Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Bay Shore
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 6151 Bayou Grande Boulevard Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
    Single Family
    1. Price: $4,749,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $841.57 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $4,790,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 424
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 5643
    10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
    15. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8361090
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33703
    4. Subdivision: Shore Acres Bayou Grande Sec
    5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Pre construction. To be built. Lot/land can be purchased separately and independently from what you see here as a home build package. Land mls#tb8317783 an architectural masterpiece by awar
    Details for 5811 Bayou Grande Boulevard Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
    Single Family
    1. Price: $4,358,800.00
    2. Price sqft: $621.44 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 115
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 7014
    8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8462318
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33703
    4. Subdivision: Shore Acres Bayou Grande Sec
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Pre Construction. To be built. Welcome to 5811 Bayou Grande Blvd NE, a spectacular new bayfront residence located along one of St. Petersburgs most coveted waterfront streets. Overlooking the protecte
    Details for 2484 Baywood Drive W, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,599,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $957.69 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $3,699,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/26/26
    5. Days On Market: 135
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3758
    10. Acreage: 0.39 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
    16. Year Built: 2016
    MLS#: TB8458561
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: DUNEDIN
    3. Zipcode: 34698
    4. Subdivision: Baywood Shores
    5. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Perched over open water with sweeping Gulf of Mexico views, this newer elevated coastal residence offers a rare blend of luxury, privacy, and prime loca
    Details for 6062 Bayou Grande Boulevard Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,495,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $269.12 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,795,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
    5. Days On Market: 106
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 7
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
    9. Bldg sqft: 9271
    10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: TB8467428
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33703
    4. Subdivision: Shore Acres Bayou Grande Sec
    5. Elementary School: Shore Acres Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Meadowlawn Middle PN
    7. High School: Northeast High PN
    8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    A striking statement of modern luxury, this newly constructed 2023 residence offers over 5,100 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space and more than 9,100 square feet under roof, blending bo
    Details for 4734 Baywood Drive, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,250,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $403.59 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 26
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 5575
    8. Acreage: 0.79 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Bayou,Bayfront,Seawall
    13. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: 788380
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Lynn Haven
    3. Zipcode: 32444
    4. Subdivision: Baywood Shores Estates
    5. Elementary School: Lynn Haven
    6. Middle School: Mowat
    7. High School: Mosley
    8. Provided by: Corcoran Reverie
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Coastal living at its finest! Discover your WATERFRONT slice of paradise in the heart of Lynn Haven, Florida, where everyday living feels like a permanent vacation. This stunning 2 story, 5 bedroom, 6
    Details for 6663 Bayou Grande Boulevard Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,150,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $340.08 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,500,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    5. Days On Market: 318
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 6322
    10. Acreage: 0.31 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Bayou
    15. Year Built: 1982
    MLS#: TB8400015
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33702
    4. Subdivision: Shore Acres Bayou Grande Sec
    5. Provided by: HOFACKER & ASSOCIATES INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    THE INTANGIBLE VALUE OF THIS 3 BEDROOM 2 FULL BATH, 2 HALF BATH PROPERTY IS INCREDIBLE! You will wake most mornings to a glowing sky of orange, pink, lavender and streaks of red welcoming a rising su
    Land
    1. Price: $1,595,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $1,645,000
    3. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
    4. Days On Market: 552
    5. Acreage: 0.27 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: Yes
    8. Wateraccess: Yes
    9. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
    10. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: TB8317783
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33703
    4. Subdivision: Shore Acres Bayou Grande Sec
    5. Elementary School: Shore Acres Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Riviera Middle PN
    7. High School: Northeast High PN
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    BIG VIEWS and DEEP WATER. On the market for the first time in over 50 years. This property is larger than most at over a 1/4 of an acre and has 69+ feet on the water. This is a rare opportunity to bui
    Details for 6043 Bayou Grande Boulevard Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
    Land
    1. Price: $1,550,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $1,750,000
    3. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
    4. Days On Market: 118
    5. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: Yes
    8. Wateraccess: Yes
    9. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
    10. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: TB8460814
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33703
    4. Subdivision: Shore Acres Bayou Grande Sec
    5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Lowest priced open water land in St. Pete. Also comes with Fully Approved plans Save yourself a year and over $150k in prepaids and interest. Rare open water homesite with panoramic views in coveted
    Details for 567 Baywood Drive S, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,475,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $705.40 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,575,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 95
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2091
    10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
    16. Year Built: 1972
    MLS#: TB8472730
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: DUNEDIN
    3. Zipcode: 34698
    4. Subdivision: Baywood Shores
    5. Elementary School: San Jose Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Palm Harbor Middle PN
    7. High School: Dunedin High PN
    8. Provided by: NORTHSTAR REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Motivated seller entertaining any and all offers this property can be used for short term rental no hoa offering $7500 credit to be applied to making the backyard your own experience refined w
    Details for 1004 Sunset Lane, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,375,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $416.79 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 96
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 3299
    8. Acreage: 0.52 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Bayfront,CanalAccess,Seawall
    13. Year Built: 1992
    MLS#: 784648
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Lynn Haven
    3. Zipcode: 32444
    4. Subdivision: Baywood Shores Estates
    5. Elementary School: Lynn Haven
    6. Middle School: Mowat
    7. High School: Mosley
    8. Provided by: Anchor Realty Florida
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Florida Living at its BEST!! Breathtaking water views, gorgeous Sunsets, A Boater's Dream. Enjoy Waterfront Living, and make friends with local wildlife!! No HOA This one of a kind 4 bedroom, 4.5 b
    XML Sitemap