Searching on:
    1. Zipcode = 33834
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 3515 Us Highway 17 N, BOWLING GREEN, FL 33834
    Land
    1. Price: $499,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 9
    3. Acreage: 14.00 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: Yes
    6. Wateraccess: Yes
    7. Waterfront Type: Creek
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: P4938625
    1. County: HARDEE
    2. City: BOWLING GREEN
    3. Zipcode: 33834
    4. Provided by: PARADISE REAL ESTATE INTL
    5. mfrmls
    6. DMCA Notice
    Seize a rare opportunity to own 14 acres of prime C 2 commercial land with an impressive 1,300 feet of direct frontage on highly traveled US 17. Positioned for maximum exposure, this property benefits
    Details for 3903 Edison Avenue, BOWLING GREEN, FL 33834
    Single Family
    1. Price: $475,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $114.40 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $499,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
    5. Days On Market: 47
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4152
    10. Acreage: 1.25 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1977
    MLS#: P4938244
    1. County: HARDEE
    2. City: BOWLING GREEN
    3. Zipcode: 33834
    4. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    5. mfrmls
    6. DMCA Notice
    Tucked away on 1.25 private acres in peaceful Bowling Green, this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath single level home offers the perfect blend of charm, space, and privacy. A circular driveway welcom
    Details for 3192 Oaks Bend, BOWLING GREEN, FL 33834
    Single Family
    1. Price: $349,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $113.24 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $389,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
    5. Days On Market: 326
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3090
    10. Acreage: 0.39 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: A4653853
    1. County: HARDEE
    2. City: BOWLING GREEN
    3. Zipcode: 33834
    4. Subdivision: Torrey Oaks Golf Course
    5. Middle School: Hardee Junior High School
    6. High School: Hardee Senior High School
    7. Provided by: MATTHEW GUTHRIE AND ASSOCIATES REALTY LLC
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    DRASTICALLY REDUCED!!! Check out this stunning 3BR/21/2 Ba w/office /study or 4th bedroom house sitting on a corner end lot overlooking a pond and the 3rd hole of Torrey Oaks Golf Course. This home l
    Details for 2992 Oaks Bend, BOWLING GREEN, FL 33834
    Single Family
    1. Price: $339,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $121.74 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 93
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2792
    8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: B4902169
    1. County: HARDEE
    2. City: BOWLING GREEN
    3. Zipcode: 33834
    4. Subdivision: Torrey Oaks Golf Course Sub
    5. Middle School: Hardee Junior High School
    6. High School: Hardee Senior High School
    7. Provided by: JIM SEE REALTY INC
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    *Golf Course Living in the Gated Community of Torrey Oaks* Welcome to this beautifully remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located directly on the golf course in the quiet and highly desirable gated
    Details for 1142 Doc Coil Road, BOWLING GREEN, FL 33834
    Single Family
    1. Price: $339,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $213.34 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $359,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 69
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1589
    10. Acreage: 3.55 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1968
    MLS#: TB8483190
    1. County: HARDEE
    2. City: BOWLING GREEN
    3. Zipcode: 33834
    4. Provided by: REALNET FLORIDA REAL ESTATE
    5. mfrmls
    6. DMCA Notice
    Land 3.55 acres with a nice house 3 bedrooms two bathrooms in nice neighborhood, ideal for your home away from home. property sold as is. all rooms measure is estimated' verify information with the co
    Details for 4837 Martin Luther King Drive, BOWLING GREEN, FL 33834
    Commercial
    1. Price: $299,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $69.44 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $325,999
    4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
    5. Days On Market: 283
    6. Bldg sqft: 4320
    7. Acreage: 0.70 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1995
    MLS#: O6332419
    1. County: HARDEE
    2. City: BOWLING GREEN
    3. Zipcode: 33834
    4. Provided by: RESIDENTIAL MATCHMAKERS LLC
    5. mfrmls
    6. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to a rare and versatile commercial property located in the heart of Bowling Green, Florida. Situated on a generous 0.70 acre lot (30,666 SF) and zoned C 1 (General Retail Commercial), this wel
    Details for  St Rd 62  , BOWLING GREEN, FL 33834
    Land
    1. Price: $105,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 1
    3. Acreage: 5.05 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: O6407322
    1. County: HARDEE
    2. City: BOWLING GREEN
    3. Zipcode: 33834
    4. Subdivision: Oaks Sub
    5. Provided by: CMI REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    5.05 acres of opportunity located in Bowling Green, Florida within the Three Oaks Subdivision. This agricultural parcel offers a rural setting with plenty of open space and flexibility for a variety o
    Details for Bostick Road, BOWLING GREEN, FL 33834
    Land
    1. Price: $100,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 29
    3. Acreage: 2.28 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: N6143859
    1. County: HARDEE
    2. City: BOWLING GREEN
    3. Zipcode: 33834
    4. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
    5. mfrmls
    6. DMCA Notice
    Bring your vision to life on this expansive 2.28 acre home site on Bostick Road in Bowling Green, where space, privacy and possibility come together in the best way. Tucked into a peaceful, natural se