Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like East Rocks
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 3708 Agate Ct, SANIBEL, FL 33957
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,375,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $718.02 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1915
    7. Acreage: 0.33 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: 2026011694
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: SANIBEL
    3. Zipcode: 33957
    4. Subdivision: East Rocks
    5. Provided by: McCallion and McCallion
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    NEWLY REMODELED Sanibel Island 3 bed/3.5 baths in the near beach community of East Rocks. Quick walk or bike to multiple beach accesses. Situated on a spacious lot at the end of a cul de sac. Super pr
    Details for 3730 Agate Ct, SANIBEL, FL 33957
    Single Family
    1. Price: $875,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $259.80 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3368
    7. Acreage: 0.30 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: 226009790
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: SANIBEL
    3. Zipcode: 33957
    4. Subdivision: East Rocks
    5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Set within a highly desirable Sanibel Island community, this oversized corner homesite is only a short 5 minute walk to beach access! Updates have already begun on the lower level including new LVT fl
    Details for 590 Boulder Dr, SANIBEL, FL 33957
    Single Family
    1. Price: $775,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $355.99 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2177
    7. Acreage: 0.31 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: 2026007551
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: SANIBEL
    3. Zipcode: 33957
    4. Subdivision: East Rocks
    5. Provided by: Pfeifer Realty Group LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Surrounded by an expansive tropical yard, this home offers wonderful interior and exterior space. Extremely close to the beach! The huge sunroom that expands the living area is perfect for enjoying i
    Details for Address Not Provided
    Land
    1. Price: $450,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $475,000
    3. Last Price Change: 11/24/25
    4. Acreage: 0.29 acres
    5. Pool: No
    6. Waterfront: Yes
    7. Wateraccess: Yes
    8. Waterfront Type: Lagoon, River Front
    9. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 2025003798
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: SANIBEL
    3. Zipcode: 33957
    4. Subdivision: East Rocks
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX Realty Group
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Lake front lot located in East Rocks. Extremely sought after, East Rocks is a quiet residential neighborhood with multiple cul de sacs across the street from beach access #1 and #2. This lot has wonde
    Details for 707 Durion Ct, SANIBEL, FL 33957
    Rental
    1. Price: $12,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $6.95 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $10,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/03/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 1726
    8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Fresh Water, Lake, Rip Rap
    13. Year Built: 1976
    MLS#: 2025004882
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: SANIBEL
    3. Zipcode: 33957
    4. Subdivision: East Rocks
    5. Provided by: Portside Property Group
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    New to the Market Fully Available for the 2026 Season! No Booking Fees! Be the first to book this fabulous, fully remodeled 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath pool home located in the highly sought after East Roc
    Details for 548 Boulder Dr, SANIBEL, FL 33957
    Rental
    1. Price: $6,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $2.70 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $10,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 2410
    8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake
    13. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: 226008367
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: SANIBEL
    3. Zipcode: 33957
    4. Subdivision: East Rocks
    5. Provided by: Keller Williams Elite Realty
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    Nestled in Sanibel Isalnd, this lovely house offers a serene retreat for guests seeking comfort and space. With four bedrooms featuring two kin beds, a queen bed, & a bunk bed. Three full bathrooms!
    XML Sitemap