Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Fountain Beach Resort Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $162,900.00
- Price sqft: $235.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 119
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 691
- Acreage: 1.67 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: OM716139
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DAYTONA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Fountain Beach Resort Condo
- Provided by: MAGNOLIA HOMES AND LAND LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $159,900.00
- Price sqft: $231.40 / sqft
- Previous Price: $180,000
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 254
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 691
- Acreage: 1.67 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: V4944644
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DAYTONA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Fountain Beach Resort Condo
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $155,000.00
- Price sqft: $451.90 / sqft
- Previous Price: $165,000
- Last Price Change: 02/05/26
- Days On Market: 135
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 343
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6369854
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DAYTONA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Fountain Beach Resort Condo
- Building: Fountain Beach Resort Condo
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $140,000.00
- Price sqft: $408.16 / sqft
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 343
- Acreage: 1.67 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: NS1087857
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DAYTONA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Fountain Beach Resort Condo
- Provided by: RE/MAX SIGNATURE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $124,900.00
- Price sqft: $364.14 / sqft
- Previous Price: $129,000
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 96
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 343
- Acreage: 1.67 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: FC315952
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DAYTONA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Fountain Beach Resort Condo
- Provided by: REALTY PROS ASSURED
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $109,800.00
- Price sqft: $320.12 / sqft
- Days On Market: 96
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 343
- Acreage: 1.67 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: FC315968
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DAYTONA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Fountain Beach Resort Condo
- Provided by: HART PRO REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $109,500.00
- Price sqft: $319.24 / sqft
- Previous Price: $109,900
- Last Price Change: 03/26/26
- Days On Market: 124
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 343
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6372631
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DAYTONA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Fountain Beach Resort Condo
- Provided by: SLOANE REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $109,000.00
- Price sqft: $317.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 343
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: FC317958
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DAYTONA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Fountain Beach Resort Condo
- Provided by: ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $109,000.00
- Price sqft: $317.78 / sqft
- Previous Price: $115,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 397
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 343
- Acreage: 1.67 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6299132
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DAYTONA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Fountain Beach Resort Condo
- Provided by: TOWER TEAM REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $99,000.00
- Price sqft: $288.63 / sqft
- Previous Price: $105,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 118
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 343
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6373799
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DAYTONA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Fountain Beach Resort Condo
- Elementary School: R.J. Longstreet Elem
- Middle School: Campbell
- High School: Mainland
- Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
- DMCA Notice
- 1