Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Coddington
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 813 161st Street E, BRADENTON, FL 34212
    Single Family
    1. Price: $760,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $157.58 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 37
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4823
    8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: A4688704
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34212
    4. Subdivision: Coddington Ph Ii
    5. Elementary School: Gene Witt Elementary
    6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile Middle
    7. High School: Parrish Community High
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    The Torino Model | Coddington, Bradenton, Florida Experience elevated Florida living in this stunning Torino model, ideally located in the sought after community of Coddington in Bradenton. Offering
    Details for 1216 159th Way E, BRADENTON, FL 34212
    Single Family
    1. Price: $604,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $151.95 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 202
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3975
    8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: A4669116
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34212
    4. Subdivision: Coddington
    5. Elementary School: Gene Witt Elementary
    6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile Middle
    7. High School: Parrish Community High
    8. Provided by: D.R. HORTON REALTY OF SARASOTA
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. MOVE IN READY! Receive up to $15,000 towards closing costs and special interest rates with the use of our preferred lender + $5,000
    Details for 627 160th Street E, BRADENTON, FL 34212
    Single Family
    1. Price: $459,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $167.18 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 62
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2751
    8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: A4684736
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34212
    4. Subdivision: Coddington Ph Ii
    5. Elementary School: Gene Witt Elementary
    6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile Middle
    7. High School: Parrish Community High
    8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Why wait to build when you can move right into this beautifully upgraded 2024 home in the sought after Coddington community? Situated on a spacious corner lot with a peaceful pond view, this 4 bedroom
    Details for 316 157th Court E, BRADENTON, FL 34212
    Single Family
    1. Price: $359,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $172.18 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $360,990
    4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
    5. Days On Market: 27
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2085
    10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: A4689861
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34212
    4. Subdivision: Coddington
    5. Elementary School: Gene Witt Elementary
    6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile Middle
    7. High School: Parrish Community High
    8. Provided by: D.R. HORTON REALTY OF SARASOTA
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. REDTAG SALE! Receive up to $20,000 towards closing costs, $5,000 towards upgrades and special interest rates with the use of our preferred lender Now through Sunday, April 26th.
    Details for 864 157th Court E, BRADENTON, FL 34212
    Single Family
    1. Price: $348,440.00
    2. Price sqft: $167.12 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 108
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2085
    8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: A4679418
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34212
    4. Subdivision: Coddington
    5. Elementary School: Gene Witt Elementary
    6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile Middle
    7. High School: Parrish Community High
    8. Provided by: D.R. HORTON REALTY OF SARASOTA
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. MOVE IN READY! Receive up to $15,000 towards closing costs and special interest rates with the use of our preferred lender + $5,000 towards upgrades Now through Sunday, May 31st.
    Details for 15807 8th Place E, BRADENTON, FL 34212
    Single Family
    1. Price: $344,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $165.46 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $354,990
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 27
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2085
    10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: A4689868
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34212
    4. Subdivision: Coddington
    5. Elementary School: Gene Witt Elementary
    6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile Middle
    7. High School: Parrish Community High
    8. Provided by: D.R. HORTON REALTY OF SARASOTA
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Receive up to $15,000 towards closing costs and special interest rates with the use of our preferred lender Now through Sunday, May 31st. The Siesta has a well appointed kitche
    Details for 15735 8th Place E, BRADENTON, FL 34212
    Single Family
    1. Price: $342,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $164.50 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $352,990
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 27
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2085
    10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: A4689869
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34212
    4. Subdivision: Coddington
    5. Elementary School: Gene Witt Elementary
    6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile Middle
    7. High School: Parrish Community High
    8. Provided by: D.R. HORTON REALTY OF SARASOTA
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Details for 15720 8th Place E, BRADENTON, FL 34212
    Single Family
    1. Price: $338,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $162.59 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $348,990
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 33
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2085
    10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: A4689150
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34212
    4. Subdivision: Coddington
    5. Elementary School: Gene Witt Elementary
    6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile Middle
    7. High School: Parrish Community High
    8. Provided by: D.R. HORTON REALTY OF SARASOTA
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Receive up to $15,000 towards closing costs and special interest rates with the use of our preferred lender + $5,000 towards upgrades Now through Sunday, May 31st The Siesta h
    Details for 15812 8th Place E, BRADENTON, FL 34212
    Single Family
    1. Price: $337,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $162.11 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $347,990
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 15
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2085
    10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: A4691438
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34212
    4. Subdivision: Coddington
    5. Elementary School: Gene Witt Elementary
    6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile Middle
    7. High School: Parrish Community High
    8. Provided by: D.R. HORTON REALTY OF SARASOTA
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Receive up to $15,000 towards closing costs with the use of our preferred lender Now through Sunday, May 31st. The Siesta has a well appointed kitchen that includes a large gran
    Details for 15816 8th Place E, BRADENTON, FL 34212
    Single Family
    1. Price: $335,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $161.15 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $345,990
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 15
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2085
    10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: A4691439
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34212
    4. Subdivision: Coddington
    5. Elementary School: Gene Witt Elementary
    6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile Middle
    7. High School: Parrish Community High
    8. Provided by: D.R. HORTON REALTY OF SARASOTA
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Receive up to $15,000 towards closing costs with the use of our preferred lender Now through Sunday, May 31st. The Siesta has a well appointed kitchen that includes a large gra
    XML Sitemap