Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Cordoba Beach Park
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 5202 Hampton Beach Place 5202, TAMPA, FL 33609
    Condominium
    1. Price: $537,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $205.12 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $539,999
    4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
    5. Days On Market: 60
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2618
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: O6390659
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33609
    4. Subdivision: Cordoba At Beach Park A Condom
    5. Building: Cordoba At Beach Park A Condom
    6. Provided by: REALTY HUB
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Premier South Tampa Residence | Beach Park | Plant High School District Presented by 1% Guys Tampa Bay Full Service Real Estate Pros powered by Realty
    Details for 5252 Kennedy Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33609
    Townhome
    1. Price: $425,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $240.11 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 12
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1770
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: TB8503444
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33609
    4. Subdivision: 87i Cordoba At Beach Park A C
    5. Elementary School: Grady HB
    6. Middle School: Coleman HB
    7. High School: Plant City HB
    8. Provided by: HOME SOLD REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Luxury 3 story, 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath, 1,349 square foot townhome at Cordoba Beach Park near Kennedy and Westshore. This is the larger 2BR Cordoba floor plan that includes a half guest bath on the secon
    Details for 5214 Hampton Beach Place, TAMPA, FL 33609
    Townhome
    1. Price: $379,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $307.13 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $389,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/12/26
    5. Days On Market: 248
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1234
    10. Acreage: 0.01 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: TB8421028
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33609
    4. Subdivision: Cordoba At Beach Park A Condom
    5. Elementary School: Dale Mabry Elementary HB
    6. Middle School: Coleman HB
    7. High School: Plant HB
    8. Provided by: FINE PROPERTIES
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Brand new appliances!! Welcome to this charming and move in ready 2 bedroom, 2 bath 1 car garage home in the desirable Cordoba Park community. Enjoy easy living with no maintenance concerns. N
    Details for 118 Obrien Street 118, TAMPA, FL 33609
    Rental
    1. Price: $3,700.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.41 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $4,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 191
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2628
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: TB8443887
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33609
    4. Subdivision: Cordoba At Beach Park A Condom
    5. Building: Cordoba At Beach Park A Condom
    6. Elementary School: Grady HB
    7. Middle School: Coleman HB
    8. High School: Plant HB
    9. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Total Luxury Three story, Three bedroom, Three bath, Furnished or Unfurnished condominium in the great Westshore / South Tampa location of Cordoba at Beach Park. This is the perfect combination of con
    Details for 5202 Hampton Beach Place 5202, TAMPA, FL 33609
    Rental
    1. Price: $3,300.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.26 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 23
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2618
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: O6400536
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33609
    4. Subdivision: Cordoba At Beach Park A Condom
    5. Building: Cordoba At Beach Park A Condom
    6. Provided by: REALTY HUB
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Premier South Tampa Residence | Beach Park | Plant High School District Presented by 1% GuysTampa Bay Full Service Real Estate Pros powered by Realty H
    Details for 111 Sherrill Street, TAMPA, FL 33609
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,650.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.50 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 46
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1770
    8. Acreage: 0.01 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: L4960644
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33609
    4. Subdivision: Cordoba At Beach Park A Condom
    5. Elementary School: Grady HB
    6. Middle School: Coleman HB
    7. High School: Plant HB
    8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to your well located South Tampa community zoned for A rated schools: Grady, Coleman, and Plant. The neighborhood is set up for convenienceresid
    Details for 5238 Kennedy Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33609
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,595.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.79 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,600
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 32
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 1449
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: TB8495399
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33609
    4. Subdivision: Cordoba At Beach Park A Condom
    5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 INTEGRA
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Please READ FULLY FURNISHED RENTAL !!! Mediterranean Style Townhome in Cordoba Beach Park Move right into this beautifully fully furnished 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom Mediterranean style townhome, offeri
    Details for 126 Beach Haven Lane 126, TAMPA, FL 33609
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,350.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.87 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,550
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 40
    6. Bedrooms: 1
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1256
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: TB8489108
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33609
    4. Subdivision: 87i Cordoba At Beach Park A C
    5. Building: 87i Cordoba At Beach Park A Condominium
    6. Elementary School: Grady HB
    7. Middle School: Coleman HB
    8. High School: Plant HB
    9. Provided by: ABALARIS
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    NEWLY REMODELED CONDO. IT CAN BE AVAILABLE FURNISHED and then start with Living in Cordoba at Beach Park is like being on a permanent vacation, with all the amenities and conveniences of a luxury reso
    Details for 107 Bradford Beach Court 107, TAMPA, FL 33609
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,300.00
    2. Price sqft: $2.60 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 48
    4. Bedrooms: 1
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 884
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: TB8488822
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33609
    4. Subdivision: Cordoba At Beach Park A Condom
    5. Building: Cordoba At Beach Park A Condom
    6. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Corporate townhome in good condition, offering comfort and convenience in a prime location. This residence features an attached one car garage and is situated in the desirable Westshore Business Distr
    Details for 131 Grand Beach Place 131, TAMPA, FL 33609
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,200.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.75 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 0
    4. Bedrooms: 1
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1256
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: TB8507798
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33609
    4. Subdivision: Cordoba Beach Park
    5. Building: Cordoba Beach Park
    6. Provided by: FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    This 1 bedroom, 1 bath condominium is located in the beautiful South Tampa area, within the luxury, resort style community of Cordoba at Beach Park. The condo offers an elegant living ambiance with la
    XML Sitemap