Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like C M G Plat
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 3990 Higel Avenue, SARASOTA, FL 34242
    Single Family
    1. Price: $29,995,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,567.96 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 96
    4. Bedrooms: 7
    5. Baths: 11
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
    7. Bldg sqft: 19130
    8. Acreage: 0.97 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
    14. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: A4680585
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34242
    4. Subdivision: 0073 Siesta Rev Plat Of
    5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Under Construction. Welcome to 3990 Higel Avenue, set to be completed in August of 2026 and can be offered fully furnished. Where architectural brilliance meets unrivaled luxury o
    Details for 1565 State Street, SARASOTA, FL 34236
    Commercial
    1. Price: $5,900,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $451.21 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 75
    4. Bldg sqft: 13076
    5. Acreage: 0.36 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 1921
    MLS#: A4683759
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34236
    4. Subdivision: Plat Of Sarasota Exhibit
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Large parcel in the heart of dowtown, with 15 on site parking paces (incredibly rare) and a city parking garage directly across the street. The 13,000 SF building has been gutted and is ready to be f
    Details for 1219 1st Street, SARASOTA, FL 34236
    Commercial
    1. Price: $4,600,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $793.79 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 228
    4. Bldg sqft: 5795
    5. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 1960
    MLS#: C7515148
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34236
    4. Subdivision: Plat Of Sarasota Exhibit
    5. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Prime downtown Sarasota location! This 5,795 sq. ft. commercial building on a 0.12 acre lot offers unmatched potential for business owners and investors seeking a presence in one of the most vibrant a
    Details for 1345 2nd Street, SARASOTA, FL 34236
    Commercial
    1. Price: $3,800,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $367.26 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 213
    4. Bldg sqft: 10347
    5. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: A4666612
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34236
    4. Subdivision: Plat Of Sarasota Exhibit
    5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. RARE OPPORTUNITY to purchase a mixed use building in the heart of Downtown Sarasota. This exceptional three story mixed used building offers an unparall
    Details for 4810 198 Terrace, SOUTHWEST RANCHES, FL 33332
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,275,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $809.24 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $3,650,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
    5. Days On Market: 50
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4047
    10. Acreage: 2.04 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
    15. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: OM721191
    1. County: BROWARD
    2. City: SOUTHWEST RANCHES
    3. Zipcode: 33332
    4. Subdivision: 198 Terrace Plat
    5. Provided by: SIMPLE REALTY GROUP LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Experience the ultimate 'rural oasis' on this stunning 5 bedroom, 3 bath Southwest Ranches estate on 2.04 acres on a private road backing up to a canal. Perfectly blending country tranquility with mo
    Details for 206 Church Avenue, BRADENTON BEACH, FL 34217
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,000,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $662.69 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 97
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4527
    8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2016
    MLS#: A4679935
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 34217
    4. Subdivision: Corrected Plat Of Azure Shores
    5. Elementary School: Anna Maria Elementary
    6. Middle School: Martha B. King Middle
    7. High School: Manatee High
    8. Provided by: SERHANT
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Luxury coastal retreat with 360 water views just steps from bradenton beach!!! Just two blocks from the sugar sand shores and perfectly centered between the beach and the bay, this spectacular three s
    Details for 10913 Brigann Yard Way, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,250,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $363.08 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,300,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 54
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 6197
    10. Acreage: 2.52 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    16. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: TB8479239
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: THONOTOSASSA
    3. Zipcode: 33592
    4. Subdivision: Brigann Hill Platted Subdivisi
    5. Elementary School: McDonald HB
    6. Middle School: Burnett HB
    7. High School: Armwood HB
    8. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS TAMPA DOWNTOWN
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Experience spectacular sunrises over the lake at 10913 Brigann Yard Way, a magnificent 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom estate featuring a dedicated office and bonus room, spanning 4,343 square feet of luxury on
    Details for 1524 5th, Business 98 Street, Panama City, FL 32401
    Land
    1. Price: $1,850,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 667
    3. Acreage: 1.36 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: Yes
    6. Wateraccess: Yes
    7. Waterfront Type: Bayou,GulfAccess,Seawall
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 759811
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City
    3. Zipcode: 32401
    4. Subdivision: Bayou Plat
    5. Provided by: Coastal Sun Realty LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Great Location off Business Highway 98 with road and water frontage. This Commercial Waterfront parcel Zoned GC 2 fronts Watson Bayou and sits next to the exclusive Watson Landings Marina for your bo
    Details for 210 15th Street, GAINESVILLE, FL 32603
    Land
    1. Price: $1,800,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $1,900,000
    3. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
    4. Days On Market: 718
    5. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: GC522231
    1. County: ALACHUA
    2. City: GAINESVILLE
    3. Zipcode: 32603
    4. Subdivision: Plat 2 O A Porter Lands
    5. Provided by: CAMPUS REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Rare oportuinty for property so close to University of Florida. Property is Zoned RMU which allows for many uses. There is a fully approved plan for 36 units that is currently in for permitting wit
    Details for 620 Tuttle Avenue, SARASOTA, FL 34237
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,370,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $417.68 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 177
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3280
    8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8448133
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34237
    4. Subdivision: Plat Of Avion
    5. Elementary School: Tuttle Elementary
    6. Middle School: Booker Middle
    7. High School: Booker High
    8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Pre Construction. To be built. LGM Homes Customization Available! A rare opportunity to own a brand new, fully customizable home just minutes from downtown Sarasota, Payne Park, and world famous beac
    XML Sitemap