Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Balm Grove
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 13610 New Jade Avenue, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
    Single Family
    1. Price: $427,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $130.45 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 17
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3281
    8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8500989
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: WIMAUMA
    3. Zipcode: 33598
    4. Subdivision: Balm Grove
    5. Elementary School: Reddick Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Shields HB
    7. High School: Sumner High School
    8. Provided by: D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Builder is offering buyers up to $25,000 toward closing costs with preferred lender and title company. Balm Grove is located in the heart of Wimauma, Florida. This is the peaceful
    Details for 13606 New Jade Avenue, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
    Single Family
    1. Price: $419,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $128.01 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $424,990
    4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
    5. Days On Market: 74
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3281
    10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8480404
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: WIMAUMA
    3. Zipcode: 33598
    4. Subdivision: Balm Grove
    5. Elementary School: Reddick Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Shields HB
    7. High School: Sumner High School
    8. Provided by: D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Details for 13607 New Jade Avenue, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
    Single Family
    1. Price: $416,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $130.80 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 74
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3188
    8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8480397
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: WIMAUMA
    3. Zipcode: 33598
    4. Subdivision: Balm Grove
    5. Elementary School: Reddick Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Shields HB
    7. High School: Sumner High School
    8. Provided by: D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Details for 13605 New Jade Avenue, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
    Single Family
    1. Price: $414,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $126.48 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $419,990
    4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 86
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3281
    10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8476112
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: WIMAUMA
    3. Zipcode: 33598
    4. Subdivision: Balm Grove
    5. Elementary School: Reddick Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Shields HB
    7. High School: Sumner High School
    8. Provided by: D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Details for 13054 Violet Flame Avenue, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
    Single Family
    1. Price: $404,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $118.05 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $414,999
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 65
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3430
    10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: TB8483517
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: WIMAUMA
    3. Zipcode: 33598
    4. Subdivision: Balm Grove West
    5. Elementary School: Reddick Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Shields HB
    7. High School: Sumner High School
    8. Provided by: FLORIDA'S 1ST CHOICE RLTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Homes like this rarely come available, a better than new 2024 home with a rare three car garage, peaceful pond views, and approximately $25,000 in upgrades located in the growing Balm Grove community
    Details for 15035 Crosshall Stream Drive, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
    Single Family
    1. Price: $403,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $130.95 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $399,990
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 86
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3085
    10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8476086
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: WIMAUMA
    3. Zipcode: 33598
    4. Subdivision: Balm Grove
    5. Elementary School: Reddick Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Shields HB
    7. High School: Sumner High School
    8. Provided by: D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Builder is offering buyers up to $25,000 toward closing costs with preferred lender and title company. Balm Grove is located in the heart of Wimauma, Florida. This is the peaceful side of Hillsborough
    Details for 13609 New Jade Avenue, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
    Single Family
    1. Price: $403,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $145.69 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 23
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 2773
    8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8498929
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: WIMAUMA
    3. Zipcode: 33598
    4. Subdivision: Balm Grove
    5. Elementary School: Reddick Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Shields HB
    7. High School: Sumner High School
    8. Provided by: D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Details for 13608 New Jade Avenue, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
    Single Family
    1. Price: $399,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $144.25 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $405,990
    4. Last Price Change: 04/22/26
    5. Days On Market: 44
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 2773
    10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8491418
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: WIMAUMA
    3. Zipcode: 33598
    4. Subdivision: Balm Grove
    5. Elementary School: Reddick Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Shields HB
    7. High School: Sumner High School
    8. Provided by: D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Details for 13603 New Jade Avenue, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
    Single Family
    1. Price: $379,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $137.03 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $384,990
    4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 96
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 2773
    10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8472300
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: WIMAUMA
    3. Zipcode: 33598
    4. Subdivision: Balm Grove
    5. Elementary School: Reddick Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Shields HB
    7. High School: Sumner High School
    8. Provided by: D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Balm Grove is located in the heart of Wimauma, Florida. This is the peaceful side of Hillsborough County with mature oaks, quiet country roads, and plenty of room to breathe, yet e
    Details for 15027 Crosshall Stream Drive, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
    Single Family
    1. Price: $375,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $142.64 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $374,990
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 44
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2636
    10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8491397
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: WIMAUMA
    3. Zipcode: 33598
    4. Subdivision: Balm Grove
    5. Elementary School: Reddick Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Shields HB
    7. High School: Sumner High School
    8. Provided by: D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Builder is offering buyers up to $25,000 toward closing costs with preferred lender and title company. Balm Grove is located in the
    XML Sitemap