRADENTON, FL 34212
    Single Family
    1. Price: $344,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $165.98 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 13
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2078
    8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: O6402096
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34212
    4. Subdivision: Greenfield Plantation Ph I
    5. Elementary School: Freedom Elementary
    6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile Middle
    7. High School: Parrish Community High
    8. Provided by: MAINSTAY BROKERAGE LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this well kept single family home in the established Greenfield Plantation area of Bradenton. Offering a comfortable and functional layout, t
    XML Sitemap