Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Cambridge Village
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 573 Neumann Village Court, OCOEE, FL 34761
    Single Family
    1. Price: $410,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $194.96 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 249
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2103
    8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: O6341136
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: OCOEE
    3. Zipcode: 34761
    4. Subdivision: Cambridge Village 50 66
    5. Elementary School: Ocoee Elem
    6. Middle School: Ocoee Middle
    7. High School: Ocoee High
    8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Enjoy this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in the desirable community of The Villages of West Oaks. Sitting on a spacious acre corner lot, this property offers extra outdoor space perfec
    Details for 6504 Heritage Lane 99, BRADENTON, FL 34209
    Single Family
    1. Price: $364,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $249.59 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 36
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1462
    8. Acreage: 22.40 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1982
    MLS#: A4688807
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34209
    4. Subdivision: Cambridge Village West
    5. Elementary School: Sea Breeze Elementary
    6. Middle School: W.D. Sugg Middle
    7. High School: Bayshore High
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Cambridge vilage west has low hoa fee of $293. The single family home's beauty goes beyond the sturdy concrete/stucco walls. The updated/upgraded inside is a designer inspired 2bd/2bth with french doo
    Details for 3215 Mercer Road, BRADENTON, FL 34207
    Single Family
    1. Price: $299,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $168.45 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 70
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1775
    8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: A4684270
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34207
    4. Subdivision: Cambridge Village
    5. Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Maintenance fee of $225.00 a month!!!!! This impeccably clean and beautifully remodeled 2 bedroom, 2 bath home is truly move in ready and designed for easy Florida living. The home features ceramic ti
    Details for 3311 Mercer Road 3311, BRADENTON, FL 34207
    Condominium
    1. Price: $285,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $174.40 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 21
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1637
    8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: A4690519
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34207
    4. Subdivision: Cambridge Village
    5. Building: Cambridge Village
    6. Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    This Cambridge Village remodeled stand alone villa will have a NEW roof before closing. The 55+ home is light and bright with additional square footage to provide a third bedroom for visitors. The un
    Details for 6204 Heritage Lane, BRADENTON, FL 34209
    Single Family
    1. Price: $269,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $151.80 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $284,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 64
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1778
    10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: A4684075
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34209
    4. Subdivision: Cambridge Village West Condo
    5. Elementary School: Sea Breeze Elementary
    6. Middle School: W.D. Sugg Middle
    7. High School: Bayshore High
    8. Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to easy Florida living in Cambridge Village West. Tucked away on a quiet cul de sac in this 55+ community, this charming 2 bedroom 2 bath home
    Details for 3303 Chicago Avenue, BRADENTON, FL 34207
    Single Family
    1. Price: $267,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $190.85 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $265,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
    5. Days On Market: 44
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1399
    10. Acreage: 0.09 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: A4686986
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34207
    4. Subdivision: Cambridge Village
    5. Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Cambridge Village 2 bedroom and 2 bath Single stand alone condominium community with super low affordable condo fee to include trash, internet, cable, ground maintenance and recreational
    Details for 3304 Mcdill Road, BRADENTON, FL 34207
    Single Family
    1. Price: $239,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $179.43 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $249,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/25/26
    5. Days On Market: 263
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1332
    10. Acreage: 0.09 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: A4660642
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34207
    4. Subdivision: Cambridge Village
    5. Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to the active Community of red tile roofed stand alone villas of Cambridge Village. Make your move or scoop up your snowbird home away from h
    Details for 6608 Auburn Avenue 6608, BRADENTON, FL 34207
    Condominium
    1. Price: $234,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $163.47 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 51
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1437
    8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: TB8488674
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34207
    4. Subdivision: Cambridge Village
    5. Building: Cambridge Village
    6. Elementary School: Bayshore Elementary
    7. Middle School: Electa Arcotte Lee Magnet
    8. High School: Bayshore High
    9. Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to the highly desirable 55+ community of Cambridge Village! This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers comfort, convenience,
    Details for 6422 Bowdoin Place, BRADENTON, FL 34207
    Single Family
    1. Price: $169,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $157.06 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $179,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 166
    6. Bedrooms: 1
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1076
    10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: A4673059
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34207
    4. Subdivision: Cambridge Village
    5. Provided by: PREMIERE PLUS REALTY COMPANY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Motivated Seller! Discover a rare find in the highly desirable Cambridge Village a true standalone detached home in a 55+ community where you enjoy all the perks of low maintenance condo style living
    Details for 3304 Mcdill Road, BRADENTON, FL 34207
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,695.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.27 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,750
    4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
    5. Days On Market: 54
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1332
    10. Acreage: 0.09 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: A4686582
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34207
    4. Subdivision: Cambridge Village
    5. Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to easy, carefree living in this charming single villa nestled within a desirable 55+ community. Designed for comfort and simplicity, this two bedroom, one bath home offers a bright and open l
    XML Sitemap