Searching on:
    1. Zipcode = 32086
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 1211 Cypress Road, ST AUGUSTINE, FL 32086
    Commercial
    1. Price: $1,500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $271.74 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,900,000
    4. Last Price Change: 01/30/26
    5. Days On Market: 655
    6. Bldg sqft: 5520
    7. Acreage: 7.16 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: FC302569
    1. County: SAINT JOHNS
    2. City: ST AUGUSTINE
    3. Zipcode: 32086
    4. Subdivision: St Augustine Heights
    5. Provided by: KW REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS ST AUGUSTINE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    INVESTOR ALERT! Property includes both 1211 and part of 1235 Cypress Road. Two parcel IDs (099150 0000 and 099160 0000). Includes park owned rental mobile homes and pad rentals. All 14 sites are 1/2 a
    Details for 2950 Kings Road, ST AUGUSTINE, FL 32086
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,080,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $329.47 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 47
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3278
    8. Acreage: 3.40 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: FC317183
    1. County: SAINT JOHNS
    2. City: ST AUGUSTINE
    3. Zipcode: 32086
    4. Subdivision: Vaill Point Terrace
    5. Provided by: CHAD AND SANDY REAL ESTATE GRP
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    **acreage**1800sqft shop**fully fenced**income potential** this gorgeous 4 bed/3 bath home offers the ultimate retreat with tons of privacy and peace and quiet on 3. 4 acres. Surrounded by gorgeous tr
    Details for 2706 Old Moultrie Road, ST AUGUSTINE, FL 32086
    Commercial
    1. Price: $850,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $373.46 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $999,999
    4. Last Price Change: 02/17/26
    5. Days On Market: 264
    6. Bldg sqft: 2276
    7. Acreage: 3.97 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1977
    MLS#: GC533416
    1. County: SAINT JOHNS
    2. City: ST AUGUSTINE
    3. Zipcode: 32086
    4. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER COMMERCIAL PREMIER PROPERTIES
    5. mfrmls
    6. DMCA Notice
    A great opportunity with multiple uses to include medical office, professional office, veterinary office, day care, senior care, retail, churches, restaurant or even your own personal compound with tr
    Details for 105 Gypsum Place, ST AUGUSTINE, FL 32086
    Single Family
    1. Price: $739,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $201.83 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 21
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3666
    8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Pond
    14. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: O6400517
    1. County: SAINT JOHNS
    2. City: ST AUGUSTINE
    3. Zipcode: 32086
    4. Subdivision: Rock Springs Farms
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX SPECIALISTS
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Positioned on a quiet cul de sac and just minutes to the beaches, this exceptional pool home delivers! Featuring 2,795 sqft, this 4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bathroom home is thoughtfully designed for modern livin
    Details for 2071 Dobbs Road, ST AUGUSTINE, FL 32086
    Commercial
    1. Price: $674,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $308.88 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 18
    4. Bldg sqft: 2185
    5. Acreage: 0.29 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: GC539706
    1. County: SAINT JOHNS
    2. City: ST AUGUSTINE
    3. Zipcode: 32086
    4. Subdivision: Augustine Heights
    5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER COMMERCIAL PREMIER PROPERTIES
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Explore the potential of this exceptional Industrial/Flex Space opportunity located in St. Augustine, FL. Boasting an almost 1K SF fully built out office with 2 separate entrances and an additional 1,
    Details for 9413 Old A1a, ST AUGUSTINE, FL 32086
    Land
    1. Price: $639,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $649,000
    3. Last Price Change: 03/25/26
    4. Days On Market: 209
    5. Acreage: 1.35 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: Yes
    8. Wateraccess: Yes
    9. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
    10. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: TB8436810
    1. County: SAINT JOHNS
    2. City: ST AUGUSTINE
    3. Zipcode: 32086
    4. Provided by: RE/MAX BAYSIDE REALTY LLC
    5. mfrmls
    6. DMCA Notice
    Prime Oceanfront Opportunity!! Discover 1.35 acres of pristine oceanfront land, offering endless possibilities for your coastal dream estate! Located on one of Floridas most sought after stretches of
    Details for 23 Gypsum Place, ST AUGUSTINE, FL 32086
    Single Family
    1. Price: $589,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $186.71 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $590,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
    5. Days On Market: 95
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3160
    10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: OM717831
    1. County: SAINT JOHNS
    2. City: ST AUGUSTINE
    3. Zipcode: 32086
    4. Subdivision: Rock Spgs Farms
    5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Impeccably clean, bright, and beautifully open, this newer pool home delivers the kind of florida living that feels both spacious and luxurious. Set on
    Details for 123 Frontera Drive, ST AUGUSTINE, FL 32086
    Single Family
    1. Price: $565,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $256.12 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 2
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2206
    8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2012
    MLS#: FC318414
    1. County: SAINT JOHNS
    2. City: ST AUGUSTINE
    3. Zipcode: 32086
    4. Subdivision: Old Sebastian Point
    5. Provided by: LIGHTHOUSE REALTY ASSOCIATES,
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to one of St. Johns Countys best kept secretswhere thoughtful design, comfort, and location come together beautifully. This move in ready 4 bedroom & 3 full baths, 2,206 sq ft home features an
    Details for 353 Crescent Key Drive, ST AUGUSTINE, FL 32086
    Single Family
    1. Price: $545,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $178.98 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 79
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3045
    8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2016
    MLS#: TB8478718
    1. County: SAINT JOHNS
    2. City: ST AUGUSTINE
    3. Zipcode: 32086
    4. Subdivision: Crescent Key Ph 1
    5. Provided by: UNITED REAL ESTATE PREFERRED
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. >>> Live the Florida Dream in Historic St. Augustine! 34 Bedrooms | 3 Full Baths | 3,045 Sq Ft of Sunshine Living. Welcome to your slice of paradise
    Details for 725 Cypress Road, ST AUGUSTINE, FL 32086
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $495,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $304.80 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $499,999
    4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 187
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1624
    9. Acreage: 1.59 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: O6356288
    1. County: SAINT JOHNS
    2. City: ST AUGUSTINE
    3. Zipcode: 32086
    4. Subdivision: St Augustine Heights
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX PRIME PROPERTIES
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Rare opportunity in St. Augustine Beach! Enjoy over 1.5 acres of partially cleared, lushly landscaped land with no HOA, a true find this close to the coast. Tucked away on a quiet street with only 10
    XML Sitemap