Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Fairway Forest
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 3643 Fairway Forest Circle, Palm Harbor, FL 34685
    Single Family
    1. Price: $544,700.00
    2. Price sqft: $207.11 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 17
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2630
    8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1980
    MLS#: TB8499957
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: Palm Harbor
    3. Zipcode: 34685
    4. Subdivision: Fairway Forest
    5. Elementary School: Cypress Woods Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs Middle PN
    7. High School: East Lake High PN
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home nestled along the desirable East Lake Corridor. This home has been lovingly cared for and truly shows exceptionally well. Step inside to an inviti
    Details for 177 Forest Lakes Blvd 104, NAPLES, FL 34105
    Single Family
    1. Price: $395,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $197.30 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 2002
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: 226010020
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34105
    4. Subdivision: Fairway Forest Villas
    5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Ideally just minutes from Naples pristine Gulf beaches, this charming two bedroom, two and a half bath townhome in Forest Lakes' Fairway Forest Villas neighborhood is just a stone's throw from upscale
    Details for 16301 Fairway Woods Dr 805, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $370,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $129.78 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2851
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: 2026014304
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Fairway Woods At The Forest
    5. Elementary School: SCHOOL CHOICE ZONE
    6. Middle School: SCHOOL CHOICE ZONE
    7. High School: SCHOOL CHOICE SOUTH
    8. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    This beautifully maintained furnished, 3 bedroom, 2 full bathrooms, spacious 2 car garage. Turnkey what is there stays with the property. Rare opportunity to enjoy views of the brand new championship
    Details for 16391 Fairway Woods Dr 207, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $360,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $161.44 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2230
    7. Acreage: 0.36 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: 225076418
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Fairway Woods At The Forest
    5. Provided by: DomainRealty.com LLC
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    Being sold partially furnished. Charming, stately, end unit with a spectacular view of the fairway and beyond! Seller has added $55k in luxury upgrades since owning this for 1. 5 years. One floor livi
    Details for 16450 Fairway Woods Dr 601, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $340,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $131.17 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2592
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: 2026004084
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Fairway Woods At The Forest
    5. Provided by: The Forest Real Estate
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    The forest country club fairway woods. 1st. Floor, 1937#ft liv/2592#ft. Total, 3bed/2bath w/attached 2 car garage. Spacious floor plan w/large living area with fireplace, formal dining, lg. Updated
    XML Sitemap