Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Gandy Blvd Park
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 3601 Rogers Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33611
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,229,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $341.83 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,275,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
    5. Days On Market: 25
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3598
    10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: TB8497225
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33611
    4. Subdivision: Gandy Blvd Park
    5. Elementary School: Chiaramonte HB
    6. Middle School: Madison HB
    7. High School: Robinson HB
    8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Curb appeal abounds with a classic white picket fence and a welcoming covered front porch accented by a subtle wood ceiling. Go through the 8 foot exterior doors into a breathtaking entryway with a so
    Details for 3608 Wallace Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33611
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,225,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $336.82 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 27
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3637
    8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8497050
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33611
    4. Subdivision: Gandy Blvd Park 3rd Add
    5. Elementary School: Chiaramonte HB
    6. Middle School: Madison HB
    7. High School: Robinson HB
    8. Provided by: STAR BAY REALTY CORP.
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. This brand new single family residence offers an expansive layout designed for entertaining, flexibility, and everyday comfort. Upon entry, youre welcomed by a private bedroom with
    Details for 3520 Price Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33611
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,225,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $336.82 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 26
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3637
    8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8497234
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33611
    4. Subdivision: Gandy Blvd Park 2nd Add
    5. Elementary School: Chiaramonte HB
    6. Middle School: Madison HB
    7. High School: Robinson HB
    8. Provided by: STAR BAY REALTY CORP.
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. This brand new single family residence offers an expansive layout designed for entertaining, flexibility, and everyday comfort. Upon
    Details for 3610 Tyson Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33611
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,199,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $329.67 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 37
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3637
    8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8482963
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33611
    4. Subdivision: Gandy Blvd Park 3rd Add
    5. Elementary School: Chiaramonte HB
    6. Middle School: Madison HB
    7. High School: Robinson HB
    8. Provided by: STAR BAY REALTY CORP.
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Details for 3501 Rogers Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33611
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,149,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $351.91 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 37
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3265
    8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8485521
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33611
    4. Subdivision: Gandy Blvd Park Add
    5. Elementary School: Chiaramonte HB
    6. Middle School: Madison HB
    7. High School: Robinson HB
    8. Provided by: STAR BAY REALTY CORP.
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. This brand new single family residence offers an ideal layout with flexible living spaces and a seamless flow for entertaining. Upon entry, youre welcomed by a spacious foyer that
    Details for 3503 Price Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33611
    Single Family
    1. Price: $959,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $362.57 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 49
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2645
    8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: TB8486358
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33611
    4. Subdivision: Gandy Blvd Park 2nd Add
    5. Elementary School: Chiaramonte HB
    6. Middle School: Madison HB
    7. High School: Robinson HB
    8. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    South tampa living at it's finest!! Looking for a 5 bedroom home with a brand new pool and spa in the heart of south tampa? Enjoy a fully owned solar system that powers the entire home and pool, deliv
    Details for 3301 Ballast Point Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33611
    Single Family
    1. Price: $899,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $459.13 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $965,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
    5. Days On Market: 45
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1960
    9. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1958
    MLS#: TB8490547
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33611
    4. Subdivision: Gandy Blvd Park
    5. Elementary School: Chiaramonte HB
    6. Middle School: Madison HB
    7. High School: Robinson HB
    8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this striking 4 bedroom residence with a magnificent pool and big backyard, in South Tampa. Situated on an oversized large corner lot not in a flood zone, this home has all the new upgrades
    Details for 3708 Tyson Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33611
    Single Family
    1. Price: $465,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $301.17 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 19
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1544
    7. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1958
    MLS#: TB8500195
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33611
    4. Subdivision: Gandy Blvd Park 4th Add
    5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Updated & convenient location. Nestled in the heart of South Tampa, this stunning 5 bedroom, 2 bathroom home is an absolute gem. Step inside and be greeted by an open & bright living room, providing a
    Details for 3702 Tyson Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33611
    Single Family
    1. Price: $460,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $310.81 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $465,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 17
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1480
    9. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1958
    MLS#: TB8500077
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33611
    4. Subdivision: Gandy Blvd Park 4th Add
    5. Elementary School: Chiaramonte HB
    6. Middle School: Coleman HB
    7. High School: Robinson HB
    8. Provided by: SAMPLE WARNEKE REAL ESTATE, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome Home! Step into this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom haven located on a lovely corner lot. With updated living spaces and a generously sized yard, there's plenty of room for your boat or extra
    Details for 3324 Marlin Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33611
    Single Family
    1. Price: $399,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $313.97 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $425,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 102
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1274
    9. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1940
    MLS#: TB8469258
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33611
    4. Subdivision: Gandy Blvd Park
    5. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Developer / Builder Opportunity. Showings/Walkthrough's will not be available. Property is being marketed for its land value and redevelopment potential. Offered as is. Interested parties are encou
    XML Sitemap