Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Avalon Lakes
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 13425 Early Frost Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32828
    Single Family
    1. Price: $570,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $180.15 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 12
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3164
    8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: O6403548
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32828
    4. Subdivision: Avalon Lakes Ph 01 Village I
    5. Elementary School: Timber Lakes Elementary
    6. Middle School: Avalon Middle
    7. High School: Timber Creek High
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Located in a highly sought after, GATED COMMUNITY within Avalon Park area, this 5 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers generous living space designed for both everyday life and entertaining. Inside the FRESH
    Details for 1106 Willow Branch Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32828
    Single Family
    1. Price: $569,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $207.27 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $595,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
    5. Days On Market: 91
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2750
    10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: O6380936
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32828
    4. Subdivision: Avalon Lakes
    5. Elementary School: Timber Lakes Elementary
    6. Middle School: Timber Springs Middle
    7. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC.
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to a refined four bedroom, two bath, single story residence with 2,167 square feet in the guard gated Avalon Lakes community. A graceful arched entry and manicured landscaping set the tone, an
    Details for 1143 Willow Branch Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32828
    Single Family
    1. Price: $550,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $146.24 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 19
    4. Bedrooms: 6
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3761
    8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: O6398680
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32828
    4. Subdivision: Avalon Lakes Ph 02 Village G
    5. Elementary School: Timber Lakes Elementary
    6. Middle School: Timber Springs Middle
    7. High School: Timber Creek High
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This stunning, and spacious 6 bedroom, 3 bathroom home is situated in the digitally gated Avalon Lakes community. Upon entry, youre welcomed by a versatile formal living space featuring custom built i
    Details for 13616 Hidden Forest Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32828
    Single Family
    1. Price: $525,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $159.57 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 47
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3290
    8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: O6394106
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32828
    4. Subdivision: Avalon Lakes Ph 02 Village F
    5. Elementary School: Timber Lakes Elementary
    6. Middle School: Timber Springs Middle
    7. High School: Timber Creek High
    8. Provided by: SERHANT
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This 4 bedroom | 3 bath | two story home sits in a tucked away community in orlando, giving you that hidden gem feel while still being minutes to lake nona medical city, 417, 528, and orlando internat
    Details for 1045 Willow Branch Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32828
    Single Family
    1. Price: $480,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $185.69 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $490,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 64
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2585
    10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: O6389182
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32828
    4. Subdivision: Avalon Lakes Phase 2 Village G
    5. Elementary School: Timber Lakes Elementary
    6. Middle School: Timber Springs Middle
    7. High School: Timber Creek High
    8. Provided by: ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to one of the most desirable homes in Avalon Lakes, a beautifully maintained three bedroom, two bath residence with a versatile flex space that
    Details for 13950 Morning Frost Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32828
    Single Family
    1. Price: $450,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $162.63 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 13
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2767
    8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: O6403428
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32828
    4. Subdivision: Avalon Lakes Ph 03 Village C
    5. Elementary School: Timber Lakes Elementary
    6. Middle School: Timber Springs Middle
    7. High School: Timber Creek High
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Avalon Lakes, one of Orlando's most sought after gated communities! This beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers 2,233 square feet of well designed living space featuring soa
    Details for 13942 Dove Wing Court, ORLANDO, FL 32828
    Townhome
    1. Price: $364,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $155.94 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 113
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 2340
    8. Acreage: 0.07 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: O6375206
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32828
    4. Subdivision: Avalon Lakes Ph 03 Village A
    5. Elementary School: Timber Lakes Elementary
    6. Middle School: Timber Springs Middle
    7. High School: Timber Creek High
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This charming Avalon Lakes townhome offers the perfect blend of affordability, low maintenance living, and long term value, making it an exceptional opportunity for first time buyers and investors ali
    Details for 1321 Falling Star Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32828
    Townhome
    1. Price: $359,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $164.91 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 107
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 2177
    8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: O6376604
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32828
    4. Subdivision: Avalon Lakes Ph 03 Village A
    5. Elementary School: Timber Lakes Elementary
    6. Middle School: Timber Springs Middle
    7. High School: Timber Creek High
    8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home sits in Avalons vibrant community. The open floor plan is spacious, with the kitchen overlooking the l
    Details for 1336 Falling Star Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32828
    Townhome
    1. Price: $339,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $172.87 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $349,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 111
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1961
    10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: O6375318
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32828
    4. Subdivision: Avalon Lakes Ph 03 Village A
    5. Elementary School: Timber Lakes Elementary
    6. Middle School: Timber Springs Middle
    7. High School: Timber Creek High
    8. Provided by: CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Lowest price per square feet! Step into comfort and space in this beautifully maintained, move in ready townhome located in the sought after Avalon Lakes community. Offering 1,961 square feet, this i
    Details for Address Not Provided
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,800.00
    2. Price sqft: $0.73 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,750
    4. Last Price Change: 01/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 190
    6. Bedrooms: 6
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3832
    10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: O6357409
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32828
    4. Subdivision: Avalon Lakes Ph 02 Vlgs E H
    5. Provided by: Z HOUSE REALTY GROUP
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Avalon Lakes Rental is available now. It has six large bedrooms and 2.5 baths in a gated community. Owner providing $3700.00 CARPET ALLOWANCE. The home is located on a Conservation and cul de sac with
    XML Sitemap