Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Baywood Shores Estates
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 4734 Baywood Drive, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,250,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $403.59 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 26
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 5575
    8. Acreage: 0.79 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Bayou,Bayfront,Seawall
    13. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: 788380
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Lynn Haven
    3. Zipcode: 32444
    4. Subdivision: Baywood Shores Estates
    5. Elementary School: Lynn Haven
    6. Middle School: Mowat
    7. High School: Mosley
    8. Provided by: Corcoran Reverie
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Coastal living at its finest! Discover your WATERFRONT slice of paradise in the heart of Lynn Haven, Florida, where everyday living feels like a permanent vacation. This stunning 2 story, 5 bedroom, 6
    Details for 1004 Sunset Lane, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,375,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $416.79 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 96
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 3299
    8. Acreage: 0.52 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Bayfront,CanalAccess,Seawall
    13. Year Built: 1992
    MLS#: 784648
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Lynn Haven
    3. Zipcode: 32444
    4. Subdivision: Baywood Shores Estates
    5. Elementary School: Lynn Haven
    6. Middle School: Mowat
    7. High School: Mosley
    8. Provided by: Anchor Realty Florida
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Florida Living at its BEST!! Breathtaking water views, gorgeous Sunsets, A Boater's Dream. Enjoy Waterfront Living, and make friends with local wildlife!! No HOA This one of a kind 4 bedroom, 4.5 b
    Details for 1006 Goose Bayou Road, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
    Single Family
    1. Price: $810,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $277.78 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $863,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
    5. Days On Market: 59
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2916
    10. Acreage: 0.40 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: CanalAccess
    15. Year Built: 1975
    MLS#: 786747
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Lynn Haven
    3. Zipcode: 32444
    4. Subdivision: Baywood Shores Estates
    5. Elementary School: Lynn Haven
    6. Middle School: Mowat
    7. High School: Mosley
    8. Provided by: Anchor Realty Florida
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    One level. One Owner. Built to be lived in and loved for generations. This WATERFRONT OPPORTUNITY now offers a brighter, more inviting feel. The interior enhancements complements the home's true coast
    Details for 4439 Vista Lane, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
    Single Family
    1. Price: $744,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $297.01 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 25
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2505
    7. Acreage: 0.47 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: CanalAccess,Seawall
    12. Year Built: 1972
    MLS#: 788443
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Lynn Haven
    3. Zipcode: 32444
    4. Subdivision: Baywood Shores Estates
    5. Elementary School: Lynn Haven
    6. Middle School: Mowat
    7. High School: Mosley
    8. Provided by: Scenic Sotheby's International Realty
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Positioned along a deep water canal on a quiet dead end, oak canopied street, 4439 Vista Lane offers a relaxed waterfront setting designed for both everyday comfort and life on the water. Located in t
    Details for 4740 Baywood Drive, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
    Land
    1. Price: $699,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $775,000
    3. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    4. Days On Market: 66
    5. Acreage: 0.76 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: Yes
    8. Wateraccess: Yes
    9. Waterfront Type: Bayfront,GulfAccess,Seawall
    10. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 786358
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Lynn Haven
    3. Zipcode: 32444
    4. Subdivision: Baywood Shores Estates
    5. Elementary School: Lynn Haven
    6. Middle School: Mowat
    7. High School: Mosley
    8. Provided by: Corcoran Reverie
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Incredible WATERFRONT OPPORTUNITY offering .76 ACRES of pristine, pure Bay views and approximately 232 feet of water frontage. This is the perfect homesite to build the forever dream waterfront home i
    Details for 4415 Baywood Drive, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
    Single Family
    1. Price: $679,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $316.55 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $689,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
    5. Days On Market: 48
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    9. Bldg sqft: 2145
    10. Acreage: 0.37 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: CanalAccess,Seawall
    15. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: 787295
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Lynn Haven
    3. Zipcode: 32444
    4. Subdivision: Baywood Shores Estates
    5. Elementary School: Lynn Haven
    6. Middle School: Mowat
    7. High School: Mosley
    8. Provided by: Legacy Premier Agency
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Renovated waterfront home with Gulf access located in the coveted Northshore area. The home features a brand new saltwater pool and is situated on a 0.34 acre corner lot. Beautifully updated all brick
    Details for 4503 Northshore Road, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
    Single Family
    1. Price: $615,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $290.09 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $629,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
    5. Days On Market: 33
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2120
    10. Acreage: 0.47 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: CanalAccess
    15. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: 788055
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Lynn Haven
    3. Zipcode: 32444
    4. Subdivision: Baywood Shores Estates
    5. Elementary School: Lynn Haven
    6. Middle School: Mowat
    7. High School: Mosley
    8. Provided by: Keller Williams Success Realty
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to waterfront living in the heart of Lynn Haven. Ideally situated on North Shore Road, this beautifully updated canal front home features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 2,120 square feet, along
    XML Sitemap