Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Driftwood Zephyrhills
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 38225 Boxwood Drive Na, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
    Condominium
    1. Price: $195,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $158.28 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 46
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1232
    8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1982
    MLS#: TB8488368
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
    3. Zipcode: 33542
    4. Subdivision: Driftwood Zephyrhills
    5. Building: Driftwood Zephyrhills
    6. Provided by: EILEEN SORENSEN, BROKER
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Bargain alert on this move in ready gem! Youre going to love this stunning, well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the sought after 55+ community of driftwood experience florida living at
    Details for 38351 Ironwood Place Na, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
    Condominium
    1. Price: $185,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $155.46 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $189,900
    4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
    5. Days On Market: 87
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1190
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1986
    MLS#: TB8475470
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
    3. Zipcode: 33542
    4. Subdivision: Driftwood Zephyrhills
    5. Building: Driftwood Zephyrhills
    6. Elementary School: Woodland Elementary PO
    7. Middle School: Raymond B Stewart Middle PO
    8. High School: Zephryhills High School PO
    9. Provided by: BINGHAM REALTY INC
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Charming 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo, Move In Ready! Welcome to this beautifully maintained end unit condo in the highly desirable Driftwood community of Zephyrhills! This 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home has
    Details for 38429 Cottonwood Place, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
    Condominium
    1. Price: $182,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $175.87 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 93
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1040
    8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: TB8471535
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
    3. Zipcode: 33542
    4. Subdivision: Driftwood Zephyrhills
    5. Building: Driftwood Zephyrhills
    6. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Step into a relaxed Florida lifestyle with this inviting 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in the Driftwood 55+ community of Zephyrhills. Enjoy a bright, open layout, a Florida Room ideal for morning coffee
    Details for 38359 Ironwood Place 0000, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
    Condominium
    1. Price: $175,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $173.27 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 33
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1010
    8. Acreage: 0.03 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: TB8494526
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
    3. Zipcode: 33542
    4. Subdivision: Driftwood Zephyrhills
    5. Building: Driftwood Zephyrhills
    6. Provided by: EILEEN SORENSEN, BROKER
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Driftwood Condominiums, a Wonderful 55+ GATED Community, with lots of Clubhouse Activities daily/weekly inclusive of a heated pool, shuffleboard courts. This move in ready condo has 2 b
    Details for 38349 Cottonwood Place 1, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
    Condominium
    1. Price: $170,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $137.99 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $180,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
    5. Days On Market: 45
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1232
    10. Acreage: 0.02 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: TB8491040
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
    3. Zipcode: 33542
    4. Subdivision: Driftwood Zephyrhills
    5. Building: Driftwood Zephyrhills
    6. Provided by: TMWRK BROKERAGE LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Price Reduced!!!! Welcome to Driftwood Condominiums, a highly sought after 55+ gated community offering the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and maintenance free living. This move in ready 2 bed
    Details for 38345 Cottonwood Place 38345, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
    Condominium
    1. Price: $159,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $129.79 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 118
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1232
    8. Acreage: 0.61 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: TB8463688
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
    3. Zipcode: 33542
    4. Subdivision: Driftwood Zephyrhills
    5. Building: Driftwood Zephyrhills
    6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Experience the best of Florida living in this gated 55+ community at Driftwood Zephyrhills, where convenience is everything. Located less than 5 minutes from doctor offices, groceries, plaza, and dini
    Details for 38350 Ironwood Place  5, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,800.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.46 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 26
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1232
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1986
    MLS#: TB8497793
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
    3. Zipcode: 33542
    4. Subdivision: Driftwood Zephyrhills Condo
    5. Building: Driftwood Zephyrhills Condo
    6. Elementary School: Woodland Elementary PO
    7. Middle School: Raymond B Stewart Middle PO
    8. High School: Zephryhills High School PO
    9. Provided by: FIRST IN REAL ESTATE SERVICES
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Nestled in a vibrant 55+ community, this charming one story, 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom flat style condo offers comfort, convenience, and an active lifestyle. With no carpet throughout, enjoy easy maintena
    XML Sitemap