Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Green Dolphin Park Condo
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 1250 Pinellas Avenue 214, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
    Condominium
    1. Price: $150,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $172.22 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 44
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 871
    7. Acreage: 6.93 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: TB8489698
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34689
    4. Subdivision: Green Dolphin Park Condo
    5. Building: Green Dolphin Park Condo
    6. Elementary School: Sunset Hills Elementary PN
    7. Middle School: Tarpon Springs Middle PN
    8. High School: Tarpon Springs High PN
    9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully renovated corner unit condo in the sought after Green Dolphin community! This stunning 871 square foot residence features two bedrooms and two fully updated bathrooms, offe
    Details for 1250 Pinellas Avenue 205, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
    Condominium
    1. Price: $129,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $193.57 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $134,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 19
    6. Bedrooms: 1
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 669
    9. Acreage: 6.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: TB8499933
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34689
    4. Subdivision: Green Dolphin Park Condo
    5. Building: Green Dolphin Park Condo
    6. Elementary School: Sunset Hills Elementary PN
    7. Middle School: Tarpon Springs Middle PN
    8. High School: Tarpon Springs High PN
    9. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Ideally located near pristine beaches and championship golf, this home offers the perfect blend of relaxation and recreation. Completely and beautifully updated, this turn key, furnished one bedroom,
    Details for 1250 S Pinellas Ave  910, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
    Condominium
    1. Price: $99,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $147.98 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $105,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 255
    6. Bedrooms: 1
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 669
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: TB8420142
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34689
    4. Subdivision: Green Dolphin Park Condo
    5. Building: Green Dolphin Park Condo
    6. Elementary School: Sunset Hills Elementary PN
    7. Middle School: Tarpon Springs Middle PN
    8. High School: Tarpon Springs High PN
    9. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS TAMPA DOWNTOWN
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    SELLER IS MOTIVATED!! Welcome to this charming 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo located in the sought after Green Dolphin Park Condos, a vibrant 55+ community offering the perfect combination of comfort an
    Details for 1250 Pinellas Avenue 803, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
    Condominium
    1. Price: $89,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $134.38 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $99,500
    4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
    5. Days On Market: 128
    6. Bedrooms: 1
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 669
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: TB8460115
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34689
    4. Subdivision: Green Dolphin Park Condo
    5. Building: Green Dolphin Park Condo
    6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Enjoy easy, low maintenance living in this affordable 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo located in a desirable 55+ community of Green Dolphin. This first floor unit eliminates the hassle of stairsperfect for co
    Details for 1250 Pinellas Avenue 804, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
    Condominium
    1. Price: $83,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $148.50 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $85,777
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 38
    6. Bedrooms: 1
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 565
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: TB8493179
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34689
    4. Subdivision: Green Dolphin Park Condo
    5. Building: Green Dolphin Park Condo
    6. Elementary School: Sunset Hills Elementary PN
    7. Middle School: Tarpon Springs Middle PN
    8. High School: Tarpon Springs High PN
    9. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Charming Florida Condo in Active Community | Tennis, Shuffleboard & More! Welcome to this bright and well maintained condo nestled within a beautifully landscaped, amenity rich community in the heart
    Details for 1250 Pinellas Avenue 504, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,099.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.95 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,100
    4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 258
    6. Bedrooms: 1
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 565
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: TB8421045
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34689
    4. Subdivision: Green Dolphin Park Condo
    5. Building: Green Dolphin Park Condo
    6. Provided by: KLIMIS & COMPANY
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Green Dolphin Condominiums, a highly sought after 55+ community located just minutes from the Gulf beaches and historic downtown Tarpon Springs. This beautifully maintained 1 bedroom, 1 bat
    XML Sitemap