Searching on:
    1. Zipcode = 32084
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 1570-1590 Northwood Drive, ST AUGUSTINE, FL 32084
    Commercial
    1. Price: $3,200,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,623.54 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $3,800,000
    4. Last Price Change: 09/03/25
    5. Days On Market: 484
    6. Bldg sqft: 1971
    7. Acreage: 2.28 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1985
    MLS#: FC306425
    1. County: SAINT JOHNS
    2. City: ST AUGUSTINE
    3. Zipcode: 32084
    4. Provided by: LIGHTHOUSE REALTY ASSOCIATES
    5. mfrmls
    6. DMCA Notice
    Time to buy the VERY LAST vacant Industrial Zone parcel in St. Johns County, Florida! 1570 1590 Northwood Dr. St. Augustine are two adjoining parcels totaling 2.28 acres. 96.5% of the property is vaca
    Details for 1324 Mattie Street, ST AUGUSTINE, FL 32084
    Commercial
    1. Price: $2,495,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $185.70 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 26
    4. Bldg sqft: 13436
    5. Acreage: 0.72 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: GC539542
    1. County: SAINT JOHNS
    2. City: ST AUGUSTINE
    3. Zipcode: 32084
    4. Subdivision: Rothschild Sub
    5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER COMMERCIAL PREMIER PROPERTIES
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Fully leased 13,436 square foot warehouse facility, featuring office space and a mezzanine level, along with an additional leased 0.30 acre lot zoned for Industrial Warehouse (IW) use. The warehouse o
    Details for 178 Avenida Menendez, ST AUGUSTINE, FL 32084
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,490,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $622.66 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 176
    4. Bedrooms: 6
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 3999
    8. Acreage: 0.08 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
    13. Year Built: 1910
    MLS#: FC314156
    1. County: SAINT JOHNS
    2. City: ST AUGUSTINE
    3. Zipcode: 32084
    4. Subdivision: Cityst Augustine
    5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS (ST. AUG)
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    178 Avenida Menendez An Iconic Flagler Era Residence with Panoramic Bayfront Views Exquisitely restored and meticulously maintained. The Bodley/Bennett residence is a rare Flagler era treasure, origi
    Details for 511 Porpoise Point Drive, ST AUGUSTINE, FL 32084
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,299,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $407.08 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 50
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 5650
    8. Acreage: 0.40 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Beach Front
    13. Year Built: 1986
    MLS#: W7884147
    1. County: SAINT JOHNS
    2. City: ST AUGUSTINE
    3. Zipcode: 32084
    4. Subdivision: 266vilano Beach
    5. Provided by: PREMIERE PROPERTIES
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to coastal living at its finest in this beautifully situated beachfront home in the highly sought after Porpoise Point community of St. Augustine. Located at 511 Porpoise Point Dr, this stunni
    Details for 1 South Street A & B, ST AUGUSTINE, FL 32084
    Land
    1. Price: $1,750,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $1,850,000
    3. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    4. Days On Market: 214
    5. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: FC313337
    1. County: SAINT JOHNS
    2. City: ST AUGUSTINE
    3. Zipcode: 32084
    4. Subdivision: Bonita Bay
    5. Provided by: ONE SOTHEBYS INTERNATIONAL
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Bonita Bay, downtown St. Augustines premier luxury waterfront community. Situated in the heart of historic downtown, Bonita Bay is the only gated luxury waterfront communityin the area and
    Details for 23 Cincinnati Avenue, ST AUGUSTINE, FL 32084
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,200,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $409.84 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 29
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 2928
    7. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1900
    MLS#: FC317706
    1. County: SAINT JOHNS
    2. City: ST AUGUSTINE
    3. Zipcode: 32084
    4. Subdivision: Rohde Add
    5. Provided by: ENDLESS SUMMER REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Turnkey, income producing, and perfectly positionedthis fully renovated historic home in St. Augustines Uptown District is a proven short term rental just steps from St. George Street and minutes to V
    Details for 39 Park Avenue, ST AUGUSTINE, FL 32084
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,199,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $417.79 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 29
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2872
    8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1945
    MLS#: FC317711
    1. County: SAINT JOHNS
    2. City: ST AUGUSTINE
    3. Zipcode: 32084
    4. Subdivision: Fullerwood Park Sub
    5. Provided by: REALTY PROS ASSURED
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    In the heart of Fullerwood, one of Uptown St. Augustine's most established and character rich neighborhoods, you'll find an exceptional blend of charm and modern sophistication at 39 E Park Avenue. Th
    Details for 2825 Industry Center Road, ST AUGUSTINE, FL 32084
    Commercial
    1. Price: $975,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $2,256.94 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 281
    4. Bldg sqft: 432
    5. Acreage: 1.23 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: FC311696
    1. County: SAINT JOHNS
    2. City: ST AUGUSTINE
    3. Zipcode: 32084
    4. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP (A1A)
    5. mfrmls
    6. DMCA Notice
    Prime 1.23 acre IW zoned industrial property in St. Augustine featuring warehouse, office, and additional storage structure. Ideal for contractor yard, service business, equipment storage, or owner us
    Details for 3730 Lewis Speedway, ST AUGUSTINE, FL 32084
    Single Family
    1. Price: $895,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $240.59 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 47
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3720
    8. Acreage: 0.82 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1978
    MLS#: V4948126
    1. County: SAINT JOHNS
    2. City: ST AUGUSTINE
    3. Zipcode: 32084
    4. Subdivision: Ravenwood
    5. Provided by: LOKATION
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Step into timeless design with this stunning mid century modern custom home designed by renowned St. Augustine architect Howard Davis. Nestled on almost an acre, this 3,000 sq ft architectural gem fea
    Details for 302 12th Street, ST AUGUSTINE, FL 32084
    Single Family
    1. Price: $875,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $538.79 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 35
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 1624
    7. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: OM722297
    1. County: SAINT JOHNS
    2. City: ST AUGUSTINE
    3. Zipcode: 32084
    4. Subdivision: Pacetti Sub North Bch
    5. Middle School: SEBASTIAN MIDDLE SCHOOL
    6. High School: St. Augustine High School
    7. Provided by: SUNCOAST PROPERTY MANAGEMENT L
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your dream coastal retreat in the exclusive Pacetti North Beach! This fully furnished, turnkey luxury home is designed to impress from every angle, step inside and experience effortless ele
    XML Sitemap