Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Captains Walk
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 561 Periwinkle Way F3, SANIBEL, FL 33957
    Single Family
    1. Price: $429,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $420.59 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1020
    7. Acreage: 0.10 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Mangrove
    12. Year Built: 1972
    MLS#: 2026021167
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: SANIBEL
    3. Zipcode: 33957
    4. Subdivision: Captains Walk
    5. Provided by: Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Experience the best of island living in this beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo at Captains Walk on Sanibels desirable East End. This spacious, move in ready home features a stunning new ki
    Details for 601 Periwinkle Way D5, SANIBEL, FL 33957
    Single Family
    1. Price: $425,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $425.00 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 1
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1000
    7. Acreage: 0.08 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Navigable
    12. Year Built: 1971
    MLS#: 2025022838
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: SANIBEL
    3. Zipcode: 33957
    4. Subdivision: Captains Walk
    5. Provided by: McCallion and McCallion
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    This beautifully updated 2 bedroom condo at Captains Walk is perfectly situated on Sanibel Islands highly desirable east end! Enjoy easy on/off island access, proximity to beaches and restaurants, and
    Details for 601 Periwinkle Way C-5, SANIBEL, FL 33957
    Single Family
    1. Price: $419,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $377.48 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 1
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1110
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    12. Year Built: 1971
    MLS#: 2026001029
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: SANIBEL
    3. Zipcode: 33957
    4. Subdivision: Captains Walk
    5. Provided by: Pfeifer Realty Group LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    This beautifully renovated top floor two bedroom, one bathroom condo is being offered fully furnished and turnkey, with a prime building location being closest to the canal! Impact windows and slider
    Details for 601 Periwinkle Way D1, SANIBEL, FL 33957
    Single Family
    1. Price: $329,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $296.40 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $338,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/02/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 1
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1110
    9. Acreage: 0.08 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    14. Year Built: 1971
    MLS#: 225056660
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: SANIBEL
    3. Zipcode: 33957
    4. Subdivision: Captains Walk
    5. Provided by: Kingfisher Real Estate, Inc.
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    This beautifully renovated 2/1 at Captains Walk is the lowest priced 2 bedroom corner condo on Sanibel! It is on the East End offering easy on and off island access. This is a corner unit offering mor
    Details for 641 Periwinkle Way A3, SANIBEL, FL 33957
    Single Family
    1. Price: $299,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $468.65 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $275,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/21/26
    5. Bedrooms: 1
    6. Baths: 1
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 638
    9. Acreage: 0.08 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Mangrove, Navigable
    14. Year Built: 1970
    MLS#: 2025002399
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: SANIBEL
    3. Zipcode: 33957
    4. Subdivision: Captains Walk
    5. Provided by: Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Beautifully Remodeled Prime East End Location! Dont miss this beautifully renovated 1BR/1BA condo in the heart of Sanibels east end! Featuring a brand new kitchen, bath, and impact glass throughout,
    Details for 601 Periwinkle Way D7, SANIBEL, FL 33957
    Single Family
    1. Price: $289,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $452.98 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 1
    4. Baths: 1
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 638
    7. Acreage: 0.08 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Navigable
    12. Year Built: 1971
    MLS#: 2026005678
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: SANIBEL
    3. Zipcode: 33957
    4. Subdivision: Captains Walk
    5. Provided by: Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Captains Walk Unit D7, a second floor gem overlooking a beautifully landscaped courtyard, canal, and dock within this intimate, 48 unit island community. Escape to your own Sanibel retreat
    XML Sitemap