Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Desoto Square Villas
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 305 30th Avenue W A208, BRADENTON, FL 34205
    Condominium
    1. Price: $169,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $170.58 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 55
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 996
    8. Acreage: 6.44 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: TB8487085
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34205
    4. Subdivision: Desoto Square Villas
    5. Building: Desoto Square Villas
    6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to affordable, maintenance free living in the active 55+ community of DeSoto Square Condominiums in Bradenton. This move in ready 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath second floor condo offers comfort, conveni
    Details for 425 30th Avenue W C112, BRADENTON, FL 34205
    Condominium
    1. Price: $169,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $138.98 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $176,800
    4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
    5. Days On Market: 111
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1216
    9. Acreage: 280,363.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: A4678372
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34205
    4. Subdivision: Desoto Square Villas
    5. Building: Desoto Square Villas
    6. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to DeSoto Square Villas, a highly sought after 55+ gated community in the heart of Bradenton, Floridawhere comfort, convenience, and an active lifestyle come together. This ground floor uni
    Details for 315 30th Avenue W B411, BRADENTON, FL 34205
    Condominium
    1. Price: $154,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $127.39 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $159,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
    5. Days On Market: 36
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1216
    10. Acreage: 6.44 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: A4687766
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34205
    4. Subdivision: Desoto Square Villas
    5. Building: Desoto Square Villas
    6. Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    **YOU WAITED AND IT PAID OFF!** The perfect opportunity has finally arrived in the highly sought after, gated community of DeSoto Square and this one was worth the wait. This beautifully updated Dri
    Details for 315 30th Avenue W B305, BRADENTON, FL 34205
    Condominium
    1. Price: $149,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $133.60 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 174
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1122
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    13. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: A4672407
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34205
    4. Subdivision: Desoto Square Villas
    5. Building: Desoto Square Villas
    6. Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Wow! You will fall in love with this condo! Absolutely beautiful kitchen with newer appliances. Amazing counters and cupboards and wonderful ceiling treatment. Newer hot water heater and covered parki
    Details for 315 30th Avenue W B212, BRADENTON, FL 34205
    Condominium
    1. Price: $139,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $115.05 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 181
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1216
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
    12. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: A4671611
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34205
    4. Subdivision: Desoto Square Villas
    5. Building: Desoto Square Villas
    6. Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Unbelievable water and garden views from this beautiful Driftwood floorplan at wonderful Desoto Square Villas. This is the largest floorplan and these are rarely available. 2nd Floor unit right by sta
    Details for 315 30th Avenue W B307, BRADENTON, FL 34205
    Condominium
    1. Price: $139,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $124.33 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 51
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1122
    7. Acreage: 6.44 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: A4686134
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34205
    4. Subdivision: Desoto Square Villas
    5. Building: Desoto Square Villas
    6. Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Experience the best of Florida living in this beautifully maintained, fully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the desirable 55+ gated community of Woodpark at DeSoto Square. Offering 1,150
    Details for 315 30 Avenue W B201, BRADENTON, FL 34205
    Condominium
    1. Price: $135,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $120.32 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $178,500
    4. Last Price Change: 03/16/26
    5. Days On Market: 554
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1122
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Pond
    15. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: TB8317131
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34205
    4. Subdivision: Desoto Square Villas
    5. Building: Desoto Square Villas
    6. Provided by: QUICKSILVER REAL ESTATE GROUP
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Just reduced to sell! Experience the heart of the Florida lifestyle in this beautifully updated 2 bed, 2 bath corner unit rental filled with natural light and vacation vibes. After sun filled days at
    Details for 390 301 Boulevard W 8c, BRADENTON, FL 34205
    Single Family
    1. Price: $125,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $121.83 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $130,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 108
    6. Bedrooms: 1
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1026
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1978
    MLS#: A4679396
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34205
    4. Subdivision: Desoto Square Villas Ph I
    5. Provided by: COASTAL CONNECTION REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your dream retreat! This stunning, fully remodeled condo is a rare find, combining high end finishes with an unbeatable price. Step inside to discover luxury vinyl plank flooring and a bran
    Details for 390 301 Boulevard W 8a, BRADENTON, FL 34205
    Single Family
    1. Price: $119,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $116.86 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 55
    4. Bedrooms: 1
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1026
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1978
    MLS#: A4686297
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34205
    4. Subdivision: Desoto Square Villas Ph I
    5. Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Exceptionally well kept end unit villa in beautiful Desoto Square Villas. Located very near the clubhouse, heated pool, shuffleboard, tennis, and pickleball courts. Being offered beautifully turnkey f
    Details for 425 30th Avenue W C211, BRADENTON, FL 34205
    Condominium
    1. Price: $119,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $97.86 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $129,900
    4. Last Price Change: 03/22/26
    5. Days On Market: 311
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1216
    10. Acreage: 6.44 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: A4657645
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34205
    4. Subdivision: Desoto Square Villas
    5. Building: Desoto Square Villas
    6. Provided by: INNOVATE REAL ESTATE
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Desoto Square Villas, a charming 55+ gated community offering peace, comfort, and a relaxed lifestyle. This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath condoone of the largest in the communityfeatures seren
    XML Sitemap