Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Calusa Lakes
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 2067 Tocobaga Lane, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
    Single Family
    1. Price: $999,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $205.19 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,013,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/26/26
    5. Days On Market: 51
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4873
    10. Acreage: 0.32 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1996
    MLS#: A4686480
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: NOKOMIS
    3. Zipcode: 34275
    4. Subdivision: Calusa Lakes
    5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis Elementary
    6. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis Middle
    7. High School: Venice Senior High
    8. Provided by: EXIT KING REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome Home! Nestled within the desirable Calusa Lakes community, this beautiful residence is thoughtfully designed with living space that blends luxury with comfort! This beautifully maintained home
    Details for 2201 Calusa Lakes Boulevard, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
    Single Family
    1. Price: $849,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $213.59 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 24
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3975
    8. Acreage: 0.42 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: C7524742
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: NOKOMIS
    3. Zipcode: 34275
    4. Subdivision: Calusa Lakes
    5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis Elementary
    6. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis Middle
    7. High School: Venice Senior High
    8. Provided by: KW PEACE RIVER PARTNERS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    WOW!!! AWESOME 4 bedroom and dedicated office pool home that has been totally updated/upgraded in the gated/golf course community of Calusa Lakes, a highly desirable community that is NOT in a flood
    Details for 1963 White Feather Lane, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
    Single Family
    1. Price: $678,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $200.65 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $699,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/19/26
    5. Days On Market: 156
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3379
    10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1993
    MLS#: N6141719
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: NOKOMIS
    3. Zipcode: 34275
    4. Subdivision: Calusa Lakes
    5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis Elementary
    6. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis Middle
    7. High School: Venice Senior High
    8. Provided by: GULF SHORES REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Custom golf course home no cdd fees low hoa! Why pay more in monthly fees when you can put that money elsewhere? Located in the highly sought after ga
    Details for 2115 Muskogee Trail, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
    Single Family
    1. Price: $620,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $228.95 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $650,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
    5. Days On Market: 101
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2708
    10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: A4680285
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: NOKOMIS
    3. Zipcode: 34275
    4. Subdivision: Calusa Lakes
    5. Provided by: GENEROUS PROPERTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Gracefully set along the prestigious Calusa Lakes Golf Course, this impeccably maintained three bedroom, two bath coastal retreat offers sweeping views of the 11th fairway framed by lush, tropical gre
    Details for 2087 Timucua Trail, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
    Single Family
    1. Price: $579,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $177.86 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $610,990
    4. Last Price Change: 04/26/26
    5. Days On Market: 278
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3261
    10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    14. Waterfront: Yes
    15. Wateraccess: Yes
    16. Waterfront Type: Pond
    17. Year Built: 1993
    MLS#: O6332748
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: NOKOMIS
    3. Zipcode: 34275
    4. Subdivision: Calusa Lakes
    5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis Elementary
    6. High School: Venice Senior High
    7. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to your private retreat in the coveted, gated golf community of Calusa Lakes. Nestled among mature trees and tropical landscaping in maintenanc
    Details for 1985 White Feather Lane, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
    Single Family
    1. Price: $579,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $175.35 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $589,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 57
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3302
    10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1996
    MLS#: N6143380
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: NOKOMIS
    3. Zipcode: 34275
    4. Subdivision: Calusa Lakes
    5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis Elementary
    6. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis Middle
    7. High School: Venice Senior High
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 1985 White Feather Lane, nestled within the highly sought after GATED GOLF COMMUNITY of Calusa Lakes. This beautifully updated and maintained residence offers the perfect blend of privacy,
    Details for 2139 Calusa Lakes Boulevard, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
    Single Family
    1. Price: $570,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $154.10 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $595,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/29/26
    5. Days On Market: 81
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3699
    10. Acreage: 0.43 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: N6142903
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: NOKOMIS
    3. Zipcode: 34275
    4. Subdivision: Calusa Lakes
    5. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful Calusa Lakes home with a tranquil setting with an open greenbelt area with the 16th fairway of the popular golf course behind. The home has three bedrooms, two baths and a den off the primar
    Details for 2081 Tocobaga Lane, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
    Single Family
    1. Price: $549,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $151.74 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 16
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 3618
    8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: D6147188
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: NOKOMIS
    3. Zipcode: 34275
    4. Subdivision: Calusa Lakes
    5. Provided by: LASBURY-TRACY REALTY INC.
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    BEST PRICED HOME IN CALUSA LAKES Courtyard Style Pool Home Backing to the Golf Course and Preserve This one is special. A true courtyard style layout means you get a fully detached casita sitting ju
    Details for 2104 Tocobaga Lane, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
    Single Family
    1. Price: $494,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $173.58 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $499,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 210
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2846
    10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1995
    MLS#: A4668134
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: NOKOMIS
    3. Zipcode: 34275
    4. Subdivision: Calusa Lakes
    5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis Elementary
    6. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis Middle
    7. High School: Venice Senior High
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Discover your fully FURNISHED dream home in the exclusive gated community of Calusa Lakes, nestled among 460 acres of lush, mature landscaping and 28 picturesque lakes. Located in the charming enclave
    XML Sitemap