Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Columbia Arms Condo
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 1601 Columbia Arms Circle # 201, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
    Condominium
    1. Price: $200,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $182.15 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 21
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1098
    8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1994
    MLS#: O6400581
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34741
    4. Subdivision: Columbia Arms Condo
    5. Building: Columbia Arms Condo
    6. Elementary School: Central Avenue Elem
    7. Middle School: Denn John Middle
    8. High School: Osceola High School
    9. Provided by: VENTURE HOME REALTY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bath condominium with 1 car garage! This beautifully maintained home offers a bright and airy open concept design, perfect for both everyday living and entertaining, ideally loc
    Details for 1615 Columbia Arms Circle 251, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
    Condominium
    1. Price: $168,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $153.01 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $170,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
    5. Days On Market: 34
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1098
    9. Acreage: 0.09 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1994
    MLS#: S5147234
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34741
    4. Subdivision: Columbia Arms Condominiums
    5. Building: Columbia Arms Condominiums
    6. Elementary School: Central Avenue Elem
    7. Middle School: Denn John Middle
    8. High School: Osceola High School
    9. Provided by: R LUGO REALTY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Hot water heater and stove are gas. Will not qualify for FHA loans condo complex is not on FHA approved condo list. Community does not allow for short term rentals. Please check with property managem
    Details for 1622 Columbia Arms Circle 268, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
    Condominium
    1. Price: $139,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $166.67 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $152,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 54
    6. Bedrooms: 1
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 834
    9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1994
    MLS#: S5146000
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34741
    4. Subdivision: Columbia Arms Condo
    5. Building: Columbia Arms Condo
    6. Elementary School: Central Avenue Elem
    7. Middle School: Denn John Middle
    8. High School: Osceola High School
    9. Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    This 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo is in excellent condition and features, perfect for relaxing at home. The open layout and well kept interiors make it move in ready and easy to personalize. The kitche
    Details for 1610 Columbia Arms Circle 131, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,575.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.46 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 19
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1078
    7. Acreage: 0.10 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1994
    MLS#: O6401044
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34741
    4. Subdivision: Columbia Arms Condo
    5. Building: Columbia Arms Condo
    6. Provided by: FLORIDA HOMEGROUP REALTY LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Great condo FIRST FLOOR, 2 MASTER BEDS, 2 BATHS and each have their own walk in closet. The stove and hot water heater are both gas. The inside utility is located just off the dinette. All appliances
    Details for Address Not Provided
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,400.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.68 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 54
    4. Bedrooms: 1
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 834
    7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1994
    MLS#: S5145941
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34741
    4. Subdivision: Columbia Arms Condominium
    5. Building: Columbia Arms Condominium
    6. Elementary School: Central Avenue Elem
    7. Middle School: Denn John Middle
    8. High School: Osceola High School
    9. Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Well maintained 2nd floor end unit condo in gated community of Columbia Arms Condominium! The condo has large master suite with walk in closet, a kitchen with gas stove, living room with alcove that c
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,300.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.56 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,500
    4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
    5. Days On Market: 34
    6. Bedrooms: 1
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 834
    9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1994
    MLS#: S5147288
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34741
    4. Subdivision: Columbia Arms Condo
    5. Building: Columbia Arms Condo
    6. Elementary School: Central Avenue Elem
    7. Middle School: Denn John Middle
    8. High School: Osceola High School
    9. Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    XML Sitemap